Menu
A+ A A-

Classifica individuale

Pett. Cognome/Nome Società Gen. Categoria Tempo Min/km
2 MELI EZEKIEL PI083 POL. CORSO ITALIA PISA 1 Sen. M. 1.03.05 0.02.59
3 EDWARD KIPTANUI TOO CA027 ATLETICA GONNESA 2 Sen. M. 1.05.49 0.03.07
19 HAKIM RADOUAN   3 Sen. M. 1.06.43 0.03.10
4 CHIHOUI RIDHA GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 4 Sen. M. 1.07.05 0.03.11
7 BOUSHAIBE RADUOANE BS614 POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO 5 Sen. M. 1.07.39 0.03.12
9 EN GUADY KHALID BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 6 Sen. M. 1.08.17 0.03.14
6 SAAID RIBAG BS614 POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO 7 Sen. M. 1.08.36 0.03.15
101 ELNOMIROSI SIMON BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 8 Sen. M. 1.10.32 0.03.21
5 MEHOUACHI RAMZI BA005 ACQUA VIVA BARI 9 Sen. M. 1.10.44 0.03.21
15 MENGHINI ALBERTO BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 10 Sen. M. 1.10.50 0.03.21
80 COSENTINO ALFREDO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 11 Sen. M. 1.11.02 0.03.22
476 GRITTI DANIELE BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 12 Sen. M. 1.12.00 0.03.25
419 MACCHI ANDREA MI095 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 13 Sen. M. 1.12.12 0.03.25
364 GAMBA CLAUDIO BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 14 Sen. M. 1.12.14 0.03.25
13 RIMI MUSTAPHA BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 15 Sen. M. 1.12.21 0.03.26
427 RAVASIO DANIELE BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 16 Sen. M. 1.13.46 0.03.30
324 GAMBA FERRUCIO MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 17 TM 1.13.46 0.03.30
478 VEZZOLI MARCO BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 18 Sen. M. 1.14.03 0.03.31
10 GNOCCHI FABRIZIO BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 19 Sen. M. 1.14.07 0.03.31
12 OLIVIERI SIMONPIETRO BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 20 MM35 1.14.11 0.03.31
372 ZEIMA MOHAMED MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 21 MM45 1.14.47 0.03.33
185 BERNARDINI LORENZO MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 22 TM 1.15.12 0.03.34
420 CICONTE SALVATORE MI506 MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB 23 Sen. M. 1.15.14 0.03.34
385 PICCINI DANIELE MI097 CLUB DEL MESDI' 24 MM40 1.15.49 0.03.36
83 DE BUFALO MATTEO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 25 Sen. M. 1.15.52 0.03.36
18 ARAFI KHADIJA TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 26 Sen. F. 1.16.24 0.03.37
454 TESTA LUIGI BS562 ATL. PARATICO 27 MM45 1.16.25 0.03.37
509 MANIGHOTTI G.MARCO BG170 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 28 MM35 1.16.26 0.03.37
279 PIFFERI MAURO BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 29 MM35 1.16.27 0.03.37
369 CELLA ROBERTO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 30 MM45 1.16.39 0.03.38
422 FAVERIO RICCARDO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 31 Sen. M. 1.16.43 0.03.38
14 FERRETTI MARCO BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 32 MM35 1.16.44 0.03.38
489 BONGINI MASSIMO VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 33 MM40 1.16.51 0.03.39
155 CORRU FAUSTO MI071 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA 34 Sen. M. 1.16.56 0.03.39
371 VENTRICE ROCCO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 35 MM50 1.16.58 0.03.39
8 HICHAM ELBAROUKI BS614 POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO 36 Sen. M. 1.17.02 0.03.39
494 BALESTRA FABIO MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA 37 MM35 1.17.28 0.03.40
455 BONACQUISTI ANGELO BS562 ATL. PARATICO 38 MM40 1.17.33 0.03.41
171 LOSA MARCO CO375 ATL. FRI.MA.S. 39 TM 1.17.35 0.03.41
209 SINGH GOURDEV BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 40 TM 1.17.36 0.03.41
365 LAVELLI MASSIMO BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 41 Sen. M. 1.17.42 0.03.41
257 PALAZZINI G.BATTISTA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 42 MM50 1.17.44 0.03.41
81 MAFFIOLETTI STEFANO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 43 Sen. M. 1.17.52 0.03.41
199 MININNO GIUSEPPE MI204 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 44 MM50 1.18.13 0.03.42
325 MORETTI GIOVANNI MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 45 MM40 1.18.17 0.03.43
295 REFOLO UMBERTO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 46 MM40 1.18.24 0.03.43
82 SCARPELLINI MAURIZIO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 47 Sen. M. 1.18.28 0.03.43
433 TOMASONI STEFANO BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 48 MM40 1.19.04 0.03.45
417 MACCALLI LORENZO CR151 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 49 MM40 1.19.08 0.03.45
438 GUASTAMACCHIA GIUSEPPE MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 50 MM50 1.19.12 0.03.45
143 ZORZI FABIO BS521 FREE-ZONE 51 MM35 1.19.13 0.03.45
255 NARDUZZI ALBERTO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 52 MM40 1.19.14 0.03.45
540 BARDON GIOVANNI CR524 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 53 TM 1.19.15 0.03.45
499 MOROTTI GIUSEPPE BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 54 MM50 1.19.20 0.03.46
424 MORALI LUCA BG479 G.S. OROBIE 55 Sen. M. 1.19.25 0.03.46
102 LEONI MARCO BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 56 TM 1.19.30 0.03.46
514 CAPPONI THOMAS BG170 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 57 TM 1.19.34 0.03.46
479 NAVA SIMONE BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 58 TM 1.19.35 0.03.46
138 PROSERPIO ALBERTO CO571 G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO 59 MM35 1.19.40 0.03.47
103 CORTESI ANDREA BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 60 Sen. M. 1.19.42 0.03.47
421 ROCCA MASSIMILIANO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 61 Sen. M. 1.19.48 0.03.47
464 AMORUSO GIUSEPPE MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 62 MM50 1.19.49 0.03.47
158 GIACOSA ANDREA CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO 75 63 MM35 1.19.52 0.03.47
140 MARCHESI ERNESTO CO038 AMATORI LECCO 64 MM40 1.19.56 0.03.47
480 TOMBINI MARCO BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 65 MM40 1.19.57 0.03.47
252 MANGILILI MANUEL BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 66 TM 1.20.20 0.03.48
237 DAMINELLI STEFANO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 67 MM40 1.20.21 0.03.49
259 PESSINA ANGELO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 68 MM45 1.20.24 0.03.49
472 PICCOLO CARMINE BS363 G.P. S.MARIA GHEDI 69 MM45 1.20.26 0.03.49
17 PATELLI ELIANA BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 70 Sen. F. 1.20.28 0.03.49
186 DIVANO YURI CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 71 MM35 1.20.29 0.03.49
395 MATTEI VALERIO MI308 ATHLETIC TEAM 72 MM40 1.20.29 0.03.49
488 LIBORIO MICHELE MI360 ATL. 99 VITTUONE 73 TM 1.20.31 0.03.49
244 GATTI RENATO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 74 MM45 1.20.43 0.03.50
370 LOI ALESSANDRO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 75 MM35 1.20.52 0.03.50
426 PANINFORMI GIUSEPPE BG479 G.S. OROBIE 76 MM45 1.21.04 0.03.51
141 CANTONI EZIO BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE T.F.L. 77 MM40 1.21.08 0.03.51
159 CAIMI STEFANO CO548 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 78 TM 1.21.13 0.03.51
198 PASINI CLAUDIO MI204 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 79 MM45 1.21.16 0.03.51
347 BACISI DARIO MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 80 MM40 1.21.36 0.03.52
152 TIRABOSCHI IVAN BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 81 TM 1.21.36 0.03.52
441 TAMBURRINO FRANCESCO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 82 TM 1.21.41 0.03.52
136 BUGINI UGO BG536 G.S. ALTITUDE 83 MM45 1.21.43 0.03.52
246 GHISALBERTI FABIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 84 MM50 1.21.45 0.03.52
363 DALL'ARA MICHELE BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 85 Sen. M. 1.21.48 0.03.53
167 COMETTI GIAN FRANCO BS454 G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO 86 MM60 1.21.59 0.03.53
181 PLIZZARI UMBERTO CR524 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 87 MM40 1.22.03 0.03.53
330 ZACCARIA FILIPPO MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 88 TM 1.22.06 0.03.53
294 NOZZA NICOLA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 89 TM 1.22.13 0.03.54
423 MILESI MAURO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 90 Sen. M. 1.22.15 0.03.54
126 COTER MARIO BG226 G.S. SEMONTE 91 MM55 1.22.21 0.03.54
434 BOSCHI LUCIANO TN503 LAKE GARDA MARATHON 92 MM35 1.22.28 0.03.55
260 PIAZZALUNGA ANDREA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 93 MM35 1.22.34 0.03.55
285 CASATI LUCA BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 94 MM45 1.22.38 0.03.55
463 ALCHIERI LUCA MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 95 MM35 1.22.45 0.03.55
350 BRESCIANI LUIGI BS629 A.S.V. RUNNER LENO 96 TM 1.22.53 0.03.56
348 CIMA GABRIELE CR554 AAA MARATHON CREMONA 97 MM40 1.22.55 0.03.56
85 PEDRUZZI M.CARLO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 98 MM40 1.23.00 0.03.56
192 BISSA SANTINO BG425 MEDIRUN 99 MM45 1.23.03 0.03.56
412 MALIGHETTI ANGELO CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 100 MM40 1.23.05 0.03.56
208 PASINETTI MARCO BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 101 MM40 1.23.16 0.03.57
302 MAGNI DOMENICO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 102 MM40 1.23.19 0.03.57
281 CREANZI PIERENRICO BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 103 MM40 1.23.24 0.03.57
210 MAPELLI DANIELE BS562 ATL. PARATICO 104 MM45 1.23.36 0.03.58
154 CAMOZZI MASSIMO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 105 MM40 1.23.36 0.03.58
168 FAGIANI GIUSEPPE BG339 BIGACC DE ELA 106 MM50 1.23.52 0.03.59
151 GHILARDI FLAVIO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 107 TM 1.23.53 0.03.59
100 FACCIOLO VALERIO MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 108 Sen. M. 1.23.54 0.03.59
542 SALVI MARCO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 109 Sen. M. 1.23.54 0.03.59
316 BAGGI MARCO MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 110 MM40 1.23.57 0.03.59
414 VERTUCCIO PAOLO CO038 AMATORI LECCO 111 MM50 1.23.59 0.03.59
342 BREMBILLA FULVIO BG289 U.S. SAN PELLEGRINO TERME 112 MM40 1.24.01 0.03.59
271 VITALI GIANMAURO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 113 MM35 1.24.03 0.03.59
465 DELAINI FELICE MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 114 MM40 1.24.05 0.03.59
293 NOZZA ANDREA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 115 MM60 1.24.08 0.03.59
165 SPECIANI LUCA MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 116 MM45 1.24.14 0.04.00
555 BIANCHI RAFFAELE BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 117 MM35 1.24.18 0.04.00
374 COLOMBO GIANNACHILLE MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 118 MM55 1.24.23 0.04.00
439 FOLLIN ENZO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 119 MM50 1.24.32 0.04.00
56 PELLEGRINELLI ROMINA BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 120 Sen. F. 1.24.35 0.04.01
512 LIMONTA VALTER BG170 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 121 MM45 1.24.39 0.04.01
524 CODIBUE IVANO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 122 TM 1.24.49 0.04.01
69 VANOTTI ANTONIO BS562 ATL. PARATICO 123 MM40 1.24.53 0.04.01
368 VALLIN ALESSANDRO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 124 MM35 1.24.59 0.04.02
284 PANZERA ALESSANDRO BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 125 MM45 1.25.14 0.04.02
146 GENONI GIANBATTISTA VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 126 MM45 1.25.23 0.04.03
92 ORLANDINI ALBERTO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 127 MM40 1.25.25 0.04.03
322 CUCCO ALBERTO MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 128 MM40 1.25.25 0.04.03
467 RIVA MASSIMILIANO MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 129 MM40 1.25.26 0.04.03
428 CASSERA ROBERTO BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 130 MM40 1.25.28 0.04.03
357 MILANI PAOLO XX000 LIBERI 131 LIBERO 1.25.30 0.04.03
173 GEMELLI FABRIZIO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 132 MM45 1.25.31 0.04.03
327 PEREGO LUIGI MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 133 MM35 1.25.32 0.04.03
538 CAMPINI MANUEL BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 134 TM 1.25.32 0.04.03
528 NOZZA GIOVANNI BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 135 MM45 1.25.33 0.04.03
448 PIROTTA MARIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 136 MM50 1.25.39 0.04.04
200 BELLINI IVANO VA509 ATLETICA 3V 137 MM40 1.25.55 0.04.04
388 ISENI SIMONE BG325 G.P. SABBIO 138 TM 1.25.55 0.04.04
105 CORTESI FLORENZIO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 139 MM45 1.25.56 0.04.04
145 POLONINI PIETRANTONIO BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE T.F.L. 140 MM60 1.25.56 0.04.04
144 STEFANI MAURIZIO MI161 G.S. P.A.R. CANEGRATE 141 MM50 1.25.57 0.04.04
566 FONTANA MASSIMO XX000 LIBERI 142 LIBERO 1.26.09 0.04.05
527 CARBOLLI GIAN PIETRO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 143 MM35 1.26.17 0.04.05
233 CAPASSO GIOVANNI BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 144 MM55 1.26.27 0.04.06
230 BORELLA SANTO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 145 MM45 1.26.28 0.04.06
283 MISTRI MAURIZIO BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 146 MM45 1.26.30 0.04.06
207 PRESTINI GIOVANNI BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 147 MM45 1.26.32 0.04.06
425 CHINDAMO FABIO BG479 G.S. OROBIE 148 Sen. M. 1.26.34 0.04.06
579 DAOLMI STEFANO MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 149 MM40 1.26.36 0.04.06
444 MALVESTITI ANDREA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 150 Jun.M. 1.26.41 0.04.07
270 VISMARA MARIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 151 MM50 1.26.43 0.04.07
278 GIASSI DIEGO BG425 MEDIRUN 152 MM35 1.26.49 0.04.07
580 CULICCHI ROBERTO MI617 CORRERE MARATHON CLUB 153 MM45 1.26.50 0.04.07
568 NOZZA LUCIANO BG283 ATL. CISERANO 154 MM40 1.26.54 0.04.07
194 GLISONI PIERANGELO BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 155 MM50 1.26.55 0.04.07
402 VALLI ANDREA XX000 LIBERI 156 LIBERO 1.27.09 0.04.08
127 OLGIATI MATTEO MI031 POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO 157 TM 1.27.11 0.04.08
139 FARINA FAUSTO DANIELE BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 158 MM40 1.27.18 0.04.08
122 CASALI MASSIMO MI161 G.S. P.A.R. CANEGRATE 159 MM45 1.27.25 0.04.09
321 CORTI IVO MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 160 TM 1.27.37 0.04.09
361 PICCICHINO VINCENZO XX000 LIBERI 161 LIBERO 1.27.37 0.04.09
282 FICHERA SALVATORE BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 162 MM45 1.27.42 0.04.09
492 LONATI PIETRO BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 163 MM50 1.27.45 0.04.10
523 CODIBUE ALFONSO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 164 MM60 1.27.47 0.04.10
459 BRESCIANI GIUSEPPE BS562 ATL. PARATICO 165 MM55 1.27.48 0.04.10
493 LONATI NORRIS BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 166 TM 1.27.48 0.04.10
108 GERVASONI DARIO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 167 MM45 1.27.49 0.04.10
216 CANDELA VITO MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 168 MM40 1.27.51 0.04.10
289 CAPPELLERI GIAN LUCA MI271 LA MICHETTA 169 MM35 1.27.53 0.04.10
396 NICCOLI ROBERTO VA608 RUNNER VARESE 170 MM40 1.27.55 0.04.10
87 AGAZZI MAURIZIO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 171 MM45 1.27.55 0.04.10
520 ROZZONI ORIETTA BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 172 MF35 1.27.55 0.04.10
569 GUERRINI GIUSEPPE BG283 ATL. CISERANO 173 MM50 1.27.57 0.04.10
161 BORRINI PAOLO CO375 ATL. FRI.MA.S. 174 MM40 1.28.01 0.04.10
547 DEL BELLO ROMUALDO BG225 ATL. CASAZZA 175 MM40 1.28.07 0.04.11
98 LO GRASSO MARIA MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 176 TF 1.28.09 0.04.11
276 BRESCIANI VITTORIO BG425 MEDIRUN 177 MM45 1.28.09 0.04.11
392 ARLATI GIOVANNI MI247 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 178 MM40 1.28.12 0.04.11
567 FIORETTI GIANNI XX000 LIBERI 179 LIBERO 1.28.17 0.04.11
120 TATTI DAVIDE XX000 LIBERI 180 LIBERO 1.28.25 0.04.11
518 BUSETTO SIMONE MI551 ATL. DA PAURA 181 MM35 1.28.27 0.04.12
319 CAPRINI SERGIO MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 182 MM45 1.28.31 0.04.12
112 GARIBOLDI MARIO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 183 MM50 1.28.38 0.04.12
398 BRAMBILLA CORRADO MI094 POL. CARUGATESE 184 MM40 1.28.39 0.04.12
442 BALZARI MARCO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 185 MM50 1.28.51 0.04.13
497 BORGHESI ALDO MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 186 MM65 1.28.53 0.04.13
32 CAVALLI GIOVANNA CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 187 MF50 1.28.54 0.04.13
45 DUSE ANNA MI271 LA MICHETTA 188 TF 1.28.55 0.04.13
124 PELLEGRINI NICOLA MI271 LA MICHETTA 189 MM60 1.29.00 0.04.13
134 BORTOLASO MARCO BS156 CASTELLO RUNNING 190 MM35 1.29.01 0.04.13
189 ANDREOLLI REMO MI075 ATL. CINISELLO 191 MM70 1.29.02 0.04.13
561 DENDENA ANGELO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 192 MM40 1.29.07 0.04.13
241 ASSI ANGELO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 193 MM50 1.29.08 0.04.13
556 DONEDA MAURO BG536 G.S. ALTITUDE 194 MM40 1.29.09 0.04.14
522 ARCARI FILIPPO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 195 MM35 1.29.21 0.04.14
86 MORETTI LUIGI BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 196 MM50 1.29.29 0.04.14
142 SANGALLI FEDERICO BS648 A.S.T. KINETIK RUNNING 197 TM 1.29.30 0.04.15
156 PAGGI FIORENZO BG339 BIGACC DE ELA 198 MM60 1.29.31 0.04.15
408 PIETRONI ORESTE XX000 LIBERI 199 LIBERO 1.29.33 0.04.15
345 GALBIATI LUIGI MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 200 MM40 1.29.34 0.04.15
323 FRETI ALEX MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 201 MM35 1.29.39 0.04.15
157 CASTELLI GRAZIANO BS562 ATL. PARATICO 202 MM35 1.29.45 0.04.15
16 MAJER DANIELA BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 203 Sen. F. 1.29.53 0.04.16
174 POSSONI FRANCO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 204 MM55 1.29.54 0.04.16
577 GNOCCHI DARIO BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 205 MM45 1.29.56 0.04.16
88 COLLEONI MARINO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 206 MM60 1.29.58 0.04.16
130 SACCO FABRIZIO CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO 75 207 MM40 1.30.01 0.04.16
553 AVOGADRI MARCO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 208 MM40 1.30.03 0.04.16
238 DONEDA MIRCO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 209 MM35 1.30.04 0.04.16
104 CORTESI LUCIANO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 210 MM45 1.30.06 0.04.16
227 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 211 MM35 1.30.07 0.04.16
394 ZAPPELLA SERGIO BG225 ATL. CASAZZA 212 MM40 1.30.08 0.04.16
280 PIROLA STEFANO BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 213 MM40 1.30.10 0.04.16
503 PIROLA MATTEO MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 214 TM 1.30.13 0.04.17
532 BERVA MARIO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 215 MM55 1.30.14 0.04.17
232 CAMPANA ALESSANDRO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 216 MM55 1.30.17 0.04.17
123 MIT ROBERTO MI271 LA MICHETTA 217 MM40 1.30.18 0.04.17
275 APPIANI ANTONIO BG425 MEDIRUN 218 MM40 1.30.19 0.04.17
477 LEIVI BERTERA IVO TN503 LAKE GARDA MARATHON 219 TM 1.30.33 0.04.18
431 BRESCIANI FABIO LT270 POLI GOLFO 220 MM45 1.30.35 0.04.18
188 GILBERTI POTITO MI075 ATL. CINISELLO 221 MM60 1.30.46 0.04.18
215 JACINTO C.AUGUSTO MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 222 TM 1.30.48 0.04.18
311 CASTAGNA CARLO M. BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 223 MM40 1.30.49 0.04.18
76 FUMAGALLI LUISA MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 224 MF35 1.30.53 0.04.18
89 BALDIS MARCO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 225 MM40 1.30.54 0.04.19
546 CARELLI ALESSANDRO VB034 G. S. GRAVELLONA VCO 226 MM35 1.30.56 0.04.19
537 VITALI MASSIMO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 227 MM45 1.31.02 0.04.19
552 VILLA MATTEO CARLO ATTILIO XX000 LIBERI 228 LIBERO 1.31.07 0.04.19
534 MARTINELLI WALTER BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 229 MM55 1.31.18 0.04.20
572 TAIETTI ERNESTO BG582 SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L. 230 MM40 1.31.19 0.04.20
571 BIONDI ENRICO BG582 SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L. 231 MM40 1.31.19 0.04.20
153 GREGIS DIEGO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 232 TM 1.31.20 0.04.20
418 NACCARI FEDERICO MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 233 MM35 1.31.21 0.04.20
131 STUCCHI LUCIO CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 234 MM50 1.31.23 0.04.20
355 ROSSI MAURO MI580 SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 235 MM45 1.31.25 0.04.20
193 ROTA VAINER BG425 MEDIRUN 236 MM35 1.31.35 0.04.20
191 BRAMBILLA TIZIANO MI374 U.S. A.CASATI ATL. 237 MM40 1.31.35 0.04.20
564 CERAULO ALESSANDRO MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 238 MM35 1.31.36 0.04.21
436 MERANDO SALVATORE MI388 ATL. STRAMILANO 239 MM40 1.31.40 0.04.21
483 BRIGNOLI GIANPIETRO BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 240 MM35 1.31.48 0.04.21
543 DELLA CHA' ANDREA GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 241 MM45 1.31.50 0.04.21
225 BALDI ENZO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 242 MM40 1.31.53 0.04.21
147 SERPE MAURIZIO VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 243 MM40 1.31.54 0.04.21
495 GALLO FRANCESCO MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 244 MM65 1.31.57 0.04.22
432 RUGGERI MAURO LT270 POLI GOLFO 245 MM45 1.32.06 0.04.22
91 GRASSI GIULIANO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 246 TM 1.32.10 0.04.22
386 TORRI GIANBATTISTA CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 247 TM 1.32.17 0.04.22
263 RAMPINELLI AURELIO G. BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 248 MM40 1.32.21 0.04.23
277 ZANETTI STEFANO BG425 MEDIRUN 249 MM35 1.32.24 0.04.23
177 GALASSI DAVIDE MI075 ATL. CINISELLO 250 TM 1.32.30 0.04.23
557 VITALI MORENO MI204 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 251 MM50 1.32.33 0.04.23
415 RONZANI FRANCSCO CO038 AMATORI LECCO 252 MM45 1.32.34 0.04.23
416 SALA MASSIMO CO038 AMATORI LECCO 253 MM35 1.32.35 0.04.23
274 MARZIALI FABIO BG325 G.P. SABBIO 254 TM 1.32.36 0.04.23
99 CONTE ANGIOLA MI419 ATL. VIGNATE 255 MF40 1.32.37 0.04.23
95 FRANCHINA VITTORE BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 256 MM50 1.32.43 0.04.24
437 POZZINI EZIO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 257 MM40 1.32.44 0.04.24
149 PINELLI DANIELE BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 258 MM35 1.32.45 0.04.24
513 SPREAFICO MASSIMO BG170 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 259 MM35 1.32.45 0.04.24
377 DESCANIO SALVATORE MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 260 MM40 1.32.46 0.04.24
61 GALBUSERI VALENTINA MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 261 TF 1.32.47 0.04.24
460 CORNA ROMANO BS562 ATL. PARATICO 262 MM50 1.33.06 0.04.25
310 FOLLARINI LUCA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 263 MM45 1.33.10 0.04.25
150 COLOMBO ANDREA BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 264 MM35 1.33.11 0.04.25
490 VILLANI CLAUDIO PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 265 MM55 1.33.11 0.04.25
498 BRAZZALE DAVIDE VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 266 MM40 1.33.18 0.04.25
341 CALVI ALDO BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 267 MM40 1.33.24 0.04.26
164 MARCHESI MARCO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 268 MM40 1.33.32 0.04.26
129 BASSANELLI RIGGERO BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 269 MM55 1.33.35 0.04.26
502 TAGLIAFERRI ANTONIO MI419 ATL. VIGNATE 270 MM60 1.33.38 0.04.26
264 RASMO GIUSEPPE BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 271 MM35 1.33.48 0.04.27
496 CAZZANIGA SILVANO MI478 ATLETICA INTESA 272 MM55 1.33.54 0.04.27
452 BERTAZZOLI MARCO BS562 ATL. PARATICO 273 MM35 1.33.55 0.04.27
468 TORNAGHI GABRIELE MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 274 MM55 1.33.56 0.04.27
578 SCUDELETTI GUIDO BG231 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 275 MM40 1.33.57 0.04.27
242 FONTANESI GIOVANNI BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 276 MM45 1.34.01 0.04.27
132 PANARIELLO MICHELE BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 277 MM40 1.34.02 0.04.27
574 LIBERO PAOLO MI063 ATL. CESANO MADERNO 278 MM45 1.34.02 0.04.27
109 LOSMA PIER ANTONIO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 279 MM55 1.34.03 0.04.27
536 LECCA FABRIZIO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 280 MM40 1.34.05 0.04.28
531 STUCCHI G.MARIO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 281 MM50 1.34.06 0.04.28
176 LANO GIAN CARLO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 282 MM55 1.34.06 0.04.28
178 DENTICE NICOLA MI075 ATL. CINISELLO 283 MM40 1.34.07 0.04.28
114 BELTRAMI MARIO GE017 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 284 MM65 1.34.09 0.04.28
501 PIANTONI ANACLETO TN503 LAKE GARDA MARATHON 285 MM45 1.34.10 0.04.28
58 MAFFEIS CINZIA BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 286 MF40 1.34.11 0.04.28
410 MONELLA VIRGILIO XX000 LIBERI 287 LIBERO 1.34.14 0.04.28
551 DI SALVIO LIONELLO XX000 LIBERI 288 LIBERO 1.34.15 0.04.28
315 LIBRETTI FRANCO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 289 MM45 1.34.17 0.04.28
163 DOTTI REMO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 290 MM40 1.34.17 0.04.28
391 PIROVANO SILVIO MI247 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 291 MM40 1.34.22 0.04.28
117 DE GAETANO MARCO XX000 LIBERI 292 LIBERO 1.34.36 0.04.29
121 CELESTINI PAOLO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 293 TM 1.34.39 0.04.29
236 CRIPPA GIANLUCA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 294 MM35 1.34.42 0.04.29
205 GRENA STEFANO BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 295 MM40 1.34.43 0.04.29
336 BELOTTI MASSERINI ALEX BG536 G.S. ALTITUDE 296 MM35 1.34.44 0.04.29
318 CAPOFERRI ALEX MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 297 MM35 1.34.54 0.04.30
268 SOGNE ALDO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 298 MM45 1.34.55 0.04.30
356 TESTA DANILO XX000 LIBERI 299 LIBERO 1.34.57 0.04.30
521 TAVERNA LAURA BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 300 MF35 1.34.58 0.04.30
202 VENDITTI ARTURO VA509 ATLETICA 3V 301 MM45 1.34.59 0.04.30
166 LANFREDI FRANCO MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO 302 MM45 1.35.05 0.04.30
119 ZANETTI ADAM XX000 LIBERI 303 LIBERO 1.35.08 0.04.31
37 FESTA EMANUELA BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 304 MF40 1.35.11 0.04.31
204 OBERTI FELICE BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 305 MM40 1.35.14 0.04.31
332 LOCATELLI LUGI MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 306 MM45 1.35.31 0.04.32
491 AGOSTI MICHELE BG536 G.S. ALTITUDE 307 MM35 1.35.40 0.04.32
530 SALVETTI GIUSEPPE BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 308 MM45 1.35.41 0.04.32
525 DEFENDI FLORIANO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 309 MM50 1.35.42 0.04.32
221 AGOSTONI ANGELO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 310 MM45 1.35.42 0.04.32
554 GAVIN CLAUDIO XX000 LIBERI 311 LIBERO 1.35.45 0.04.32
31 LAINO MARIA TERESA MI161 G.S. P.A.R. CANEGRATE 312 MF50 1.35.46 0.04.32
133 VERULENTO SALVATORE VA549 ATH.RUNNER & BLIMER CLUB BUSTO 313 MM55 1.35.49 0.04.33
197 CAZZANIGA FULVIO MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 314 MM40 1.35.59 0.04.33
125 ORIANI MARCO MI161 G.S. P.A.R. CANEGRATE 315 MM35 1.36.16 0.04.34
249 LOCATELLI STEFANO M. BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 316 MM45 1.36.33 0.04.35
248 LOCATELLI SIMONE BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 317 MM35 1.36.44 0.04.35
235 COLPANI AMADIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 318 MM45 1.36.44 0.04.35
471 SACCO FEDELE MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 319 MM35 1.36.58 0.04.36
320 CARRARA MARCO MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 320 MM35 1.37.10 0.04.36
184 LANDI MASSIMO XX000 LIBERI 321 LIBERO 1.37.35 0.04.38
326 ONGARO CLAUDIO MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 322 MM45 1.37.40 0.04.38
387 BIANCHETTI PIERINO BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 323 MM55 1.37.43 0.04.38
234 CARTURAN MORENO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 324 MM50 1.37.46 0.04.38
517 GUZZUVALGLIA CINZIA MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 325 MF35 1.37.48 0.04.38
582 PAGANI ANTONIO BS521 FREE-ZONE 326 MM40 1.37.57 0.04.39
287 ASCENZO PANTALEONE MI271 LA MICHETTA 327 MM60 1.38.00 0.04.39
43 SALVETTI ADALGISA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 328 MF55 1.38.01 0.04.39
446 ESPOSITO ANTONIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 329 MM40 1.38.02 0.04.39
505 MASSA ROBERTO CO122 ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 330 MM40 1.38.07 0.04.39
462 PELIZZARI ANGELO BS562 ATL. PARATICO 331 MM45 1.38.09 0.04.39
333 BONO ALBERTO BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 332 MM40 1.38.12 0.04.39
338 COZZAGLIO MAURIZIO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 333 MM50 1.38.14 0.04.39
469 TORNAGHI LUCA MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 334 TM 1.38.15 0.04.39
456 GARDANA CLAUDIO BS562 ATL. PARATICO 335 MM40 1.38.18 0.04.40
250 MAFFIOLETTI VENTURINO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 336 MM50 1.38.28 0.04.40
107 MANZONI GIUSEPPE BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 337 MM55 1.38.39 0.04.41
545 MARCHIAFAVA MASSIMILIANO BS299 FILA EQUIPE 338 MM40 1.38.43 0.04.41
273 BARDINI ALESSANDRO BG325 G.P. SABBIO 339 MM40 1.38.44 0.04.41
349 MARELLA PIETRO BS629 A.S.V. RUNNER LENO 340 MM35 1.38.46 0.04.41
73 CALO' STEFANIA BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 341 TF 1.38.47 0.04.41
182 RADDI MASSIMO BS521 FREE-ZONE 342 MM40 1.38.54 0.04.41
443 BELOTTI FABRIZIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 343 MM35 1.38.57 0.04.41
529 REDAELLI LIVIO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 344 MM50 1.39.09 0.04.42
500 LOCATELLI PAOLO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 345 MM45 1.39.10 0.04.42
226 BARCELLA MARIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 346 MM55 1.39.11 0.04.42
507 PONSO ROBERTO XX000 LIBERI 347 LIBERO 1.39.13 0.04.42
504 PANDINI ROBERTO BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 348 MM35 1.39.36 0.04.43
206 PEZZOTTA ALESSANDRO BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 349 MM45 1.39.37 0.04.43
137 CERBARO GIORGIO VA598 RUNNING SARONNO 350 MM35 1.39.40 0.04.43
403 GEMMA FEDERICO XX000 LIBERI 351 LIBERO 1.39.44 0.04.44
461 BERTOLDI CLAUDIO BS562 ATL. PARATICO 352 MM50 1.39.46 0.04.44
228 BOMBADA MARCO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 353 MM45 1.39.47 0.04.44
430 BERGANO ANTONIO AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 354 MM40 1.39.50 0.04.44
79 CARNOLTI NADIA BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 355 MF45 1.39.51 0.04.44
335 MASCELLONI ALESSANDRO PG034 A.S.D. 25 ATL. SPOLETO 356 MM35 1.39.54 0.04.44
23 CATTANEO CHIARA BG576 ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 357 MF35 1.39.58 0.04.44
344 BIASINI GIOVANNI F. BS368 U.S. MALONNO 358 MM50 1.39.59 0.04.44
183 MARCHESI ALBERTO MI247 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 359 MM65 1.40.00 0.04.44
299 SEGALA SIMONE BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 360 MM40 1.40.10 0.04.45
405 GENOVESE VINCENZO XX000 LIBERI 361 LIBERO 1.40.33 0.04.46
312 DOSSI PIERANGELO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 362 MM55 1.40.41 0.04.46
487 BERGAMINI LUCA MARCO BG536 G.S. ALTITUDE 363 MM40 1.40.49 0.04.47
485 WATZKE UMBERTO BG536 G.S. ALTITUDE 364 MM35 1.40.50 0.04.47
111 BUSI RENATO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 365 MM65 1.40.53 0.04.47
481 CHIERCHIA CARMINE BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 366 MM40 1.40.55 0.04.47
429 MASSERINI MARIO BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 367 MM45 1.40.55 0.04.47
266 ROTA FABIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 368 MM40 1.41.01 0.04.47
196 BONELLI CORRADO MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 369 MM45 1.41.06 0.04.48
288 GARGIULO VINCENZO MI271 LA MICHETTA 370 MM65 1.41.12 0.04.48
162 PALMA GIOVANNINO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 371 MM50 1.41.17 0.04.48
42 NARDELLI ILARIA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 372 MF35 1.41.32 0.04.49
243 FRATUS ROSARIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 373 MM45 1.41.32 0.04.49
484 COLNAGO NUNZIO BG536 G.S. ALTITUDE 374 MM45 1.41.44 0.04.49
409 CREMONESI MATTEO XX000 LIBERI 375 LIBERO 1.41.49 0.04.50
474 CRIPPA ENRICO XX000 LIBERI 376 LIBERO 1.41.53 0.04.50
475 GERVASON MATTEO XX000 LIBERI 377 LIBERO 1.41.55 0.04.50
286 FRATELLI GIACOMO BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 378 MM50 1.41.56 0.04.50
78 FUMAGALLI LORELLA MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 379 MF50 1.41.57 0.04.50
296 GIUDICATTI MASSIMO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 380 MM40 1.42.12 0.04.51
265 RAVASIO GIOVANNI BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 381 MM45 1.42.26 0.04.51
180 UBBIALI UMBERTO BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 382 MM40 1.42.30 0.04.52
245 GAZZOLA UMBERTO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 383 MM40 1.42.37 0.04.52
34 ANGRISANI ANNA CO216 G.S.A. CORNO MARCO ITALIA 384 MF50 1.42.42 0.04.52
262 QUARTI STEFANO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 385 MM35 1.42.47 0.04.52
470 VIOLA LUCA MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 386 MM35 1.42.48 0.04.52
466 PATERNO' SILVIO MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 387 MM45 1.42.48 0.04.52
128 FUMAGALLI ALBERTO MI094 POL. CARUGATESE 388 MM45 1.42.55 0.04.53
340 SALVOLDI CARLO BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 389 MM40 1.42.56 0.04.53
573 VOLPE ROSSANA MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 390 MF35 1.42.58 0.04.53
212 MASIN ROBERTO MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 391 MM55 1.43.00 0.04.53
508 CILLIANO ANTONIO BG170 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 392 MM55 1.43.01 0.04.53
211 MARCHINI DARIO MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 393 MM35 1.43.31 0.04.54
519 GRITTI GIOVANNA BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 394 MF45 1.43.31 0.04.54
35 SANDRINI CLAUDIA CO444 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 395 MF40 1.43.32 0.04.54
515 GAMBINO GIORGIO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 396 MM40 1.43.43 0.04.55
94 CAPELLI DARIO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 397 MM40 1.43.47 0.04.55
334 SORRENTINO FRANCO BG576 ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA 398 MM45 1.43.57 0.04.56
303 GALBIATI CRISTIAN BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 399 MM35 1.43.58 0.04.56
404 BARATTA MAURO XX000 LIBERI 400 LIBERO 1.44.07 0.04.56
106 MANZONI TARCISIO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 401 MM55 1.44.10 0.04.56
384 GIANNONI DIEGO XX000 LIBERI 402 LIBERO 1.44.27 0.04.57
337 MARTINELLI SERGIO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 403 MM55 1.44.34 0.04.57
413 PELLEGRINI GIOVANNI CO038 AMATORI LECCO 404 MM65 1.44.37 0.04.58
272 BACCALA' PALMIRO BG325 G.P. SABBIO 405 MM60 1.44.53 0.04.58
382 ARCI ANDREA BS442 ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO 406 MM40 1.45.00 0.04.59
526 DE GIORGI GIACOMO BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 407 MM60 1.45.11 0.04.59
360 GANDOLFI ALBERTO XX000 LIBERI 408 LIBERO 1.45.15 0.04.59
473 BERTOLONI GIUSEPPE BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 409 MM40 1.45.18 0.04.59
70 GOFFI SILVIA BS562 ATL. PARATICO 410 TF 1.45.23 0.05.00
576 CAPREDI DUILIO MI063 ATL. CESANO MADERNO 411 MM45 1.45.34 0.05.00
113 GERVASONI EMILIO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 412 MM60 1.45.36 0.05.00
27 CORTESI ANTONELLA BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 413 MF45 1.45.37 0.05.00
195 BALDOCCHI ALDO MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 414 MM50 1.45.40 0.05.01
354 GABBIADINI FEDERICO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 415 MM55 1.45.53 0.05.01
308 GIOVENZANI PIETRO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 416 MM50 1.46.02 0.05.02
346 INVERNIZZI ADELIO BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 417 MM50 1.46.03 0.05.02
486 CHIAPPINI GIUSEPPE BG536 G.S. ALTITUDE 418 MM40 1.46.07 0.05.02
450 VALSECCHI GIANCARLO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 419 MM55 1.46.09 0.05.02
253 MANGLAVITI MARIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 420 MM40 1.46.10 0.05.02
358 MAFFEIS GIAN LUIGI XX000 LIBERI 421 LIBERO 1.46.15 0.05.02
362 RIZZI LUCIO XX000 LIBERI 422 LIBERO 1.46.21 0.05.02
407 VAILATI CAMILLO MARCO XX000 LIBERI 423 LIBERO 1.46.25 0.05.03
170 RONCHI DANILO MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO 424 MM55 1.46.26 0.05.03
65 MARGOTTI LAURA D. XX000 LIBERI 425 LIBERA 1.46.28 0.05.03
544 TOFFETTI MASSIMO MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 426 MM35 1.46.30 0.05.03
54 MARCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 427 MF40 1.46.40 0.05.03
301 GALBELLI GIOVANNI BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 428 MM45 1.46.43 0.05.04
169 VANZATI LUIGI MI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO 429 MM65 1.46.44 0.05.04
516 GAROFALO SILVIA MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 430 MF35 1.46.49 0.05.04
304 FERRARI MIRKO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 431 MM35 1.46.54 0.05.04
449 SEMINATI DAVIDE BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 432 MM35 1.47.06 0.05.05
541 SPANO' COSTANTINO MI271 LA MICHETTA 433 MM45 1.47.15 0.05.05
258 PASSERA ROBERTO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 434 MM45 1.47.22 0.05.05
435 ONDEI SIMONE BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 435 MM35 1.47.38 0.05.06
214 QUAGGIA MASSIMO MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 436 MM45 1.47.41 0.05.06
305 GALLEANI LUCA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 437 MM40 1.47.49 0.05.07
393 DE SETA GIAN LUCA MI247 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 438 MM35 1.47.51 0.05.07
291 CORNACCHI MICHELE BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 439 MM60 1.47.53 0.05.07
179 BARBATI MARCO CR524 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 440 MM35 1.48.06 0.05.07
411 LAINI VITTORIO BS648 A.S.T. KINETIK RUNNING 441 MM40 1.48.07 0.05.07
269 TAVERRITI TITO PAOLO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 442 MM45 1.48.10 0.05.08
217 PEZZALI GERMANO BG225 ATL. CASAZZA 443 MM45 1.48.12 0.05.08
224 AZZOLIN MARCO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 444 MM45 1.48.23 0.05.08
399 SFORZA SERGIO BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 445 MM50 1.48.35 0.05.09
222 AMIGHETTI BRUNO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 446 MM40 1.48.43 0.05.09
329 ROTA GIRGIO MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 447 MM35 1.49.18 0.05.11
570 VETRUGNIO FABIO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 448 MM40 1.49.24 0.05.11
400 COTICONI STEFANO XX000 LIBERI 449 LIBERO 1.49.28 0.05.11
401 GARFAGNINI STEFANO XX000 LIBERI 450 LIBERO 1.49.29 0.05.11
62 BASSANETTI SILVIA MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 451 MF45 1.49.35 0.05.12
25 VEZZOLI ENRICA BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 452 MF55 1.49.37 0.05.12
562 PERRI PASQUALE CZ009 ATL. LIBERTAS LAMEZIA 453 MM70 1.49.39 0.05.12
51 GIOVENZANI ANNA MARIA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 454 MF55 1.49.55 0.05.13
533 LORINI DANIELE BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 455 MM35 1.49.57 0.05.13
313 BORGHESI ALDO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 456 MM50 1.49.59 0.05.13
160 MAZZOLENI WALTER XX000 LIBERI 457 LIBERO 1.50.15 0.05.14
68 RIPAMONTI MICHELA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 458 MF35 1.50.20 0.05.14
90 BRIGNOLI SILVANO BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 459 MM55 1.50.21 0.05.14
203 PATELLI MASSIMO BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 460 MM45 1.50.31 0.05.14
55 IERARDI ANNA MARIA MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA 461 TF 1.50.37 0.05.15
190 GESSAGA MASSIMO MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA 462 MM45 1.50.38 0.05.15
328 PIAZZI ROBERTO MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 463 MM45 1.50.39 0.05.15
389 PISANI MARCO MI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO 464 TM 1.51.01 0.05.16
218 FACCHINETTI LORENZO BG225 ATL. CASAZZA 465 MM45 1.51.31 0.05.17
75 RIBOLI AMALIA C. XX000 LIBERI 466 LIBERA 1.51.48 0.05.18
60 CATTANEO M.TERESA MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 467 MF55 1.51.52 0.05.18
118 MANZONI ROBERTO XX000 LIBERI 468 LIBERO 1.52.02 0.05.19
550 LIPO MAURO XX000 LIBERI 469 LIBERO 1.52.08 0.05.19
201 FRENDINO PIETRO VA509 ATLETICA 3V 470 MM45 1.52.15 0.05.19
297 TRESOLDI ALFREDO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 471 MM35 1.52.22 0.05.20
558 LANCINI PAOLO BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 472 MM40 1.52.32 0.05.20
445 CHERILLO MICHELE BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 473 MM35 1.52.50 0.05.21
63 RIGAMONTI LINA BS274 G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI 474 MF40 1.52.56 0.05.21
172 VERGA DANIELE MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 475 MM45 1.52.59 0.05.21
93 MOROSINI CESARE BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 476 MM60 1.53.21 0.05.22
300 FRIGERIO G.BATTISTA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 477 MM35 1.53.22 0.05.22
457 MONDINI GIACOMO BS562 ATL. PARATICO 478 MM35 1.54.34 0.05.26
314 CERUTI RENATO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 479 MM40 1.54.54 0.05.27
231 BOSSETTI FAUSTO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 480 MM50 1.55.25 0.05.28
97 MONTI LAURA VA598 RUNNING SARONNO 481 TF 1.55.34 0.05.29
148 TRESOLDI EGIDIO MI271 LA MICHETTA 482 MM40 1.55.36 0.05.29
309 BRANGINI MASSIMO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 483 MM50 1.56.47 0.05.32
49 RAMPONI PERANGELA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 484 MF55 1.56.48 0.05.32
46 FILIPPINI ELENA BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 485 MF40 1.56.50 0.05.32
559 VINDICO MARIANNA BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 486 TF 1.57.16 0.05.34
383 CAINI WALTER XX000 LIBERI 487 LIBERO 1.57.17 0.05.34
375 SCIANCA MARCO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 488 MM50 1.57.18 0.05.34
352 SALA MARCO NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 489 MM40 1.57.27 0.05.34
47 ROSINI PAOLA BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 490 TF 1.57.30 0.05.34
292 COMPAGNONI DONATO BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 491 MM45 1.57.31 0.05.34
378 TRISCIULLI NICOLA MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 492 MM35 1.57.37 0.05.35
57 LANFRANCHI ORIANA BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 493 MF40 1.57.44 0.05.35
506 BARREA GIUSEPPE XX000 LIBERI 494 LIBERO 1.57.57 0.05.35
290 BRUNI ANTONIO BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 495 MM55 1.57.59 0.05.36
96 ALGERI GIOVANNI BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 496 MM60 1.58.10 0.05.36
115 PEDRUZZI GIOVANNI XX000 LIBERI 497 LIBERO 1.58.18 0.05.36
511 LOCATELLI ANGELO BG170 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 498 MM50 1.58.29 0.05.37
306 ALBERTON ROBERTO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 499 TM 1.58.35 0.05.37
549 ROTA RICCARDO XX000 LIBERI 500 LIBERO 1.58.58 0.05.38
38 ANDREOTTI VIVIANA MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 501 MF55 1.59.06 0.05.39
351 CAPELLI ALESSANDRO BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 502 MM35 1.59.37 0.05.40
239 DRAGO VITTORIO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 503 MM40 2.00.14 0.05.42
64 BERETTA OMBRETTA BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 504 MF40 2.00.20 0.05.42
376 SCIANCA MAURO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 505 MM50 2.00.32 0.05.43
77 VILLANI SUSANNA PV245 ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA 506 Prom.F. 2.01.12 0.05.45
406 CIABERNA ALESSANDRO XX000 LIBERI 507 LIBERO 2.01.56 0.05.47
40 CORNA SABRINA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 508 MF40 2.01.58 0.05.47
229 BONALUMI MASSIMO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 509 MM45 2.02.05 0.05.47
59 ZUCCHELLI RAFFAELLA BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 510 MF45 2.02.47 0.05.49
343 TISI LORENZO BS368 U.S. MALONNO 511 MM55 2.02.49 0.05.49
50 RUSSO MANUELA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 512 TF 2.02.59 0.05.50
220 PASINETTI ANTONIO BG225 ATL. CASAZZA 513 MM55 2.03.03 0.05.50
219 PASINETTI FERRUCCIO BG225 ATL. CASAZZA 514 MM55 2.03.57 0.05.53
21 CARRARO ILARIA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 515 MF35 2.04.42 0.05.55
41 LAZZARONI FRANCESCA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 516 MF45 2.04.57 0.05.55
116 TRIGIANI GIUSEPPE XX000 LIBERI 517 LIBERO 2.05.44 0.05.58
575 BUSSINI AGATA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 518 MF35 2.06.20 0.05.59
53 MAFFI MONICA MI606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 519 MF35 2.07.05 0.06.01
390 LOCATELLI PAOLO E. BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 520 MM40 2.07.50 0.06.04
26 DOLCI MARIA TERESA BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 521 MF40 2.07.59 0.06.04
110 GRITTI MARINO BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 522 MM45 2.07.59 0.06.04
29 VALSECCHI MOIRA CO375 ATL. FRI.MA.S. 523 MF35 2.08.20 0.06.05
539 FERRARA ANTONIO BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 524 MM45 2.08.30 0.06.05
560 SALVINI FRANCO BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 525 MM65 2.08.31 0.06.06
44 TINCANI EDMA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 526 MF55 2.08.38 0.06.06
52 TADOLDI LUISA BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 527 TF 2.08.58 0.06.07
298 TRESOLDI ERNESTO BG166 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 528 MM75 2.10.43 0.06.12
39 POIATTI ROBERTA BG225 ATL. CASAZZA 529 MF40 2.12.13 0.06.16
254 MARCHESI FEDERICO BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 530 MM50 2.13.11 0.06.19
353 FELACO DOMENICO TO118 TURIN MARATHON 531 TM 2.13.14 0.06.19
33 MORANDA LAURA BS368 U.S. MALONNO 532 MF50 2.15.34 0.06.26
379 MADERNA FABIO MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 533 MM45 2.20.14 0.06.39
66 CARMINATI CLAUDIA MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 534 TF 2.20.16 0.06.39
36 MONTESANTI ANTONELLA BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 535 MF45 2.20.18 0.06.39
187 BARCELLA GIANBATTISTA BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 536 MM45 2.20.22 0.06.39
223 AZZOLIN ANDREA BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 537 TM 2.28.04 0.07.01
213 MASSARDO PLINIO MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 538 MM70 2.28.07 0.07.01
48 BARESI SILVIA BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE 539 TF 2.30.09 0.07.07


Qui, impieghiamo i cookies per semplificare il tuo uso di questo sito.