Menu
A+ A A-

Classifica Individuale

Pett. Arrivo M/F Categ. Cognome Nome Tempo Real Time minKm Categ. Società 10000
1 1 1 1 CHUMBA BERNARD KIPS. 1:04:53 1:04:53 3:05 SENM ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0:30:50
2 2 2 2 KOECH JOASH KIPRUTO 1:04:57 1:04:57 3:05 SENM ATL. POTENZA PICENA 0:30:50
912 3 3 1 MOKRAJI LAHCEN 1:05:15 1:05:15 3:06 SM35 RUNNERS VALSERIANA 0:30:59
16 4 4 1 BOUDALIA SAID 1:06:43 1:06:43 3:10 SM45 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON 0:31:13
15 5 5 3 BELLUSCHI MICHELE 1:06:52 1:06:52 3:10 SENM DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 0:31:31
4 6 6 2 TYAR ABDELHADI 1:07:29 1:07:29 3:12 SM35 RUNNERS VALSERIANA 0:31:32
6 7 7 3 BATEL ABDELLATIF 1:08:31 1:08:31 3:15 SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:31:32
10 8 8 4 TOSI RENATO 1:08:48 1:08:48 3:16 SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:32:54
740 9 9 4 VENTUROLI NICOLA 1:09:01 1:09:01 3:16 SENM FREE-ZONE 0:32:55
919 10 10 1 GUERNICHE OMAR 1:10:30 1:10:30 3:21 PROM C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:32:26
7 11 11 5 BONOMINI SIMONE 1:10:40 1:10:40 3:21 SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:33:22
3 12 12 5 TAHARY MOHAMED 1:10:53 1:10:53 3:22 SENM G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:34:03
925 13 13 1 ZANOTTI FRANCO 1:11:22 1:11:22 3:23 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:33:12
8 14 14 6 FAUSTINI SIMONE 1:12:03 1:12:03 3:25 SENM C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:34:03
13 15 15 2 BOSIO DANILO 1:12:10 1:12:10 3:25 SM40 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:38
11 16 16 7 OMICINI PAOLO 1:12:24 1:12:24 3:26 SENM C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:34:00
306 17 17 6 GAVAZZENI FAUSTO 1:12:26 1:12:26 3:26 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:34:05
696 18 18 8 SOFFIENTINI ANDREA 1:12:43 1:12:43 3:27 SENM AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:34:50
931 19 19 7 CICONTE SALVATORE 1:13:25 1:13:25 3:29 SM35 DK RUNNERS MILANO 0:34:14
419 20 20 9 GIACOMELLI FABIO 1:13:28 1:13:28 3:29 SENM FREE-ZONE 0:34:50
421 21 21 8 ROTA LUIGI 1:13:28 1:13:28 3:29 SM35 FREE-ZONE 0:34:50
622 22 22 9 VEZZOLI MARCO 1:13:51 1:13:51 3:30 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:34:50
210 23 23 10 PASSERA ALESSIO 1:13:59 1:13:59 3:30 SENM ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA 0:35:19
9 24 24 10 BORONI DAVIDE 1:14:00 1:14:00 3:30 SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:35:18
661 25 25 11 LOCATELLI STEFANO 1:14:02 1:14:02 3:31 SENM ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:35:19
460 26 26 12 LUZI TOMMASO 1:14:22 1:14:22 3:31 SENM CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:35:19
391 27 27 3 BONARINI GIOVANNI 1:14:23 1:14:23 3:32 SM40 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:35:18
422 28 28 13 ZANETTI OMAR 1:14:49 1:14:49 3:33 SENM FREE-ZONE 0:35:19
641 29 29 11 MAZZOLENI DARIO 1:14:51 1:14:51 3:33 SM35 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:35:19
635 30 30 2 LANFRANCHI PAOLO 1:15:34 1:15:31 3:35 SM45 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:35:20
695 31 31 2 MORA GIACOMO 1:15:45 1:15:42 3:35 PROM C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:34:57
718 32 32 14 BUSI ANGELO 1:15:49 1:15:49 3:36 SENM ATL. PRESEZZO 0:36:07
929 33 33 15 ASSANELLI ANDREA ERNESTO 1:15:57 1:15:57 3:36 SENM DK RUNNERS MILANO 0:36:30
900 34 34 3 ZENUCCHI EMANUELE 1:15:58 1:15:58 3:36 SM45 RUNNERS VALSERIANA 0:36:07
485 35 35 16 PASSARELLO MARCO 1:16:07 1:16:07 3:36 SENM DK RUNNERS MILANO 0:35:28
728 36 36 17 CODUTO FABIO 1:16:08 1:16:08 3:37 SENM ATL. LA TORRE 0:35:25
12 37 37 18 BERTOLETTI MICHELE 1:16:12 1:16:12 3:37 SENM C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:34:50
429 38 38 19 MARINI MASSIMILIANO 1:16:19 1:16:19 3:37 SENM RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 0:36:29
383 39 39 20 SICURA FEDERICO 1:16:23 1:16:21 3:37 SENM ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA 0:36:29
14 40 1 1 CHEBET EUNICE 1:16:33 1:16:33 3:38 SENF ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 0:35:25
859 41 40 21 ACETI DAVIDE 1:16:42 1:16:42 3:38 SENM ROMANO RUNNING 0:36:58
348 42 41 4 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 1:16:47 1:16:43 3:38 SM40 BIKE & RUN 0:36:27
385 43 42 4 ROTA GIOVANNI 1:16:54 1:16:54 3:39 SM45 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:36:29
349 44 43 12 CANTONI RICCARDO 1:17:16 1:17:13 3:40 SM35 BIKE & RUN 0:36:29
19 45 44 1 TOGNI FRANCO 1:17:40 1:17:40 3:41 SM55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:36:44
307 46 45 13 BONORA STEFANO 1:17:44 1:17:41 3:41 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:36:39
420 47 46 5 PARIGI ALBERTO 1:17:47 1:17:47 3:41 SM45 FREE-ZONE 0:36:20
822 48 47 5 PREGNOLATO MASSIMO 1:17:49 1:17:47 3:41 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:36:40
738 49 48 22 MACHROU REDOUANE 1:17:55 1:17:55 3:42 SENM LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:36:29
858 50 49 6 ACETI ALESSANDRO 1:17:57 1:17:57 3:42 SM40 ROMANO RUNNING 0:37:28
392 51 50 23 VEDOVATI GIORGIO 1:18:01 1:18:01 3:42 SENM G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:36:29
149 52 51 6 MORELLI FEDERICO 1:18:02 1:17:57 3:42 SM45 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:37:10
610 53 52 24 RONDI ANTONIO 1:18:06 1:18:06 3:42 SENM RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:36:44
848 54 53 1 MARIANI RENZO 1:18:11 1:18:11 3:42 SM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:37:27
719 55 54 7 COSENTINO ALFREDO 1:18:16 1:18:16 3:43 SM45 ATL. LA TORRE 0:37:00
5 56 2 1 ARAFI KHADIJA 1:18:18 1:18:18 3:43 SF35 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:37:00
543 57 55 7 RUGGIERO ANDREA 1:18:22 1:18:18 3:43 SM40 G.S.A. COMETA 0:39:04
739 58 56 14 OUDANI MORAD 1:18:43 1:18:43 3:44 SM35 POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO 0:37:28
17 59 57 15 BELTRAMI CARLO 1:18:45 1:18:45 3:44 SM35 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:36:37
426 60 58 25 GANDINI SIMONE 1:18:53 1:18:53 3:44 SENM ATL. PARATICO 0:37:27
18 61 59 16 BAZZANA DARIO 1:19:06 1:19:06 3:45 SM35 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:36:45
632 62 60 26 POZZOLI ROBERTO 1:19:10 1:19:05 3:45 SENM ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:37:43
926 63 61 27 BORROMEO FEDERICO 1:19:14 1:19:06 3:45 SENM POLISPORTIVA SALUS GERENZANO 0:36:56
713 64 62 28 CIVIDINI LUCA 1:19:16 1:19:12 3:45 SENM SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:37:42
164 65 63 8 MEME' NICOLA 1:19:30 1:19:28 3:46 SM40 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:37:22
158 66 64 29 GENOVESE VINCENZO 1:19:38 1:19:35 3:46 SENM G.T.A. CREMA 0:37:52
159 67 65 17 GEMMA FEDERICO 1:19:42 1:19:39 3:47 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:37:50
246 68 66 8 PASINETTI MARCO 1:19:42 1:19:42 3:47 SM45 CLUB PANTERA ROSA 0:37:02
776 69 67 30 COLPANI CLAUDIO 1:19:51 1:19:46 3:47 SENM GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:37:47
726 70 68 2 MINALI GIOVANNI 1:19:52 1:19:52 3:47 SM50 ATL. LA TORRE 0:37:49
361 71 69 9 MANZI CARLO 1:20:11 1:20:09 3:48 SM45 G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO 0:37:22
519 72 70 9 CODIBUE IVANO 1:20:22 1:20:17 3:49 SM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:37:47
77 73 71 18 PINARDI ALESSANDRO 1:20:26 1:20:22 3:49 SM35 SOPRALAPANCA SRL SOC.SPORT.DIL 0:38:27
39 74 72 10 DE GRANDI RENZO 1:20:28 1:20:28 3:49 SM45 ATLETICA CINISELLO 0:38:14
428 75 73 11 MARTINOLI DANIELE 1:20:37 1:20:35 3:49 SM45 ATL. PARATICO 0:36:58
583 76 74 31 GRISMONDI GIACOMO 1:20:40 1:20:37 3:49 SENM RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:32
218 77 75 19 CARDILLO PASQUALE 1:20:42 1:20:42 3:50 SM35 ATL. FRI.MA.S. 0:38:26
575 78 76 20 DE LEIDI FLAVIO 1:20:44 1:20:39 3:50 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:27
871 79 77 21 SERBAN SILVIU MIRCEA 1:20:48 1:20:46 3:50 SM35 ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO 0:38:17
920 80 78 3 ARNESE MARCO 1:20:51 1:20:51 3:50 SM50 G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI 0:37:45
111 81 79 32 RAUSA FABRIZIO 1:20:55 1:20:55 3:50 SENM GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:37:39
424 82 80 33 FACCHETTI ANDREA 1:20:56 1:20:54 3:50 SENM FREE-ZONE 0:37:51
542 83 81 10 COPES FABIO 1:20:57 1:20:53 3:50 SM40 G.S.A. COMETA 0:39:19
394 84 82 34 CAMOZZI DIEGO 1:20:59 1:20:56 3:50 SENM G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:38:58
423 85 83 22 PEDRETTI ROBERTO 1:20:59 1:20:59 3:50 SM35 FREE-ZONE 0:37:50
845 86 84 4 ERBA ERNESTO 1:21:03 1:21:03 3:51 SM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:37:48
34 87 85 12 ZANCHI AUGUSTO 1:21:05 1:21:02 3:51 SM45 BIKE & RUN 0:38:26
662 88 86 35 BARACHETTI FEDERICO 1:21:10 1:21:10 3:51 SENM ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:38:15
58 89 87 36 VENTURELLI FABIO ERMINIO 1:21:11 1:21:05 3:51 SENM G.T.A. CREMA 0:38:28
896 90 88 23 VACCANI MATTEO 1:21:25 1:21:23 3:52 SM35 POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP 0:38:26
479 91 89 24 FOTI AURELIO 1:21:27 1:21:23 3:52 SM35 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 0:39:18
204 92 90 11 SANTINA NICOLA 1:21:28 1:21:23 3:52 SM40 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:38:27
219 93 91 1 TITTA GIACOMO 1:21:29 1:21:29 3:52 SM60 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:37:56
393 94 92 25 PIANTONI MASSIMO 1:21:31 1:21:31 3:52 SM35 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:38:11
807 95 93 5 MONZIO COMPAG GIUSEPPE 1:21:39 1:21:30 3:52 SM50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:38:50
693 96 94 37 ZACCARIA FILIPPO 1:21:41 1:21:39 3:52 SENM FO' DI PE 0:39:40
85 97 95 13 FALABRETTI ENRICO 1:21:51 1:21:28 3:53 SM45 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:39:08
660 98 96 26 PESENTI LUCA 1:21:51 1:21:46 3:53 SM35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:39:39
271 99 97 38 BRAMBILLA DAVIDE 1:21:56 1:21:53 3:53 SENM I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 0:38:34
397 100 98 39 DONADONI CARLO 1:22:01 1:21:58 3:53 SENM G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:38:46
584 101 99 27 PELLICIOLI LUCA 1:22:02 1:21:54 3:53 SM35 ATL. SALETTI 0:39:07
30 102 100 28 CUCCHI SIMONE 1:22:10 1:22:03 3:54 SM35 SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L. 0:39:07
435 103 101 12 ROSSONI CLAUDIO 1:22:11 1:22:09 3:54 SM40 UISP ORTICA TEAM 0:37:43
455 104 102 14 SBIK MOHAMMED 1:22:14 1:22:14 3:54 SM45 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:38:29
399 105 103 15 CRIPPA GIANBATTISTA 1:22:14 1:22:07 3:54 SM45 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:39:31
190 106 104 2 BAGGI ANGELO 1:22:15 1:22:12 3:54 SM55 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA 0:38:46
545 107 105 29 CASTELNUOVO MARCO 1:22:20 1:22:16 3:54 SM35 G.S.A. COMETA 0:39:28
885 108 106 6 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI 1:22:22 1:22:17 3:54 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:03
870 109 107 40 CORTI MARCO 1:22:25 1:22:17 3:54 SENM ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA 0:38:27
566 110 3 1 CAROBBIO NIVES 1:22:30 1:22:30 3:55 SF45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:35
187 111 108 7 POGGI PAOLO 1:22:33 1:22:33 3:55 SM50 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 0:39:04
184 112 109 16 GAGLIARDINI MAURO 1:22:36 1:22:32 3:55 SM45 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:38:32
732 113 110 13 MAFFIOLETTI STEFANO 1:22:39 1:22:35 3:55 SM40 ATL. LA TORRE 0:38:52
298 114 111 17 AURIA CALOGERO 1:22:40 1:22:07 3:55 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:40:26
710 115 112 18 ARCARI MIRCO 1:22:42 1:22:36 3:55 SM45 ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA 0:39:44
388 116 113 19 PENNATI ROBERTO 1:22:44 1:22:39 3:55 SM45 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 0:38:49
604 117 114 20 PILEGGI BRUNO 1:22:44 1:22:41 3:55 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:11
125 118 115 14 LEVICI ALESSANDRO 1:22:44 1:22:39 3:55 SM40 G.T.A. CREMA 0:39:07
24 119 116 30 ESPOSITO MIRKO 1:22:46 1:22:42 3:55 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:00
299 120 117 21 CATTANEO MARCO 1:22:51 1:22:46 3:56 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:39:32
96 121 118 22 MONEZ SANCHEZ JOSE 1:22:53 1:22:53 3:56 SM45 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:39:31
888 122 119 31 PELIZZARI CLAUDIO 1:22:54 1:22:45 3:56 SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 0:39:30
889 123 120 32 OPRANDI SIMONE 1:22:55 1:22:49 3:56 SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 0:39:31
927 124 121 41 VILLA GIACOMO 1:23:02 1:22:55 3:56 SENM POLISPORTIVA SALUS GERENZANO 0:38:35
153 125 122 23 TERUZZI SIMONE 1:23:03 1:23:01 3:56 SM45 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:38:55
546 126 123 42 BERTARINI EMENUELE 1:23:03 1:22:58 3:56 SENM G.S.A. COMETA 0:39:50
146 127 124 15 DE SIMONE NICOLANTONIO 1:23:04 1:23:04 3:56 SM40 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:39:42
882 128 125 8 GATTI RENATO 1:23:04 1:23:01 3:56 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:33
53 129 126 33 BENIGNI CRISTIAN 1:23:06 1:23:06 3:56 SM35 ACLI MILANO 0:38:58
548 130 127 3 CHINOSI LUIGI 1:23:09 1:23:06 3:56 SM55 G.P. CASALESE 0:39:01
928 131 128 24 PUGNI MARCO 1:23:11 1:22:58 3:57 SM45 G.S. OREZZO 0:39:48
344 132 129 16 SANTAMBROGIO LUCA 1:23:12 1:23:08 3:57 SM40 I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 0:39:56
89 133 130 34 GALLO CHRISTOPHER 1:23:17 1:23:14 3:57 SM35 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:38:32
74 134 131 9 VANZETTA GIANNI 1:23:20 1:23:18 3:57 SM50 ACLI MILANO 0:38:05
724 135 132 43 BARBAGLIO MATTIA 1:23:24 1:23:15 3:57 SENM ATL. LA TORRE 0:40:12
157 136 133 35 MANINETTI DAVIDE 1:23:25 1:23:16 3:57 SM35 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 0:40:23
701 137 134 44 ROSATO FRANCESCO 1:23:26 1:23:21 3:57 SENM G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:40:07
880 138 135 45 CHIUSANO FABIO 1:23:29 1:23:21 3:57 SENM RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:43
449 139 136 17 TOGNOLI GIOVANNI 1:23:30 1:23:30 3:57 SM40 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:39:56
241 140 137 36 CROTTI STEFANO 1:23:33 1:23:31 3:58 SM35 CLUB PANTERA ROSA 0:39:46
243 141 138 25 GRENA STEFANO 1:23:33 1:23:33 3:58 SM45 CLUB PANTERA ROSA 0:39:49
208 142 139 26 SCHENA ANGELO 1:23:40 1:23:40 3:58 SM45 G.S. OREZZO 0:39:14
550 143 4 1 GIARDA LORETTA 1:23:46 1:23:46 3:58 SF40 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:39:18
679 144 140 18 FRETI ALEX 1:23:47 1:23:40 3:58 SM40 FO' DI PE 0:40:13
262 145 141 19 BARBAGLIO ROBERTO 1:23:50 1:23:44 3:58 SM40 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:39:30
363 146 142 37 SANSEVERINO DARIO GAETANO 1:23:54 1:23:54 3:59 SM35 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:39:18
286 147 143 27 CAMBIAGHI GIANLUIGI 1:24:02 1:23:57 3:59 SM45 ATLETICA CINISELLO 0:39:48
338 148 144 20 BOLPAGNI UBER 1:24:07 1:24:02 3:59 SM40 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO 0:39:55
675 149 145 46 CAMBIANCA CLAUDIO 1:24:08 1:24:02 3:59 SENM FO' DI PE 0:39:43
834 150 146 28 BORDOGNA ANGELO 1:24:12 1:24:05 3:59 SM45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:39:08
677 151 147 47 CARENINI PAOLO ANGELO 1:24:20 1:24:16 4:00 SENM FO' DI PE 0:39:48
531 152 148 21 VAILATI GIUSEPPE 1:24:24 1:24:17 4:00 SM40 G.T.A. CREMA 0:39:57
188 153 149 22 GAMBA FRANCESCO 1:24:37 1:24:30 4:01 SM40 ATL. PARATICO 0:39:59
733 154 150 29 BARCELLA MICHELE 1:24:48 1:24:45 4:01 SM45 ATL. LA TORRE 0:38:12
270 155 151 48 VIGANO' LORENZO 1:24:53 1:24:47 4:01 SENM AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 0:40:20
606 156 152 23 RASMO GIUSEPPE 1:24:59 1:24:47 4:02 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:31
191 157 153 4 BATTAGLINI ROBERTO 1:25:02 1:24:55 4:02 SM55 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA 0:40:09
224 158 154 38 MATTAVELLI LUCA 1:25:02 1:24:54 4:02 SM35 ASD RUNSCEL 0:39:46
747 159 155 24 MELZI ALBERTO 1:25:05 1:24:57 4:02 SM40 UISP ORTICA TEAM 0:40:26
69 160 156 10 NOZZA LUCIANO 1:25:07 1:25:01 4:02 SM50 ATL. CISERANO 0:40:36
346 161 157 25 STARTARI DOMENICO 1:25:08 1:25:00 4:02 SM40 CITTA' DI OPERA 0:40:36
458 162 158 11 CORONA CESARE 1:25:20 1:25:13 4:03 SM50 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:40:26
597 163 159 2 NESSI CLAUDIO 1:25:29 1:25:23 4:03 SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:42
76 164 160 12 CAPELLI MARCO LUIGI 1:25:31 1:25:26 4:03 SM50 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:39:31
520 165 161 30 BERTOLA ROBERTO 1:25:34 1:25:28 4:03 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:39:47
127 166 162 31 MORA LEANDRO 1:25:42 1:25:35 4:04 SM45 CORRINTIME 0:40:37
20 167 5 2 OPI SONIA 1:25:46 1:25:39 4:04 SF45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:01
544 168 163 49 COLANGELO MIRKO 1:25:50 1:25:44 4:04 SENM G.S.A. COMETA 0:40:38
576 169 164 32 ESPOSITO ANTONIO 1:25:51 1:25:47 4:04 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:14
389 170 165 33 TALUZZI MARCO 1:25:57 1:25:48 4:04 SM45 UISP BERGAMO 0:41:33
594 171 166 39 MIRABELLA PASQUALE 1:26:05 1:26:02 4:05 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:47
552 172 167 26 ROSSI DAMIANO 1:26:12 1:25:58 4:05 SM40 PODISTICA ARONA 0:40:36
32 173 168 3 FORNARINI GREGORIO IEGOR 1:26:14 1:26:11 4:05 PROM AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 0:40:32
824 174 169 34 REFOLO UMBERTO 1:26:24 1:26:21 4:06 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:41:26
580 175 170 35 FORTIS MICHELE 1:26:31 1:26:25 4:06 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:29
25 176 171 4 STELLATO DANIELE 1:26:34 1:26:29 4:06 PROM ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 0:40:22
687 177 172 27 PELLEGRINI MARCO 1:26:38 1:26:27 4:06 SM40 FO' DI PE 0:42:03
267 178 173 28 GIAMBRONE GIULIO 1:26:38 1:26:35 4:06 SM40 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 0:40:42
459 179 174 29 DEL VECCHIO MARCO 1:26:40 1:26:34 4:06 SM40 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:40:34
199 180 175 40 ZORZI CLAUDIO 1:26:42 1:26:24 4:07 SM35 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:40:57
166 181 176 5 GOBBETTI ANDREA 1:26:43 1:26:27 4:07 PROM PRO SESTO ATL. 0:41:28
742 182 177 30 DONEDA MIRCO 1:26:48 1:26:43 4:07 SM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:41:14
134 183 178 13 BRESCIANI VITTORIO 1:26:48 1:26:15 4:07 SM50 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:41:09
646 184 179 50 CONTARDI ANDREA 1:26:49 1:26:42 4:07 SENM   0:41:18
183 185 180 51 LANZANI ACHILLE 1:26:54 1:26:48 4:07 SENM ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:41:15
211 186 181 5 CURNIS FRANCESCO 1:26:58 1:26:49 4:07 SM55 ATL. SALETTI 0:40:22
849 187 182 14 PASINI CLAUDIO 1:27:00 1:26:50 4:07 SM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:41:59
139 188 183 31 MASSIRONI ALESSANDRO 1:27:08 1:26:35 4:08 SM40 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:41:35
685 189 184 41 OPRANDI OSCAR 1:27:10 1:27:06 4:08 SM35 FO' DI PE 0:40:47
705 190 185 52 BOGLIONI ANDREA 1:27:14 1:27:14 4:08 SENM ATL. FRANCIACORTA 0:39:13
413 191 186 53 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE 1:27:14 1:27:06 4:08 SENM CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:39:42
29 192 187 32 ROSATO LORIS 1:27:15 1:27:15 4:08 SM40 G.A.P. SARONNO 0:41:19
617 193 188 36 TIRONI STEFANO 1:27:17 1:27:04 4:08 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:18
255 194 189 42 LOCATI MARZIO 1:27:18 1:27:07 4:08 SM35 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:41:56
830 195 190 33 VAILATI PIERLUIGI 1:27:20 1:27:09 4:08 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:42:04
489 196 191 37 FENDILLO IVANO 1:27:20 1:27:12 4:08 SM45 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:42:08
272 197 6 2 FUMAGALLI CHIARA 1:27:21 1:27:18 4:08 SENF I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 0:40:50
771 198 192 34 BRIVIO STEFANO 1:27:22 1:27:13 4:08 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:41:50
281 199 193 15 ZANDONELLA LUCA 1:27:25 1:27:08 4:09 SM50 ATL. SALETTI 0:41:44
538 200 7 3 GELMI LUISA 1:27:32 1:27:24 4:09 SENF G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:40:43
26 201 194 43 FASANA DANIELE 1:27:36 1:27:19 4:09 SM35 MARATHON CREMONA 0:41:33
123 202 195 1 AMMONI GABRIELE 1:27:41 1:27:34 4:09 JUNIOR BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL 0:41:31
156 203 196 35 MORO PIERPAOLO 1:27:43 1:27:43 4:09 SM40 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:39:55
63 204 197 16 FIORETTI GIOVANNI 1:27:46 1:27:39 4:10 SM50 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:41:18
500 205 198 36 SANTORO ALESSIO 1:27:48 1:27:38 4:10 SM40 P.A.R. CANEGRATE 0:41:43
668 206 199 38 CANDELA VITO 1:27:49 1:27:39 4:10 SM45 MARTESANA CORSE 0:41:10
793 207 200 39 GAVIN CLAUDIO MARIA 1:27:51 1:27:41 4:10 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:41:19
642 208 201 44 BELOTTI DAVIDE MARIA 1:27:53 1:27:36 4:10 SM35 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 0:42:34
634 209 202 40 VETRUGNO FABIO 1:27:55 1:27:50 4:10 SM45 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:41:51
161 210 203 45 PAOLETTI MAURO 1:27:59 1:27:56 4:10 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:40:58
689 211 204 6 ROTA LUCA 1:28:00 1:27:52 4:10 SM55 FO' DI PE 0:42:05
354 212 205 17 MARELLA PAOLO 1:28:03 1:27:59 4:10 SM50 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:40:44
876 213 206 46 MARTINELLI JACOPO 1:28:04 1:27:56 4:10 SM35 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:42:08
312 214 207 37 CAVAGNA ELVIS 1:28:04 1:27:48 4:10 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:42:34
616 215 208 18 TEOCCHI GIANLUCA 1:28:07 1:27:58 4:11 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:06
144 216 209 41 CORNO CORRADO 1:28:09 1:28:06 4:11 SM45 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:41:48
567 217 210 19 CAROLI UMBERTO 1:28:15 1:28:10 4:11 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:33
457 218 211 42 COLOMBI MATTEO 1:28:17 1:28:10 4:11 SM45 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:42:09
865 219 8 3 ZAGHI PAOLA 1:28:17 1:28:15 4:11 SF45 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:42:18
249 220 212 47 SCOTTI MAURO 1:28:22 1:28:10 4:11 SM35 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:41:47
472 221 213 48 BENZI DENNIS 1:28:26 1:28:26 4:12 SM35 FRIESIAN TEAM 0:41:40
690 222 214 38 SCOTTI PAOLO 1:28:36 1:28:27 4:12 SM40 FO' DI PE 0:42:05
155 223 215 54 SAMBO ROBERTO 1:28:40 1:28:29 4:12 SENM ORTICA TEAM MILANO 0:42:09
792 224 216 39 GATTI IVAN 1:28:43 1:28:33 4:12 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:42:06
50 225 217 55 SCORSETTI ALBERTO 1:28:44 1:28:32 4:12 SENM ATL. VIRTUS CREMA 0:41:33
480 226 218 20 MARAZZINA GIAMPIETRO 1:28:46 1:28:41 4:12 SM50 TEAM OTC COMO 0:42:00
314 227 219 49 VILLA GEROLAMO 1:28:48 1:28:26 4:13 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:42:37
673 228 220 21 BAGGI MARCO 1:28:49 1:28:40 4:13 SM50 FO' DI PE 0:42:08
549 229 221 43 CARBONI VITTORIO 1:28:50 1:28:39 4:13 SM45   0:42:25
730 230 222 22 AGAZZI MAURIZIO 1:28:55 1:28:45 4:13 SM50 ATL. LA TORRE 0:41:38
629 231 223 40 MOLERI ROBERTO 1:28:56 1:28:44 4:13 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:42:35
60 232 224 44 PLIZZARI UMBERTO 1:28:58 1:28:51 4:13 SM45 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:42:10
745 233 225 50 NANI ALESSANDRO 1:28:59 1:28:50 4:13 SM35 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:42:07
509 234 226 23 SALVETTI GIUSEPPE 1:29:02 1:28:43 4:13 SM50 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:42:34
328 235 9 4 CAZZANIGA LAURA 1:29:03 1:29:00 4:13 SENF ATL. PRESEZZO 0:41:37
173 236 227 24 ZANNI GIANFRANCO 1:29:04 1:28:55 4:13 SM50 ATL. CASAZZA 0:42:14
846 237 228 41 MARCIANO MICHELE 1:29:05 1:28:55 4:13 SM40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:42:34
615 238 229 45 SPREAFICO DANIELE 1:29:05 1:29:02 4:13 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:31
863 239 230 3 POSSONI FRANCO 1:29:09 1:28:59 4:14 SM60 ROMANO RUNNING 0:42:17
890 240 231 51 CAPELLINI GIACOMO 1:29:10 1:29:03 4:14 SM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:42:12
623 241 232 25 CASATI LUCA OSVALDO 1:29:12 1:29:08 4:14 SM50 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:41:45
300 242 233 56 BAROLIN ANDREA 1:29:13 1:29:05 4:14 SENM ATL. PRESEZZO 0:41:01
636 243 10 5 IMBERTI SIMONA 1:29:15 1:29:13 4:14 SENF LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:41:38
551 244 234 57 CANTONI FABIO 1:29:16 1:29:10 4:14 SENM G.P. PELLEGRINELLI 0:40:53
517 245 235 4 BERVA MARIO 1:29:17 1:29:12 4:14 SM60 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:41:35
470 246 236 46 VINCENZI PAOLO 1:29:18 1:28:58 4:14 SM45 ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA 0:42:34
901 247 237 47 BUTTIRONI IVANO 1:29:18 1:29:06 4:14 SM45 RUNNERS VALSERIANA 0:42:25
119 248 238 42 BONFANTI ANDREA GIOVAN 1:29:19 1:29:09 4:14 SM40 U.P. MISSAGLIA 0:42:15
840 249 239 48 VALLE SILVANO 1:29:22 1:29:14 4:14 SM45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:42:09
688 250 240 7 PESENTI GIACOMO 1:29:24 1:29:24 4:14 SM55 FO' DI PE 0:41:30
330 251 241 43 ROTA GIAMBATTISTA 1:29:29 1:29:13 4:14 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:42:34
465 252 11 4 DUMITRU VICTORIA 1:29:38 1:29:28 4:15 SF45 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:42:18
437 253 242 44 CARRARA ANTONIO 1:29:40 1:29:16 4:15 SM40 RUNNERS DESIO 0:43:43
170 254 243 8 CAPITELLI VALERIO 1:29:41 1:29:41 4:15 SM55 ATLETICA CINISELLO 0:41:31
342 255 244 45 CALORI DARIO 1:29:43 1:29:24 4:15 SM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:43:28
205 256 245 46 PIOTTI STEFANO 1:29:45 1:29:26 4:15 SM40 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:42:37
316 257 246 58 ROTA DIEGO 1:29:46 1:29:40 4:15 SENM ATL. PRESEZZO 0:38:51
842 258 247 52 CITTERIO MARCO 1:29:47 1:29:34 4:15 SM35 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:42:34
670 259 248 9 ANDREOTTI SERGIO 1:29:48 1:29:39 4:15 SM55 MARTESANA CORSE 0:42:33
202 260 249 26 CRESCINI MARIO 1:29:51 1:29:33 4:16 SM50 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:42:38
930 261 250 47 AGUJARI MARCO 1:29:53 1:29:45 4:16 SM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:42:15
138 262 251 59 MANDELLI JACOPO 1:29:53 1:29:20 4:16 SENM MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:42:47
436 263 252 48 CECCHETTO LUCA 1:29:56 1:29:32 4:16 SM40 RUNNERS DESIO 0:43:43
609 264 253 49 RIZZI ANDREA 1:29:56 1:29:07 4:16 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:43:04
168 265 254 50 BONZI ROBERTO 1:30:01 1:29:44 4:16 SM45 ATL. SALETTI 0:42:32
860 266 255 53 BRESCIA ALESSANDRO 1:30:04 1:29:57 4:16 SM35 ROMANO RUNNING 0:42:29
327 267 256 60 MAZZOLENI LUCA 1:30:05 1:30:00 4:16 SENM ATL. PRESEZZO 0:42:08
676 268 257 10 CAPRINI SERGIO 1:30:05 1:29:56 4:16 SM55 FO' DI PE 0:42:08
499 269 258 49 MACRI GIANPIETRO 1:30:06 1:29:55 4:16 SM40 P.A.R. CANEGRATE 0:43:25
340 270 259 27 GIRAMI DARIO 1:30:06 1:30:02 4:16 SM50 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 0:42:36
212 271 12 6 SIRTORI ANTONELLA 1:30:07 1:30:03 4:16 SENF A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA 0:42:37
790 272 260 61 GALLI MAURIZIO 1:30:08 1:29:37 4:16 SENM GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:43:24
513 273 261 51 DOTTI MAURO 1:30:09 1:30:01 4:16 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:41:14
282 274 262 52 CAZZANIGA GIOVANNI 1:30:10 1:30:01 4:16 SM45 ATL. SALETTI 0:42:32
906 275 263 5 FACOETTI ANGELO 1:30:11 1:30:06 4:16 SM60 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:42:34
650 276 13 1 PEDETTA BARBARA 1:30:15 1:30:02 4:17 SF50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:42:55
280 277 264 53 GAUDENZI GIORGIO 1:30:15 1:30:08 4:17 SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:42:37
390 278 265 28 VISMARA CARLO 1:30:18 1:30:01 4:17 SM50 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:43:11
263 279 266 29 PARAVISI ILARIO 1:30:20 1:30:12 4:17 SM50 ASD ATLETICA STEZZANO 0:42:21
836 280 267 11 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 1:30:21 1:30:14 4:17 SM55 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:42:27
699 281 268 54 RESTEGHINI FILIPPO 1:30:22 1:30:12 4:17 SM35 P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI 0:42:15
852 282 14 2 COLNAGHI ALESSIA 1:30:23 1:30:12 4:17 SF35 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:43:11
847 283 269 50 ASTA VINCENZO 1:30:23 1:30:12 4:17 SM40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:43:11
221 284 270 51 BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 1:30:27 1:30:10 4:17 SM40 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 0:42:16
297 285 271 54 BAROSSI GIORGIO 1:30:28 1:30:12 4:17 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:42:38
244 286 272 30 MUTTI PIERANGELO 1:30:29 1:30:21 4:17 SM50 CLUB PANTERA ROSA 0:43:11
659 287 273 55 PESENTI MAURO 1:30:40 1:30:34 4:18 SM35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:54
206 288 274 52 ORLANDO PASQUALE 1:30:41 1:30:38 4:18 SM40 ORTICA TEAM MILANO 0:42:04
160 289 275 56 ZAGHENI MAURO 1:30:42 1:30:38 4:18 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:42:13
714 290 276 57 FOGLIA GABRIELE 1:30:42 1:30:26 4:18 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:42:59
737 291 277 58 CRIPPA STEFANO 1:30:43 1:30:32 4:18 SM35 ATL. LA TORRE 0:43:36
524 292 278 53 DORINI ANDREA 1:30:47 1:30:38 4:18 SM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:42:14
70 293 279 1 MERELLI G.MARIO 1:30:53 1:30:48 4:18 SM65 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:42:37
143 294 280 54 CICCONE MARCO 1:30:54 1:30:50 4:19 SM40 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:42:28
832 295 281 59 BARZAGHI DAVIDE 1:31:01 1:30:58 4:19 SM35 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:41:19
691 296 282 55 SILVA PAOLO 1:31:05 1:30:55 4:19 SM40 FO' DI PE 0:42:30
386 297 283 55 MARIANI MARCO 1:31:06 1:30:59 4:19 SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:43:18
447 298 284 31 RURALE MANUELE 1:31:08 1:31:00 4:19 SM50 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:42:32
451 299 285 12 BORELLA SANTO 1:31:09 1:31:00 4:19 SM55 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:41:11
507 300 286 56 ARCARI FILIPPO 1:31:11 1:31:04 4:19 SM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:42:21
269 301 15 7 RAPEZZI FABIANA 1:31:12 1:31:07 4:19 SENF I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 0:43:12
904 302 287 56 BRAVI FABIO 1:31:14 1:31:07 4:19 SM45 ROMANO RUNNING 0:43:06
396 303 288 57 TESTA LUCIO 1:31:26 1:31:09 4:20 SM45 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:43:11
46 304 289 1 GAMBA PIERINO 1:31:29 1:31:10 4:20 SM70 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:43:25
59 305 290 60 RAIMONDI MICHEL 1:31:32 1:31:26 4:20 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:43:13
574 306 291 57 DE BELLIS LUIGI 1:31:36 1:31:17 4:21 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:43:43
873 307 292 58 CAPRA ANDREA 1:31:47 1:31:31 4:21 SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:44:34
140 308 293 6 PINOTTI TERENZIO EZIO 1:31:47 1:31:14 4:21 SM60 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:43:55
475 309 294 62 FABBRI MARCELLO 1:31:47 1:31:23 4:21 SENM UISP CORSA CONTINUA 0:45:22
630 310 295 58 PINELLI DANIELE 1:31:53 1:31:45 4:21 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:42:12
667 311 296 32 ANELLO MAURIZIO 1:31:54 1:31:32 4:21 SM50 MARTESANA CORSE 0:43:24
477 312 297 59 PRETE MAURO 1:31:54 1:31:38 4:21 SM40 ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO 0:42:39
694 313 298 33 COLLEONI ANDREA 1:31:56 1:31:44 4:21 SM50 FO' DI PE 0:43:53
239 314 299 59 CORTESI STEFANO 1:32:09 1:32:06 4:22 SM45 CLUB PANTERA ROSA 0:43:12
648 315 300 34 BETTONI GIUSEPPE 1:32:10 1:31:59 4:22 SM50 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:43:17
874 316 301 60 GHISLANZONI DAVIDE 1:32:13 1:32:10 4:22 SM45 FALCHI-LECCO 0:42:27
813 317 302 61 ORNAGHI ALBERTO MARCO 1:32:15 1:32:05 4:22 SM35 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:43:52
113 318 303 62 GRILLO ALFREDO 1:32:19 1:32:14 4:23 SM35 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:43:47
254 319 304 60 ADOBATI DANIELE 1:32:21 1:31:36 4:23 SM40 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:44:26
483 320 305 63 MARROCCO NELSON 1:32:22 1:32:07 4:23 SM35 RUNNER VARESE 0:44:57
518 321 306 61 PREDA MATTEO 1:32:42 1:32:33 4:24 SM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:43:08
502 322 307 61 BITONTO VITO 1:32:44 1:32:32 4:24 SM45 P.A.R. CANEGRATE 0:43:25
136 323 308 62 CORNA FABIO 1:32:46 1:32:31 4:24 SM40 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:43:17
278 324 309 62 ROTA MIRCO LUIGI 1:32:48 1:32:41 4:24 SM45 TEAM OTC COMO 0:43:25
350 325 310 63 STABILE LUCA 1:32:50 1:32:14 4:24 SM45 BIKE & RUN 0:45:11
887 326 311 64 SPELGATTI MAURO 1:32:51 1:32:17 4:24 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:17
406 327 312 63 CARMINATI UGO 1:33:00 1:32:48 4:24 SM40 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:43:26
658 328 313 65 GERVASONI PAOLO 1:33:06 1:32:57 4:25 SM45 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:46
52 329 314 63 SCALFI FABIO 1:33:06 1:32:49 4:25 SENM TEAM OTC COMO 0:43:28
698 330 315 13 MARTINELLI FULVIO 1:33:09 1:33:09 4:25 SM55 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 0:42:59
322 331 316 64 PERICO CRISTIAN 1:33:10 1:32:57 4:25 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:43:12
179 332 317 64 SMANIO FEDERICO 1:33:15 1:32:46 4:25 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:44:49
498 333 318 35 FOLIGNO ANTONIO 1:33:15 1:33:05 4:25 SM50 P.A.R. CANEGRATE 0:43:25
131 334 319 64 BONADEI FABRIZIO 1:33:16 1:33:08 4:25 SENM KINETIK PROGETTIAMO SALUTE SRL 0:43:53
501 335 320 36 CASALI MASSIMO 1:33:26 1:33:15 4:26 SM50 P.A.R. CANEGRATE 0:43:25
80 336 321 37 GANDOLFI MAURO 1:33:30 1:33:16 4:26 SM50 TEAM OTC COMO 0:44:28
118 337 322 65 CASERINI LUCA 1:33:30 1:33:26 4:26 SENM GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:42:09
666 338 323 38 BRAMBILLA TIZIANO 1:33:32 1:33:15 4:26 SM50 MARTESANA CORSE 0:44:06
712 339 324 65 CONSONNI ANDREA 1:33:32 1:33:26 4:26 SM35 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 0:43:11
702 340 325 39 MACETTI ATTILIO 1:33:33 1:33:17 4:26 SM50   0:44:12
686 341 326 65 PEREGO LUIGI 1:33:33 1:33:23 4:26 SM40 FO' DI PE 0:44:19
326 342 16 8 BUZZONI IVONNE 1:33:34 1:33:28 4:26 SENF ATL. PRESEZZO 0:44:03
51 343 327 66 CARRUSCI LORIS 1:33:35 1:32:50 4:26 SM40 ACLI MILANO 0:46:03
651 344 328 67 BONFANTINI CARLO EMANUEL 1:33:35 1:33:13 4:26 SM40 YOGA SEGRATE 0:44:53
758 345 17 5 CALVI NADIA 1:33:38 1:33:26 4:26 SF45 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:44:53
266 346 329 7 MONELLA VIRGILIO 1:33:41 1:33:27 4:26 SM60 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 0:44:13
596 347 330 66 MOROSINI PIERFRANCESCO 1:33:42 1:33:30 4:26 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:40
62 348 331 14 GUERINI GIUSEPPE 1:33:48 1:33:31 4:27 SM55 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:44:11
715 349 332 67 RONZONI FABIO 1:33:48 1:33:25 4:27 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:44:44
741 350 333 40 FITZKO BRUNO 1:33:49 1:33:42 4:27 SM50 FREE-ZONE 0:43:00
203 351 334 66 BRESCIANI CRISTIAN 1:33:50 1:33:31 4:27 SM35 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:43:10
910 352 335 68 GRIMOLDI FRANCESCO 1:33:51 1:33:37 4:27 SM45 POL. CARUGATE 0:42:50
174 353 336 69 ANGELI CARLO LEONARD 1:33:52 1:33:34 4:27 SM45 G.P. VILLASANTESE 0:43:26
368 354 337 67 CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 1:33:57 1:33:42 4:27 SM35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:44:53
864 355 338 70 ROTA STEFANO 1:33:58 1:33:18 4:27 SM45 ROMANO RUNNING 0:44:57
448 356 339 71 CARRERA SAMUELE 1:34:05 1:33:49 4:28 SM45 QT8-RUN 0:45:05
55 357 340 41 MODICA CALOGENO 1:34:06 1:33:50 4:28 SM50 PESSANO CON BORNAGO 0:45:04
317 358 341 68 BRAVI MARCO 1:34:07 1:33:44 4:28 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:04
445 359 342 68 PEREGO GIORGIO 1:34:11 1:33:56 4:28 SM40 PODISTI FARESI 0:44:41
626 360 343 69 GHIGGINI MARIO 1:34:13 1:34:08 4:28 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:43:38
432 361 344 66 BIANCHETTI CLAUDIO 1:34:14 1:33:57 4:28 SENM G.T.A. CREMA 0:47:05
680 362 345 42 GIAVAZZI LUCA 1:34:18 1:34:07 4:28 SM50 FO' DI PE 0:43:51
872 363 346 67 ROGGEBAND JONATHAN 1:34:20 1:33:58 4:28 SENM YOGA SEGRATE 0:44:54
45 364 347 70 BERTOCCHI TOMAS 1:34:23 1:34:03 4:28 SM40 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:45:59
398 365 348 71 SPREAFICO MASSIMO 1:34:26 1:34:16 4:29 SM40 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:44:18
356 366 349 72 TADIELLO GIANLUCA 1:34:28 1:34:23 4:29 SM40 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. 0:44:45
515 367 350 68 STUCCHI MICHEL 1:34:30 1:34:22 4:29 SENM ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:39:01
605 368 351 69 RACITI LUCA 1:34:30 1:33:57 4:29 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:16
603 369 352 73 PEZZOTTA MARCO 1:34:31 1:34:13 4:29 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:37
664 370 353 8 MASIN ROBERTO 1:34:32 1:34:15 4:29 SM60 MARTESANA CORSE 0:44:19
275 371 354 70 PANZA MARCO SIRO 1:34:32 1:34:30 4:29 SM35 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:43:38
907 372 355 71 MAZZOLENI MARCO 1:34:35 1:33:57 4:29 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:44:49
364 373 356 43 TINTORI MICHELE 1:34:38 1:34:03 4:29 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:46
329 374 357 69 DURANTE MARCO 1:34:40 1:34:31 4:29 SENM ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:10
537 375 358 72 RICCARDI MAURIZIO 1:34:41 1:34:23 4:29 SM45 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:45:03
933 376 359 6 LONGO MICHELANGELO 1:34:41 1:34:41 4:29 PROM A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 0:42:10
536 377 360 74 MISTRI ERIC 1:34:42 1:34:25 4:29 SM40 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:45:03
540 378 18 6 BERNINI SIMONA 1:34:42 1:34:24 4:29 SF45 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:45:04
38 379 361 72 BOMBELLI ANDREA 1:34:54 1:34:47 4:30 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:44:39
162 380 362 44 DEMARTIS GIACOMINO 1:35:02 1:34:44 4:30 SM50 G.T.A. CREMA 0:44:53
320 381 363 75 PREVITALI MARIO 1:35:07 1:34:32 4:31 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:34
44 382 364 45 LOCATELLI ENNIO 1:35:10 1:34:40 4:31 SM50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:17
883 383 19 3 GELFI DANIELA 1:35:13 1:35:00 4:31 SF35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:42
442 384 365 70 PRESTA ROCCO 1:35:21 1:34:50 4:31 SENM PODISTI FARESI 0:46:36
640 385 366 76 CERVIA DAVIDE 1:35:23 1:34:56 4:31 SM40 FRIESIAN TEAM 0:46:06
248 386 367 46 LOCATI GIOVANNI 1:35:25 1:34:38 4:31 SM50 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:46:45
226 387 368 77 POZZI MARCO 1:35:27 1:35:06 4:31 SM40 ASD RUNSCEL 0:46:03
734 388 369 73 BRIGNOLI GIOVANNI 1:35:28 1:35:07 4:32 SM45 ATL. LA TORRE 0:46:35
325 389 20 7 SCOTTI ESTER 1:35:28 1:35:21 4:32 SF45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:44:49
309 390 370 47 FRASSONI PAOLO 1:35:29 1:34:57 4:32 SM50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:45
40 391 371 73 FAIELLA MATTEO LUIGI 1:35:30 1:35:04 4:32 SM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:46:05
321 392 372 74 ADAMO ANDREA 1:35:33 1:35:21 4:32 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:42
508 393 373 74 MORELLI DANILO 1:35:37 1:35:17 4:32 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:45:06
116 394 374 75 BOTTANI FRANCESCO 1:35:38 1:35:33 4:32 SM45 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:44:14
607 395 375 76 RATAZZI ALESSANDRO 1:35:42 1:35:25 4:32 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:44
682 396 376 75 GRANDIN ALESSANDRO 1:35:43 1:35:22 4:32 SM35 FO' DI PE 0:44:42
665 397 377 78 JACINTO ANGELES 1:35:46 1:35:28 4:32 SM40 MARTESANA CORSE 0:44:52
402 398 378 2 PAPINI LIVIO 1:35:50 1:35:46 4:33 SM65 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:44:44
81 399 379 71 SALVITTI MARCO 1:35:52 1:35:25 4:33 SENM ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 0:45:28
237 400 380 79 VITALI MASSIMO 1:35:56 1:35:13 4:33 SM40 ASD REDS 0:46:38
135 401 381 15 CIOCCA ANTONIO 1:36:00 1:35:45 4:33 SM55 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:44:52
654 402 382 76 VALOTA PAOLO 1:36:01 1:35:42 4:33 SM35 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 0:46:30
126 403 383 77 GUARINO VINCENZO 1:36:04 1:35:37 4:33 SM35 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 0:45:52
774 404 384 80 CAVALLINI GIORGIO 1:36:05 1:35:25 4:33 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:47:47
341 405 385 77 MISANI CRISTIANO 1:36:06 1:35:47 4:33 SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:46:39
558 406 386 9 ASSI ANGELO ERNEST 1:36:08 1:35:40 4:33 SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:34
810 407 387 48 NEMBRI PASQUALE 1:36:11 1:35:26 4:34 SM50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:46:00
35 408 388 81 PEDRINAZZI MARIO FABIANO 1:36:13 1:36:05 4:34 SM40 G.T.A. CREMA 0:44:48
721 409 389 16 ALGAROTTI CLAUDIO 1:36:13 1:35:53 4:34 SM55 ATL. LA TORRE 0:45:45
452 410 390 10 DINARDO ANDREA 1:36:31 1:36:12 4:34 SM60 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:45:30
881 411 21 2 DONADONI LARA 1:36:34 1:36:22 4:35 SF40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:42
529 412 391 3 CODIBUE ALFONSO 1:36:35 1:36:15 4:35 SM65 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:44:53
360 413 392 72 GOTTI MATTEO 1:36:37 1:36:27 4:35 SENM HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:45:43
83 414 22 8 GEROSA SILVIA IVANA 1:36:38 1:36:19 4:35 SF45 ATL. SALETTI 0:45:09
235 415 393 78 ARRIGONI SIMONE 1:36:41 1:35:57 4:35 SM45 ASD REDS 0:46:38
311 416 394 79 CATALDI PAOLO 1:36:43 1:36:35 4:35 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:52
222 417 395 73 RONDI DIEGO 1:36:44 1:36:26 4:35 SENM U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 0:45:43
242 418 396 80 FINAZZI MARCO 1:36:45 1:36:32 4:35 SM45 CLUB PANTERA ROSA 0:45:24
42 419 23 1 RIVA MARIANGELA 1:36:47 1:36:36 4:35 SF55 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 0:45:36
898 420 397 82 ALBERTI MATTEO 1:36:49 1:36:34 4:35 SM40 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 0:45:10
826 421 398 74 SALINA LUCIO 1:36:55 1:36:26 4:36 SENM GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:47:10
481 422 399 11 CAMPANA GIOVANNI 1:36:59 1:36:36 4:36 SM60 ATL. PARATICO 0:46:06
854 423 400 17 CERIZZA GIUSEPPE 1:37:01 1:36:51 4:36 SM55 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:44:36
425 424 401 81 PAGANI ANTONIO 1:37:04 1:36:45 4:36 SM45 FREE-ZONE 0:45:33
315 425 402 75 SALVI MATTEO 1:37:07 1:36:24 4:36 SENM ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:05
862 426 403 49 PALOSCHI FLAVIO 1:37:08 1:36:48 4:36 SM50 ROMANO RUNNING 0:45:44
495 427 404 78 CALEGARI FILIPPO 1:37:11 1:36:44 4:36 SM35 SPARTACUS TRIATHLON LECCO 0:45:27
908 428 405 82 BOSELLI STEFANO 1:37:12 1:36:55 4:36 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:39
473 429 406 79 FUSCALDO STEFANO 1:37:13 1:37:10 4:36 SM35 FRIESIAN TEAM 0:45:17
492 430 407 50 RIZZI GIUSEPPE 1:37:14 1:36:40 4:37 SM50 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:46:34
522 431 408 80 BOSCO MATTEO 1:37:14 1:36:37 4:37 SM35 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:48:23
176 432 409 81 CORNA MASSIMO 1:37:14 1:36:35 4:37 SM35 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:47:57
167 433 410 51 ARSUFFI MARTINO 1:37:18 1:36:52 4:37 SM50 ATL. E PODISTICA POL.BOTTANUCO 0:46:26
577 434 411 76 EUSTACCHIO LUCA 1:37:25 1:37:03 4:37 SENM RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:16
593 435 412 83 MERISIO ROBERTO 1:37:34 1:37:22 4:37 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:16
903 436 413 84 VILLA STEFANO 1:37:36 1:37:10 4:38 SM45 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:46:35
809 437 414 77 MUSICO' ANDREA 1:37:40 1:37:27 4:38 SENM GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:46:46
250 438 415 82 ALLIEVI FABIO 1:37:40 1:36:52 4:38 SM35 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:47:18
527 439 416 18 REDAELLI LIVIO 1:37:41 1:36:58 4:38 SM55 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:47:20
523 440 417 83 BOSCHI ALESSIO 1:37:42 1:37:04 4:38 SM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:48:23
240 441 418 85 CORTINOVIS STEFANO 1:37:47 1:37:41 4:38 SM45 CLUB PANTERA ROSA 0:44:50
142 442 419 86 CASTOLDI BRUNO 1:37:49 1:37:39 4:38 SM45 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:46:55
48 443 420 52 CARMINATI RAFFAELLO 1:37:50 1:37:32 4:38 SM50 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:47:22
54 444 421 4 COLOMBI DANIELE 1:37:50 1:37:37 4:38 SM65 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:46:57
67 445 422 87 CUDA ANTONIO 1:37:52 1:37:47 4:38 SM45 ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 0:46:18
568 446 423 84 CAROZZA MARCO 1:37:53 1:37:31 4:38 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:42
814 447 424 53 ORNAGHI PAOLO 1:37:54 1:37:31 4:38 SM50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:46:06
61 448 425 83 MARROCCOLI GIUSEPPE 1:37:57 1:37:52 4:39 SM35 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:44:59
37 449 426 84 CARIONI CRISTIAN 1:37:59 1:37:38 4:39 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:46:39
484 450 427 88 RAIMONDI SERGIO 1:38:06 1:37:52 4:39 SM45   0:47:06
841 451 428 19 PAGANI ANGELO 1:38:09 1:37:45 4:39 SM55 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:47:22
886 452 429 85 LOCATELLI MARCO 1:38:16 1:37:34 4:39 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:18
261 453 430 86 SCARPELLINI CRISTIAN 1:38:17 1:37:46 4:40 SM40 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:47:48
639 454 431 89 CARADONNA MARIO 1:38:19 1:37:44 4:40 SM45 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:46:50
227 455 24 4 CALLONI TANIA 1:38:22 1:38:13 4:40 SF35 ASD RUNSCEL 0:46:20
915 456 432 85 CERRI ANDREA 1:38:25 1:38:11 4:40 SM35 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:46:26
781 457 25 9 DOZIO LUCIA 1:38:26 1:38:18 4:40 SF45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:46:46
268 458 433 86 AUTIERO ALBERTO 1:38:28 1:37:51 4:40 SM35 DE RAN CLAB 0:47:05
427 459 434 54 GANDINI MARIO 1:38:36 1:38:14 4:40 SM50 ATL. PARATICO 0:46:05
918 460 435 87 ORLANDO MARIO 1:38:38 1:37:39 4:41 SM40 ATL. LA TORRE 0:48:58
753 461 436 20 PROCOPIO FRANCO 1:38:39 1:38:29 4:41 SM55 BETTI'S GRUP RUN 0:44:49
924 462 437 88 BALESTRA ALBERTO 1:38:43 1:38:19 4:41 SM40   0:47:22
408 463 438 21 CASTAGNA GIORGIO 1:38:44 1:38:00 4:41 SM55 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:46:51
561 464 439 55 BADONI GUIDO MARIO 1:38:52 1:38:21 4:41 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:44
514 465 440 89 GALLI GIUSEPPE 1:38:53 1:38:34 4:41 SM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:45:41
554 466 441 90 MOTTA MASSIMO 1:38:55 1:38:37 4:41 SM40 QT8-RUN 0:45:47
129 467 442 90 PATELLI PIERANGELO 1:38:55 1:38:24 4:41 SM45 ATL. CASAZZA 0:47:47
130 468 443 91 PATELLI PIERMARIO 1:38:55 1:38:24 4:41 SM45 ATL. CASAZZA 0:47:47
236 469 444 91 FOZIBO ANDREA 1:38:57 1:38:15 4:41 SM40 ASD REDS 0:47:52
493 470 445 92 PIVA CRISTIANO 1:39:02 1:38:28 4:42 SM40 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:46:37
171 471 446 22 LOSCIALE CARLO 1:39:03 1:38:56 4:42 SM55 ATLETICA CINISELLO 0:46:37
284 472 447 87 ARGENTIERI MICHELE 1:39:11 1:39:00 4:42 SM35 ACLI MILANO 0:48:32
407 473 448 93 MANZOLINI LORENZO 1:39:12 1:38:28 4:42 SM40 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:47:45
230 474 449 56 SANCINI ROBERTO 1:39:13 1:38:52 4:42 SM50 ASD RUNSCEL 0:47:29
722 475 26 5 BONASSI MARIA ENRICA 1:39:17 1:38:57 4:42 SF35 ATL. LA TORRE 0:45:54
302 476 450 78 GRECO FRANCESCO 1:39:23 1:39:06 4:43 SENM ATL. PRESEZZO 0:48:08
637 477 451 92 SEGALA SIMONE 1:39:25 1:39:11 4:43 SM45 PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 0:48:08
861 478 452 94 MARTINELLI CRISTIAN 1:39:31 1:39:10 4:43 SM40 ROMANO RUNNING 0:46:39
798 479 453 57 GUSMINI ANGELO 1:39:31 1:38:59 4:43 SM50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:47:59
601 480 454 88 PEDRETTI FABIO 1:39:32 1:39:09 4:43 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:11
557 481 455 89 APRIGLIANO GIOVANNI 1:39:34 1:38:55 4:43 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:02
43 482 456 90 BARTOCCI FABIO 1:39:37 1:39:29 4:43 SM35 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:47:00
64 483 457 79 MARTINELLI DAMIANO 1:39:38 1:39:09 4:43 SENM MARATHON TEAM BG 0:48:33
256 484 458 12 PIZZABALLA ALESSANDRO 1:39:40 1:38:52 4:43 SM60 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:47:21
749 485 27 2 BALDINI VERA VANNA 1:39:44 1:39:20 4:44 SF50 YOGA SEGRATE 0:46:44
526 486 459 91 AGUDA MAURO 1:39:47 1:39:04 4:44 SM35 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:47:20
521 487 460 92 CARMINATI FABIO 1:39:49 1:39:30 4:44 SM35 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:48:29
110 488 461 93 MONACO MATTEO 1:39:50 1:39:32 4:44 SM45 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:47:10
496 489 462 93 SCARAMUZZA MARCO 1:39:53 1:39:27 4:44 SM35 SPARTACUS TRIATHLON LECCO 0:48:28
868 490 463 95 MERATI DAVIDE 1:39:56 1:39:35 4:44 SM40 SOPRALAPANCA SRL SOC.SPORT.DIL 0:48:06
245 491 464 58 OBERTI FELICE 1:39:58 1:39:43 4:44 SM50 CLUB PANTERA ROSA 0:47:56
562 492 465 5 BARATTI ROSARIO 1:40:12 1:39:50 4:45 SM65 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:20
565 493 466 13 CAMPANA ALESSANDRO 1:40:13 1:39:50 4:45 SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:20
746 494 467 80 ALBINI MARCO 1:40:15 1:39:47 4:45 SENM   0:48:27
831 495 468 96 VETRO ANTONIO 1:40:15 1:39:50 4:45 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:49:17
914 496 469 59 CIOCCA FABIO ANGELO 1:40:16 1:39:16 4:45 SM50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:49:11
633 497 470 94 SANGALETTI GIANPAOLO 1:40:16 1:40:03 4:45 SM35 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:46:40
150 498 471 97 PELLEGRINELLI DAVIDE 1:40:18 1:40:14 4:45 SM40 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:47:06
464 499 472 60 CHILLEMI LUCIANO 1:40:19 1:40:12 4:45 SM50 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:47:15
486 500 28 9 GIORDANI ALESSANDRA 1:40:20 1:39:50 4:45 SENF DK RUNNERS MILANO 0:48:08
835 501 473 61 COLNAGO NUNZIO 1:40:21 1:40:05 4:45 SM50 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:47:14
163 502 474 94 BRUNETTI STEFANO 1:40:21 1:39:44 4:45 SM45 G.T.A. CREMA 0:48:30
217 503 475 98 CARDILLO ANTONIO 1:40:25 1:40:01 4:46 SM40 RUNNERS DESIO 0:47:41
844 504 476 62 RIVOLTA MARCO 1:40:26 1:39:58 4:46 SM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:47:24
133 505 477 81 ARMANNI ANDREA 1:40:38 1:40:07 4:46 SENM MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:47:47
487 506 478 82 CASTELLAZZI OMAR 1:40:39 1:40:18 4:46 SENM SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:48:34
899 507 479 99 SIRONI MARCO 1:40:45 1:40:29 4:47 SM40 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 0:46:43
431 508 480 23 MAZZOCCHI TERENZIO 1:40:47 1:40:25 4:47 SM55 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:39
808 509 481 100 MORELLI FABRIZIO 1:40:52 1:40:19 4:47 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:48:07
97 510 482 101 TAVAGLIONE ROBERTO 1:40:56 1:40:44 4:47 SM40 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:46:42
706 511 29 6 CERETTI FRANCESCA 1:40:56 1:40:33 4:47 SF35 FREE-ZONE 0:47:57
200 512 483 95 ROCCA NICOLA 1:40:57 1:40:34 4:47 SM45 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:47:39
403 513 484 63 SIGNORELLI VALERIO 1:40:58 1:40:22 4:47 SM50 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:49:36
744 514 485 95 PANZERI DIEGO 1:41:06 1:40:52 4:48 SM35   0:47:01
41 515 486 24 VALERIO REMO 1:41:07 1:40:56 4:48 SM55 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 0:46:46
772 516 487 96 CARIOLI GABRIELE 1:41:09 1:40:55 4:48 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:48:10
588 517 488 14 FERRARI AGOSTINO 1:41:11 1:40:45 4:48 SM60 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:47:34
195 518 489 102 LOCATELLI SIMONE 1:41:14 1:40:54 4:48 SM40 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:47:39
371 519 490 97 PARENTE WALTER 1:41:20 1:41:09 4:48 SM45 ATLETICA CINISELLO 0:46:31
608 520 491 64 RAVASIO FULVIO 1:41:21 1:40:59 4:48 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:35
366 521 492 98 ARCAINI MASSIMO 1:41:23 1:41:04 4:48 SM45   0:47:58
893 522 493 99 LORENZI MAURO 1:41:28 1:41:22 4:49 SM45 G.P. OVER PONTEVICO 0:47:35
373 523 494 103 NEBULONI MASSIMILIANO 1:41:31 1:41:07 4:49 SM40 TEAM OTC COMO 0:49:06
234 524 495 100 MASCARETTI ANGELO 1:41:34 1:40:49 4:49 SM45 ASD REDS 0:47:21
812 525 496 104 OBERTI MARCO 1:41:35 1:41:00 4:49 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:50:07
213 526 497 15 COLLARO PAOLO 1:41:36 1:41:10 4:49 SM60 RUNNERS DESIO 0:48:08
729 527 498 101 GIOLO MARCELLO 1:41:37 1:40:45 4:49 SM45 ATL. LA TORRE 0:48:59
612 528 499 105 SALVINI ALDO 1:41:38 1:41:07 4:49 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:33
720 529 500 106 BONACINA GIORGIO 1:41:39 1:41:18 4:49 SM40 ATL. LA TORRE 0:47:18
145 530 501 96 DE SETA PAOLO 1:41:39 1:41:30 4:49 SM35 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:47:39
98 531 502 65 ANTONIOLI VINICIO 1:41:41 1:41:24 4:49 SM50 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:46:54
780 532 503 102 DEPRIORI ALESSIO 1:41:47 1:41:31 4:49 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:48:09
411 533 504 97 BERTOLI PAOLO 1:41:48 1:41:33 4:50 SM35 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:46:21
563 534 505 107 BIROLINI CARLO 1:41:50 1:41:23 4:50 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:18
571 535 506 103 COLLEONI STEFANO 1:41:50 1:41:47 4:50 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:55
570 536 507 104 CHERILLO MICHELE 1:41:55 1:41:29 4:50 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:29
669 537 508 105 PAOLETTI ALBERTO 1:42:01 1:41:13 4:50 SM45 MARTESANA CORSE 0:47:59
440 538 509 108 COLOMBO DIEGO 1:42:03 1:41:31 4:50 SM40 PODISTI FARESI 0:49:50
147 539 510 106 MANDELLI CHRISTIAN 1:42:06 1:41:31 4:50 SM45 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:47:21
251 540 511 98 CONTI FABIO 1:42:08 1:41:20 4:50 SM35 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:47:21
100 541 512 16 SPERANZA CLAUDIO 1:42:12 1:41:56 4:51 SM60 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:05
805 542 513 109 MOLOGNI MIRKO 1:42:13 1:41:40 4:51 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:48:25
764 543 30 7 BERGAMASCHI ROBERTA 1:42:21 1:42:13 4:51 SF35 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:47:52
181 544 514 25 BOLIS GIANBATTISTA 1:42:22 1:41:54 4:51 SM55 ATL. FRI.MA.S. 0:49:08
444 545 515 107 AVOGADRI ALVARO 1:42:24 1:41:53 4:51 SM45 PODISTI FARESI 0:49:49
869 546 516 108 SAVARINO GIUSEPPE 1:42:25 1:41:58 4:51 SM45 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:48:49
528 547 517 109 BRAVI DANIELE 1:42:26 1:42:00 4:51 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:48:37
778 548 518 66 CORNALBA MASSIMO 1:42:27 1:42:02 4:51 SM50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:49:17
238 549 519 99 AUSTONI PAOLO 1:42:28 1:42:14 4:51 SM35 CLUB PANTERA ROSA 0:48:53
439 550 520 100 GROSSI CLAUDIO 1:42:30 1:42:00 4:52 SM35 PODISTI FARESI 0:49:49
347 551 31 3 ZOTTI GIOVANNA 1:42:33 1:42:19 4:52 SF50 YOUNG RUNNING 0:48:01
649 552 521 67 CAPORALETTI SERGIO 1:42:33 1:42:03 4:52 SM50 GPDM 0:49:58
412 553 522 110 LATTUADA DAVIDE 1:42:33 1:42:05 4:52 SM40 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:49:24
323 554 523 26 PANSERA FABIO 1:42:37 1:42:28 4:52 SM55 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:47:09
186 555 524 110 TROIANO GIUSEPPE 1:42:39 1:42:07 4:52 SM45 TEAM OTC COMO 0:50:04
763 556 525 111 BELLINI ERNESTO 1:42:39 1:42:11 4:52 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:49:34
225 557 526 101 CICCARONE GIUSEPPE 1:42:45 1:42:36 4:52 SM35 ASD RUNSCEL 0:48:48
104 558 527 112 SAVASTANO LUIGI 1:42:50 1:42:12 4:52 SM45 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:21
369 559 528 17 MANDELLI MARCO 1:42:54 1:42:20 4:53 SM60 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:49:22
370 560 529 68 ACCIARDI MAURIZIO 1:42:56 1:42:21 4:53 SM50 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:48:27
443 561 530 111 GALLI ROBERTO 1:43:00 1:42:30 4:53 SM40 PODISTI FARESI 0:49:48
803 562 531 112 MARTA MARCO LUIGI 1:43:05 1:42:29 4:53 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:50:38
333 563 532 113 GAMBERTOGLIO ALESSANDRO 1:43:26 1:43:05 4:54 SM40 P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO 0:47:57
614 564 533 69 SOGNE ALDO 1:43:30 1:43:15 4:54 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:28
743 565 534 114 FRULLANI EMANUELE 1:43:31 1:42:43 4:54 SM40   0:51:03
909 566 535 83 LIMONTA STEFANO 1:43:33 1:43:21 4:54 SENM IN SPORT SRL SSD 0:49:19
382 567 32 8 SCALVINI KATIA 1:43:35 1:43:23 4:55 SF35 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 0:43:44
602 568 536 70 PESENTI GIOVANNI 1:43:37 1:43:26 4:55 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:01
751 569 537 115 AMBROSINO ANDREA 1:43:37 1:42:49 4:55 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:51:03
757 570 538 71 DELLA CHA ANDREA 1:43:42 1:43:39 4:55 SM50 GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 0:48:12
569 571 539 72 CARRARA STEFANO 1:43:43 1:43:05 4:55 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:32
301 572 540 84 MANZONI FRANCESCO 1:43:50 1:43:34 4:55 SENM ATL. PRESEZZO 0:48:08
663 573 33 10 TAIOCCHI SARA 1:43:52 1:43:19 4:55 SENF ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:48:32
336 574 541 102 NEVACHE ANDREA 1:43:54 1:43:28 4:55 SM35 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 0:50:02
619 575 542 113 VAVASSORI ALESSANDRO 1:43:59 1:43:20 4:56 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:22
530 576 543 6 CARRER GIOVANNI 1:44:08 1:44:04 4:56 SM65 LA MICHETTA 0:49:07
474 577 34 11 GOLLIN ISABELLA 1:44:12 1:43:48 4:56 SENF UISP CORSA CONTINUA 0:49:31
296 578 544 114 CAVAGNA GIUSEPPE 1:44:13 1:43:56 4:56 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:49:07
767 579 545 85 BIASI STEFANO 1:44:13 1:43:39 4:56 SENM GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:50:09
345 580 546 115 GARDELLI UGO ANDREA 1:44:19 1:44:09 4:57 SM45 G.S. MONTESTELLA 0:50:31
433 581 547 18 GROSSI ANTONIO 1:44:21 1:43:55 4:57 SM60 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING 0:48:45
703 582 548 27 FLAMMINI EMIDIO 1:44:21 1:43:55 4:57 SM55 ATL. CISERANO 0:49:05
711 583 549 28 PALMIOTTI VITO ROBERTO 1:44:26 1:44:01 4:57 SM55 UISP ORTICA TEAM 0:50:38
28 584 550 116 GUARNIERI CORRADO 1:44:28 1:44:12 4:57 SM45 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:47:57
220 585 551 86 CASATI FRANCESCO 1:44:36 1:44:18 4:57 SENM U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 0:47:35
916 586 552 19 DAMONE PIETRO 1:44:41 1:44:05 4:58 SM60   0:50:06
365 587 553 116 COVATTI PAOLO 1:44:52 1:43:56 4:58 SM40 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 0:51:01
102 588 554 103 CAPELLETTI PAOLO 1:44:58 1:44:19 4:59 SM35 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:50:56
148 589 555 117 MONTESANO FRANCESCO 1:44:59 1:44:23 4:59 SM45 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:50:21
494 590 556 7 SASSO PIERMARIO 1:45:02 1:44:49 4:59 SM65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:50:15
856 591 557 29 SOLFRIZZO PAOLO 1:45:08 1:44:54 4:59 SM55 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:47:59
556 592 558 73 AARTS GEORGIUS 1:45:10 1:44:43 4:59 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:46
756 593 559 117 PAGLIUCA VINCENZO 1:45:12 1:44:42 4:59 SM40 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 0:50:09
759 594 560 74 AGAZZI DARIO 1:45:13 1:44:48 4:59 SM50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:50:02
337 595 561 104 FRATTI IVAN 1:45:13 1:45:08 4:59 SM35 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 0:47:11
180 596 562 30 ROCCA ALDINO 1:45:19 1:44:57 5:00 SM55 BIGACC DE ELA 0:49:08
381 597 563 8 GEROSA BENIAMINO 1:45:24 1:45:04 5:00 SM65 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 0:48:36
352 598 564 31 AMMESSO ETTORE 1:45:27 1:44:45 5:00 SM55 ATL. VIGNATE 0:50:34
351 599 565 75 ZORLONI ANGELO 1:45:27 1:44:44 5:00 SM50 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:50:33
86 600 566 118 MORUZZI MICHELE 1:45:29 1:44:52 5:00 SM40 ACLI MILANO 0:49:43
288 601 567 76 CIVIDINI DANIELE 1:45:38 1:44:58 5:00 SM50 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:51:04
482 602 568 119 GIORGI ANDREA 1:45:40 1:45:12 5:01 SM40 ATLETICA PALZOLA 0:49:21
182 603 569 118 PANCOTTI GIUSEPPE 1:45:42 1:45:14 5:01 SM45 ATLETICA PALZOLA 0:49:39
434 604 570 119 BROGNOLI STEFANO 1:45:43 1:45:02 5:01 SM45 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:55
525 605 571 120 MASSEROLI FRANCESCO 1:45:46 1:45:21 5:01 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:50:25
581 606 572 121 BARTOLI ROBERTO 1:45:47 1:45:23 5:01 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:34
786 607 573 87 FRANZOSI MICHELE 1:45:49 1:45:20 5:01 SENM GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:50:09
787 608 574 122 GALBIATI COSTANTE 1:45:51 1:45:16 5:01 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:50:08
797 609 575 120 GIULIANI DOMENICO 1:45:51 1:45:19 5:01 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:50:08
875 610 576 123 LORUSSO GABRIELE 1:45:58 1:45:55 5:01 SM45 TEAM OTC COMO 0:47:04
621 611 577 20 VECCHI GIUSEPPE 1:46:00 1:45:35 5:01 SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:31
589 612 578 32 MARCHETTI OSVALDO 1:46:03 1:45:45 5:02 SM55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:54
293 613 35 2 CANFARELLI GIOVANNA 1:46:14 1:46:02 5:02 SF55 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:49:31
94 614 579 124 GOBBI LORENZO 1:46:17 1:46:02 5:02 SM45 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:17
95 615 580 121 GOBBI MARCO 1:46:17 1:46:13 5:02 SM40 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:45
409 616 581 122 ARSUFFI MASSIMO 1:46:23 1:45:48 5:03 SM40 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:50:24
783 617 582 77 FERRARIO MAURIZIO 1:46:25 1:45:50 5:03 SM50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:50:38
82 618 583 125 COLOMBI FABIO 1:46:28 1:46:10 5:03 SM45 ATL. SALETTI 0:48:37
232 619 584 105 CANTONI PAOLO 1:46:28 1:45:43 5:03 SM35 ASD REDS 0:51:19
253 620 585 123 RIVA VALERIO 1:46:29 1:45:42 5:03 SM40 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:51:45
656 621 586 21 MANZONI GIUSEPPE 1:46:31 1:46:24 5:03 SM60 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:48:43
510 622 587 33 DEFENDI FLORIANO 1:46:37 1:46:14 5:03 SM55 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:49:39
359 623 36 10 PAGLIERO LILIANA FRANC 1:46:39 1:46:31 5:03 SF45 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 0:49:25
223 624 588 78 BONSANTO LIDIO 1:46:40 1:46:20 5:03 SM50 ASD RUNSCEL 0:49:14
215 625 589 106 MANINI CRISTIAN 1:46:51 1:46:05 5:04 SM35 ACLI MILANO 0:51:20
154 626 590 107 BAINI GIANPAOLO 1:46:51 1:46:07 5:04 SM35 ACLI MILANO 0:51:21
318 627 37 4 BONFANTI IVANA 1:47:01 1:46:49 5:04 SF50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:49:42
618 628 591 108 VALDANI CLAUDIO 1:47:07 1:46:44 5:05 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:46
857 629 592 126 OGGIONI GIANCARLO 1:47:08 1:46:47 5:05 SM45 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:48:24
294 630 593 34 CAVAGNA GIAN PIETRO 1:47:11 1:46:55 5:05 SM55 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:50:18
107 631 594 79 OSTI GAETANO 1:47:12 1:46:58 5:05 SM50 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:50:37
101 632 38 3 TOZZI MARIAVITTORIA 1:47:13 1:46:57 5:05 SF40 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:50:38
578 633 39 4 FELICIANI ROBERTA 1:47:18 1:46:48 5:05 SF40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:57
697 634 595 80 GAVIOLI MASSIMO 1:47:21 1:47:11 5:05 SM50 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA 0:48:39
506 635 40 5 CATAPANO PATRIZIA 1:47:24 1:47:01 5:05 SF40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:50:25
627 636 596 1 MOLERI GIACOMO 1:47:31 1:47:18 5:06 SM75 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:49:13
304 637 597 81 MONZANI OSVALDO 1:47:31 1:47:08 5:06 SM50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:49:22
71 638 598 22 COGNOLATO ALESSANDRO 1:47:35 1:47:07 5:06 SM60 RUNNERS PADOVA 0:49:19
727 639 41 9 ROTA ROMINA 1:47:41 1:47:15 5:06 SF35 ATL. LA TORRE 0:49:32
124 640 42 11 PERNICE MANUELA 1:47:50 1:47:21 5:07 SF45 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL 0:50:48
657 641 599 23 PANINFORNI GIOVANNI 1:47:52 1:47:29 5:07 SM60 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:50:49
829 642 600 124 TRESOLDI ALFREDO 1:47:53 1:47:43 5:07 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:52:39
811 643 601 125 NESPOLO MATTEO 1:47:53 1:47:41 5:07 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:51:47
825 644 43 10 RUSSO MANUELA 1:47:54 1:47:42 5:07 SF35 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:51:47
895 645 602 82 MAZZUCCHELLI ROBERTO 1:47:55 1:47:35 5:07 SM50 ATL. CASAZZA 0:50:27
175 646 603 9 TESTA GIACOMO 1:47:56 1:47:10 5:07 SM65 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:50:21
806 647 604 24 MONTICELLI ZEFIRO 1:47:58 1:47:21 5:07 SM60 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:57:28
418 648 605 109 BOLDORI SIMONE 1:47:58 1:47:19 5:07 SM35 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:51:01
165 649 606 88 BONOMINI GIOVANNI LUCA 1:48:04 1:47:43 5:07 SENM CORRINTIME 0:49:33
372 650 607 83 ANDREOTTI IVANO 1:48:08 1:47:48 5:08 SM50 PESSANO CON BORNAGO 0:51:38
260 651 608 126 POLONI RAFFAELE 1:48:11 1:47:23 5:08 SM40 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:51:46
789 652 609 127 GALLEANI LUCA 1:48:14 1:47:49 5:08 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:51:06
788 653 610 127 GALBIATI CRISTIAN 1:48:14 1:47:50 5:08 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:51:06
755 654 611 128 BUSINELLI GIAN LUCA 1:48:20 1:47:28 5:08 SM45 TEAM OTC COMO 0:51:24
169 655 612 35 QUARENGHI NADIR GIUSEPPE 1:48:27 1:48:08 5:08 SM55 ATL. SALETTI 0:48:49
334 656 44 6 BREUSA ELENA 1:48:29 1:48:02 5:09 SF40 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 0:51:03
335 657 613 128 MARTINAT FABRIZIO 1:48:29 1:48:02 5:09 SM40 ASD G.S. POMARETTO '80 0:51:03
47 658 614 110 CENTEMERI EMMANUEL 1:48:39 1:48:18 5:09 SM35 ATL. SALETTI 0:49:15
762 659 615 111 BASSI FABIO 1:48:41 1:48:06 5:09 SM35 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:53:13
108 660 45 7 LIMAURO BARBARA 1:48:53 1:48:38 5:10 SF40 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:51:38
303 661 616 129 LUPI PAOLO 1:49:08 1:48:45 5:10 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:50:21
112 662 617 129 CREMONESI GIANCARLO 1:49:18 1:48:56 5:11 SM45 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:43
731 663 46 5 CORNOLTI NADIA 1:49:26 1:49:17 5:11 SF50 ATL. LA TORRE 0:51:18
285 664 618 130 MERONI LUIGI 1:49:29 1:48:52 5:11 SM45 ATLETICA CINISELLO 0:51:38
652 665 619 130 COLLIVA PAOLO 1:49:34 1:48:55 5:12 SM40 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:52:46
625 666 620 36 FRATELLI GIACOMO 1:49:34 1:49:01 5:12 SM55 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:52:41
700 667 47 6 BASSANETTI SILVIA 1:49:35 1:49:04 5:12 SF50 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:51:37
471 668 621 84 THIAM ABDOULAYE 1:49:40 1:49:33 5:12 SM50 SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L. 0:50:05
785 669 622 131 FINARDI PIETRO LUIGI 1:49:40 1:49:25 5:12 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:51:47
99 670 623 131 DOMINONI MATTEO 1:49:44 1:49:03 5:12 SM40 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:51:56
214 671 624 132 DI LILLO MARCO 1:49:46 1:49:21 5:12 SM40 RUNNERS DESIO 0:49:59
36 672 625 133 PAVESI ALBERTO 1:49:49 1:49:27 5:12 SM40 G.T.A. CREMA 0:52:33
387 673 626 112 RECCHIA ALESSANDRO 1:49:57 1:49:20 5:13 SM35 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:51:00
358 674 627 37 MAZZOLENI FILIPPO 1:50:00 1:49:30 5:13 SM55 UISP BERGAMO 0:51:56
560 675 628 10 BACCALA' PALMIRO 1:50:01 1:49:38 5:13 SM65 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:52:32
198 676 629 113 PINTO PIETRO 1:50:01 1:49:30 5:13 SM35 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:51:58
196 677 630 38 CAVAGNA ILARIO 1:50:01 1:49:31 5:13 SM55 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:51:58
194 678 48 8 BERARDI PAOLA 1:50:02 1:49:32 5:13 SF40 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:51:58
850 679 49 9 BUCCINI GIORDANA 1:50:03 1:49:39 5:13 SF40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:50:34
197 680 631 85 BERTASI MAURO 1:50:09 1:49:39 5:13 SM50 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:51:56
592 681 632 114 MERISIO LUCA FRANCESC 1:50:11 1:49:35 5:13 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:22
504 682 50 11 VAN BELKOM ANOUCK MARIA 1:50:11 1:49:44 5:13 SF35 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:50:25
590 683 633 86 MARCIONI CLAUDIO 1:50:19 1:50:07 5:14 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:36
87 684 634 115 FRATUS SIMONE LORENZ 1:50:19 1:49:33 5:14 SM35 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:52:27
791 685 635 132 GAMBA ANTONIO 1:50:20 1:50:03 5:14 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:50:14
478 686 636 87 DI FABIO ROBERTO 1:50:24 1:49:58 5:14 SM50 RUNNERS DESIO 0:50:44
591 687 51 10 MELI EMANUELA 1:50:25 1:50:13 5:14 SF40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:36
777 688 637 2 CONFALONIERI CARLO 1:50:27 1:50:12 5:14 SM70 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:51:19
438 689 52 12 FIORINI SARA 1:50:33 1:50:04 5:14 SENF ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 0:52:32
377 690 638 25 GHIESI MARIO 1:50:46 1:50:18 5:15 SM60 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:50:58
833 691 639 26 RE ITALO 1:50:48 1:50:17 5:15 SM60 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:51:37
355 692 640 39 CARENZIO NATALE 1:50:51 1:50:37 5:15 SM55 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 0:51:57
488 693 641 89 GHISETTI MIRCO 1:50:55 1:50:35 5:15 SENM SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:53:11
750 694 642 116 GENTILI GRAZIANO 1:50:57 1:50:28 5:16 SM35 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 0:52:15
796 695 643 40 GIOVENZANI PIETRO LUIGI 1:50:59 1:50:31 5:16 SM55 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:52:59
395 696 53 12 BERETTA SILVIA 1:51:04 1:50:46 5:16 SF45 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:51:32
816 697 644 90 PASSONI STEFANO 1:51:09 1:50:37 5:16 SENM GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:53:55
289 698 54 12 ROGGIA ROBERTA 1:51:14 1:51:00 5:16 SF35 G. S. D. VALDIVEDRO 0:53:26
653 699 645 134 BARBI LUCA 1:51:15 1:50:35 5:16 SM40 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:52:46
103 700 646 88 FERRARIO SERGIO 1:51:19 1:51:02 5:17 SM50 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:52:45
410 701 55 11 SCANDELLA ELEONORA 1:51:21 1:51:06 5:17 SF40 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:50:08
821 702 56 12 PONZI MANUELA 1:51:23 1:51:12 5:17 SF40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:52:41
132 703 647 133 APPIANI ANTONIO 1:51:41 1:51:02 5:18 SM45 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:51:55
417 704 648 91 ROSSI MATTEO 1:51:41 1:51:12 5:18 SENM CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:52:44
332 705 649 27 CERESINI ALBERTO 1:51:44 1:51:25 5:18 SM60 TEAM OTC COMO 0:52:40
331 706 650 89 FATONE VALTER 1:51:45 1:51:25 5:18 SM50 TEAM OTC COMO 0:53:12
106 707 651 135 MAFFONI DEMIS 1:51:50 1:51:10 5:18 SM40 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:52:12
115 708 57 13 DANELLI PAOLA 1:51:51 1:51:11 5:18 SF40 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:52:12
375 709 652 92 SILVA STEFANO 1:51:52 1:51:24 5:18 SENM ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 0:52:58
121 710 653 90 ROTA DAVIDE 1:51:57 1:51:37 5:18 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:02
78 711 654 136 GAMBA MARTINEZ 1:52:03 1:51:18 5:19 SM40 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:52:32
922 712 655 117 MOIOLI ANDREA ALBERTO 1:52:07 1:51:27 5:19 SM35   0:53:52
405 713 656 11 FRANCHIONI MARIO 1:52:08 1:51:26 5:19 SM65 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:53:14
454 714 657 28 PESENTI FABIO 1:52:08 1:51:22 5:19 SM60 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:52:56
462 715 658 91 ARICI FRANCESCO 1:52:09 1:51:22 5:19 SM50 ACLI MILANO 0:52:19
72 716 659 118 DI GIROLAMO GIUSEPPE 1:52:11 1:51:56 5:19 SM35 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 0:51:59
257 717 660 92 SCOTTI MARIO 1:52:23 1:51:36 5:20 SM50 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:53:02
177 718 661 137 CORNA MARCO 1:52:44 1:52:04 5:21 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:54:39
353 719 662 41 FUSARI GIANPAOLO 1:52:44 1:52:41 5:21 SM55 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:51:38
247 720 663 93 PATELLI MASSIMO 1:52:46 1:52:31 5:21 SM50 CLUB PANTERA ROSA 0:53:09
533 721 58 7 DAMINELLI EMMA MARIA 1:52:47 1:52:12 5:21 SF50 MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO 0:51:55
572 722 59 13 COSTA ALICE 1:52:47 1:52:37 5:21 SENF RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:51:47
799 723 664 134 LIMONGELLI ARIBERTO 1:52:49 1:52:03 5:21 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:54:36
209 724 665 135 COLOMBO OSVALDO 1:52:51 1:52:38 5:21 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:51:57
362 725 666 42 BEZZA MAURIZIO 1:53:00 1:52:22 5:21 SM55 G.T.A. CREMA 0:53:10
760 726 667 138 AGOSTINELLI ATTILIO 1:53:04 1:52:31 5:22 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:52:59
384 727 60 3 PAREDI ENRICA 1:53:08 1:52:51 5:22 SF55 ATL. TRIANGOLO LARIANO 0:51:51
21 728 668 29 ANELLI GIUSEPPE 1:53:09 1:52:32 5:22 SM60 YOGA SEGRATE 0:53:28
88 729 61 13 LAMERA MARA CAMILLA 1:53:14 1:52:27 5:22 SF35 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:52:34
877 730 669 136 GAVEZZOLI MARCO 1:53:20 1:52:33 5:22 SM45 RUNNING PREALPINO ASD 0:55:36
207 731 670 139 DEL BENE GIULIO 1:53:22 1:52:53 5:22 SM40 GER RANCIO 0:53:13
466 732 671 94 LIISTRO ANDREA LUIGI 1:53:31 1:52:57 5:23 SM50 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:52:11
600 733 672 95 PECCHIOLI STEFANO 1:53:52 1:53:09 5:24 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:54:32
229 734 673 96 FRIGERIO PAOLO 1:54:05 1:53:44 5:24 SM50 ASD RUNSCEL 0:50:38
692 735 62 14 TOGNI SARA 1:54:05 1:53:51 5:24 SF35 FO' DI PE 0:52:35
374 736 674 140 BARBATI LUCA 1:54:05 1:53:39 5:24 SM40 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 0:52:58
152 737 63 14 RUGGERI RAFFAELLA 1:54:05 1:53:30 5:24 SF40 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:54:18
376 738 675 119 VAILATI EMANUELE 1:54:07 1:53:40 5:25 SM35 ASD NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 0:52:58
725 739 676 30 BOFFELLI PIERANGELO 1:54:17 1:53:57 5:25 SM60 ATL. LA TORRE 0:52:42
128 740 677 97 PULCINI FABIO 1:54:22 1:54:04 5:25 SM50 G.S. OREZZO 0:54:30
287 741 678 98 BARGIACCHI SERGIO 1:54:29 1:53:48 5:26 SM50 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:54:50
620 742 679 137 VAVASSORI FABIO 1:54:39 1:53:59 5:26 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:54
23 743 64 4 MALTEMPI FRANCESCA 1:54:48 1:54:11 5:26 SF55 YOGA SEGRATE 0:54:38
851 744 65 15 CAMMERATA FIORELLA 1:54:49 1:54:25 5:27 SF40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:53:40
379 745 66 13 CASPANI CRISTINA 1:54:56 1:54:50 5:27 SF45 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 0:53:12
867 746 67 14 LANCIANO GIOVANNA 1:55:12 1:54:30 5:28 SF45 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 0:57:14
22 747 68 5 CASSI TARCISIA 1:55:14 1:54:36 5:28 SF55 YOGA SEGRATE 0:54:38
185 748 680 141 GASPARINI PIETRO 1:55:15 1:54:47 5:28 SM40 G.S. OREZZO 0:54:16
415 749 681 12 MONTI MARCO 1:55:18 1:54:37 5:28 SM65 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:55:55
541 750 69 15 CALZAFERRI CLARA 1:55:32 1:55:14 5:29 SF45 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:54:45
295 751 682 99 ALESSIO CRISTIANO 1:55:45 1:55:06 5:29 SM50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:53:53
820 752 683 31 PISONI GIUSEPPE 1:55:55 1:55:49 5:30 SM60 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:54:14
802 753 70 16 MANENTI SABRINA 1:55:55 1:55:51 5:30 SF40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:54:16
456 754 684 100 BONELLI CORRADO 1:55:58 1:55:38 5:30 SM50 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:52:57
761 755 71 16 ARNOLDI LAURA 1:55:59 1:55:23 5:30 SF45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:56:02
735 756 685 32 GABBIADINI FEDERICO 1:56:01 1:55:34 5:30 SM60 ATL. LA TORRE 0:55:04
795 757 72 1 GIOVENZANI ANNA MARIA 1:56:12 1:55:45 5:30 SF60 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:55:53
681 758 686 101 GHITTI CRISTOFORO 1:56:13 1:56:02 5:31 SM50 FO' DI PE 0:52:34
828 759 73 15 TOGNOLI CLAUDIA 1:56:18 1:55:42 5:31 SF35 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:54:59
817 760 74 8 PECCHENINI ANGELA 1:56:21 1:55:54 5:31 SF50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:55:53
400 761 687 33 CIGLIANO ANTONIO 1:56:23 1:55:42 5:31 SM60 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:55:46
818 762 75 6 PECCHENINI GIUSEPPINA 1:56:25 1:55:58 5:31 SF55 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:55:53
815 763 76 16 OSIO MARA 1:56:33 1:55:57 5:31 SF35 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:56:02
579 764 77 17 FENU MANOLA 1:56:33 1:56:06 5:31 SF40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:48
265 765 688 102 SANTONI DANIELE 1:56:35 1:56:07 5:32 SM50 UISP BERGAMO 0:55:17
672 766 78 7 FERRARINI ANTONELLA 1:56:39 1:56:13 5:32 SF55 MARTESANA CORSE 0:55:20
92 767 689 138 CORRIONI ROBERTO 1:56:40 1:56:08 5:32 SM45 ATL. SALETTI 0:55:57
93 768 79 9 AARTS ANTOINETTE 1:56:40 1:56:08 5:32 SF50 ATL. SALETTI 0:55:57
768 769 690 13 BIGATTI EUGENIO 1:56:41 1:56:06 5:32 SM65 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:56:02
414 770 691 139 POZZONI IADER 1:56:45 1:56:05 5:32 SM45 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:55:46
290 771 80 2 CRIPPA RAFFAELLA 1:56:50 1:56:39 5:32 SF60 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:53:48
66 772 81 17 SALVI CRISTIANA 1:56:54 1:56:25 5:32 SF45 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:54:43
878 773 692 142 CARROZZO ALBERTO 1:57:05 1:56:18 5:33 SM40   0:56:03
305 774 693 103 VIGANO' MARCO VALENT 1:57:16 1:56:37 5:34 SM50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:56:34
105 775 694 104 ALFIERI FLAVIO 1:57:22 1:56:42 5:34 SM50 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:55:24
114 776 82 10 CAPUTO ANNA 1:57:22 1:56:43 5:34 SF50 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 0:55:24
823 777 83 3 RAMPONI PIERANGELA 1:57:28 1:57:18 5:34 SF60 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:54:15
782 778 695 143 ERBA ANDREA PIER. 1:57:33 1:57:04 5:34 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:56:13
339 779 696 120 BASILE LUCIO 1:57:36 1:56:58 5:34 SM35 PISA MARATHON 0:55:02
547 780 697 144 BRESSAN MARCO 1:57:46 1:57:06 5:35 SM40 GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 0:56:06
469 781 698 34 SCIANCA MAURO 1:57:48 1:57:16 5:35 SM60 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:55:57
804 782 699 43 MINCHILLO GERARDO 1:57:53 1:57:22 5:35 SM55 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:55:05
892 783 700 93 GIANARDI MAURIZIO 1:58:03 1:57:29 5:36 SENM A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 0:56:21
891 784 84 14 BUCCOLIERI LUISA 1:58:04 1:57:29 5:36 SENF A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 0:56:21
231 785 85 18 CAMBIAGHI ELISABETTA 1:58:14 1:57:30 5:36 SF40 ASD REDS 0:54:18
283 786 701 145 LANATI STEFANO 1:58:18 1:57:45 5:36 SM40 ATLETICA CERTOSA 0:50:01
65 787 702 35 MARTINELLI SERGIO 1:58:20 1:57:44 5:37 SM60 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:54:41
73 788 703 94 SACCO ALESSANDRO 1:58:26 1:57:45 5:37 SENM N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 0:57:30
172 789 704 3 MICCOLI MICHELE 1:58:29 1:58:20 5:37 SM70 LA MICHETTA 0:55:30
645 790 705 146 RAIMONDI ANDREA 1:59:18 1:58:41 5:39 SM40 G.T.A. CREMA 0:57:29
644 791 706 95 GARGIONI ALEX 1:59:18 1:58:40 5:39 SENM G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON 0:57:30
564 792 707 121 GUASCO RICCARDO 1:59:27 1:58:58 5:40 SM35 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:54:28
252 793 86 17 ISENI SILVANA 1:59:40 1:58:54 5:40 SF35 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:56:43
404 794 708 140 MOTTA IVAN STEFANO 1:59:53 1:59:12 5:41 SM45 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:58:39
784 795 709 36 FERRI ANDREA 2:00:03 1:59:35 5:41 SM60 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:57:15
357 796 87 8 GARIBOLDI MAGDA 2:00:05 1:59:23 5:42 SF55 ATHLETIC TEAM 0:57:14
535 797 88 18 VALERIOTI ANDREINA 2:00:05 1:59:24 5:42 SF45 ATHLETIC TEAM 0:57:14
905 798 710 105 FERRARA ANTONIO 2:00:19 1:59:42 5:42 SM50 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:55:41
631 799 711 44 POSSENTI ANGELO 2:00:42 2:00:08 5:43 SM55 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:54:17
911 800 712 122 BRESSAN DAVIDE 2:01:07 2:00:27 5:44 SM35 MILANO CITY MARATHON CLUB 0:56:06
932 801 713 141 ROSSI GIANLUCA MASSIM 2:01:21 2:00:57 5:45 SM45 ATL. STRAMILANO 0:58:04
228 802 89 18 COMOTTI ELENA 2:01:28 2:00:50 5:45 SF35 ASD RUNSCEL 0:59:31
291 803 90 4 ROTA DONATELLA 2:01:45 2:01:32 5:46 SF60 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:54:51
416 804 91 15 LANCINI SILVIA 2:01:51 2:01:35 5:47 SENF CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:54:28
775 805 714 147 CAVALLINI PAOLO 2:02:01 2:01:21 5:47 SM40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:53:38
258 806 715 37 AMMONI AURELIO AMELIO 2:02:04 2:01:33 5:47 SM60 CSI G.P. ARCENE 0:57:16
643 807 716 106 ZANELLATI FRANCESCO 2:02:06 2:01:54 5:47 SM50 UISP SUPER MARATHON 0:57:01
717 808 717 148 BONALUMI ERMES 2:02:09 2:01:46 5:47 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:55:40
897 809 718 142 ESPOSITO WLADIMIRO 2:02:12 2:01:25 5:48 SM45 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA 0:55:56
450 810 719 107 AZZOLIN MARCO 2:02:12 2:01:43 5:48 SM50 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:52:30
748 811 92 16 TOMASONI CATERINA 2:02:17 2:02:01 5:48 SENF HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:54:24
866 812 93 19 ROTOLI CHRISTINA 2:02:17 2:02:02 5:48 SF40 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 0:54:24
31 813 720 38 ROCCA LUIGI 2:02:32 2:02:10 5:48 SM60 BIGACC DE ELA 0:57:32
310 814 721 39 CARMINATI PIERANGELO 2:02:54 2:02:16 5:50 SM60 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:56:33
766 815 722 14 BIASI RENATO 2:03:13 2:02:54 5:50 SM65 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:57:13
273 816 94 20 BONALUMI MICHELA 2:03:16 2:02:38 5:51 SF40 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 0:59:33
216 817 95 21 CARRARA GIULIANA 2:03:32 2:03:06 5:51 SF40 ACLI MILANO 0:57:23
655 818 723 2 BUSI RENATO 2:03:38 2:03:30 5:52 SM75 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:57:55
233 819 724 143 D'ANGELO FRANCESCO 2:04:19 2:03:59 5:54 SM45 ASD REDS 0:56:27
49 820 96 19 MARINONI NADIA 2:05:31 2:04:44 5:57 SF35 ATL. VIGNATE 0:57:24
921 821 97 17 ARNESE SARA 2:05:52 2:05:21 5:58 SENF G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI 0:57:23
463 822 98 18 MORELLO JESSICA 2:07:34 2:07:09 6:03 SENF G.A.P. SARONNO 0:59:48
367 823 725 96 LETA DAVIDE 2:07:34 2:07:10 6:03 SENM G.A.P. SARONNO 0:59:48
441 824 99 20 STERRANTINO EMANUELA 2:07:35 2:07:03 6:03 SF35 PODISTI FARESI 0:57:51
279 825 726 144 LUCA' ANDREA 2:07:42 2:07:30 6:03 SM45 ACLI MILANO 0:57:33
84 826 727 108 MASCHIO ANTONIO 2:07:53 2:07:03 6:04 SM50 ORTICA TEAM MILANO 0:58:31
827 827 100 9 TATARANNO ELISABETTA 2:08:00 2:07:23 6:04 SF55 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1:00:37
467 828 101 19 MANCA ELENA CAMILLA 2:09:33 2:09:00 6:08 SF45 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1:00:32
794 829 102 22 GIOVANSANA EMANUELA 2:09:54 2:09:18 6:09 SF40 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1:00:37
573 830 103 10 CRISCI SILVANA 2:10:00 2:09:16 6:10 SF55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:00:34
624 831 728 3 FERRO MARIO 2:10:31 2:10:02 6:11 SM75 ATL. TREVIGLIO 1:01:37
923 832 104 19 DE CARLO SERENA 2:10:38 2:10:08 6:12 SENF   1:01:29
503 833 105 20 BETELLI LIDIA BEATRICE 2:10:40 2:10:14 6:12 SF45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:59:40
468 834 729 45 SCIANCA MARCO 2:11:03 2:10:30 6:13 SM55 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1:00:31
79 835 730 149 MAZZOLENI LUCA 2:11:07 2:10:23 6:13 SM40   0:57:54
277 836 106 21 BORGHINI LAURA 2:11:10 2:10:55 6:13 SF35 UISP PARMA 1:00:28
276 837 731 145 GIOVANELLI STEFANO 2:11:10 2:10:56 6:13 SM45 UISP PARMA 1:00:28
674 838 107 20 BALICCO ALICE 2:11:12 2:10:58 6:13 SENF FO' DI PE 1:01:05
380 839 108 1 CANALI FRANCESCA 2:11:16 2:10:59 6:13 SF65 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1:01:13
274 840 109 1 SILECI ANGELA 2:11:29 2:10:54 6:14 SF70 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 1:01:37
117 841 110 5 FIORELLO CONCETTA 2:14:31 2:13:50 6:23 SF60 GRUPPO PODISTICO MELZO A.S.D. 1:01:43
819 842 732 46 PIROVANO LUIGI 2:15:42 2:15:08 6:26 SM55 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:59:31
599 843 733 47 PASI MASSIMO 2:15:55 2:15:22 6:27 SM55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:02:58
122 844 734 48 AMMONI ROBERTO 2:16:16 2:15:50 6:28 SM55 BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO-LAIGUEGL 1:03:30
736 845 111 21 GAMBIRASI CRISTINA 2:18:12 2:17:33 6:33 SF45 ATL. LA TORRE 1:02:25
378 846 735 15 MARZOLA EZIO 2:18:24 2:17:54 6:34 SM65 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1:08:01


Qui, impieghiamo i cookies per semplificare il tuo uso di questo sito.