Menu
A+ A A-

Classifica Individuale

Pett. Arrivo Arrivo M/F Categ Cognome Nome Tempo Real Time minKm Categ Società 10000
3 1 1 1 UWAJENEZA JEAN MARIE 1:06:08 1:06:08 3:08 SM ATL. VINI FANTINI 0:31:14
17 2 2 2 TAHARY MOHAMED 1:09:16 1:09:16 3:17 SM G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:33:31
15 3 3 1 OUHDA AHMED 1:09:39 1:09:39 3:18 JM POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 0:33:46
11 4 4 1 TOSI RENATO 1:09:49 1:09:49 3:19 SM40 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:33:32
6 5 5 1 BATEL ABDELLATIF 1:10:14 1:10:14 3:20 SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:33:32
345 6 6 3 DE ANGELI FABIO 1:10:16 1:10:13 3:20 SM A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 0:33:32
148 7 7 4 SOFFIENTINI ANDREA 1:10:29 1:10:27 3:20 SM AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:33:32
146 8 8 5 MALINVERNO MATTEO 1:10:30 1:10:27 3:21 SM AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:33:32
7 9 9 2 BONOMINI SIMONE 1:10:45 1:10:41 3:21 SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:33:32
20 10 10 1 ZANOTTI FRANCO 1:10:51 1:10:51 3:21 SM45 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:33:32
12 11 11 3 CANAGLIA MIRKO 1:11:22 1:11:20 3:23 SM35 PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:33:33
746 12 12 1 LOLLO ANTONINO 1:11:47 1:11:47 3:24 LIB RUNCARD 0:33:33
937 13 13 2 SEMPERBONI MICHELE 1:12:26 1:12:24 3:26 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:34:21
278 14 14 6 POLI PAOLO 1:12:58 1:12:55 3:28 SM LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:33:56
365 15 15 7 PASSERA ALESSIO 1:13:15 1:13:15 3:28 SM ATLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA 0:34:51
18 16 16 4 GAMBA CLAUDIO 1:13:18 1:13:15 3:28 SM35 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:34:52
19 17 17 5 GAMBA FERRUCCIO 1:13:22 1:13:20 3:29 SM35 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:34:52
260 18 18 3 COLNAGHI PIETRO 1:13:47 1:13:47 3:30 SM40 RUNNERS VALSERIANA 0:33:49
440 19 19 4 PINI STEFANO 1:13:50 1:13:48 3:30 SM40 U.S. BORMIESE ATL. 0:35:32
1166 20 20 5 CICONTE SALVATORE 1:14:11 1:14:08 3:31 SM40 DK RUNNERS MILANO 0:34:52
9 21 21 8 GIBELLINI MAURO 1:14:16 1:14:16 3:31 SM C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:34:45
554 22 22 6 BELOTTI ANTONIO 1:14:22 1:14:20 3:31 SM40 ATL. PARATICO 0:34:59
279 23 23 6 LANFRANCHI ALEX 1:14:35 1:14:29 3:32 SM35 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:35:00
409 24 24 9 BERTOLETTI MICHELE 1:14:43 1:14:41 3:32 SM LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 0:34:52
407 25 25 2 RIGAMONTI ALESSANDRO 1:14:47 1:14:45 3:33 SM45 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 0:35:00
232 26 26 10 LADETTO EMANUELE 1:14:50 1:14:48 3:33 SM S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 0:34:51
10 27 27 1 MORA GIACOMO 1:14:55 1:14:52 3:33 PM C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:34:57
136 28 28 7 LUCIA GIUSEPPE 1:14:55 1:14:51 3:33 SM40 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:35:46
145 29 29 7 TETTAMANTI STEFANO 1:15:13 1:15:13 3:34 SM35 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:35:47
788 30 30 8 LOSA MARCO 1:15:21 1:15:21 3:34 SM40 G.S.A. COMETA 0:35:47
809 31 31 11 POZZOLI ROBERTO 1:15:21 1:15:19 3:34 SM ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:35:48
873 32 32 9 ARNOLDI MAURO 1:15:30 1:15:30 3:35 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:36:01
316 33 33 12 MERONI STEFANO 1:15:35 1:15:31 3:35 SM MARTESANA CORSE 0:35:42
422 34 34 13 CORTI CARLO 1:15:35 1:15:33 3:35 SM O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 0:35:48
1128 35 35 10 BONARINI GIOVANNI 1:15:38 1:15:35 3:35 SM40 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:36:01
205 36 36 8 ARDUINI GIOVANNI 1:15:39 1:15:36 3:35 SM35 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:35:35
137 37 37 2 ALBERIO MARCO 1:15:39 1:15:36 3:35 PM AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:36:02
948 38 38 11 VEZZOLI MARCO 1:15:47 1:15:45 3:36 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:35:48
204 39 39 3 ARDUINI PAOLO 1:15:48 1:15:44 3:36 SM45 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:36:02
895 40 40 14 FUMAGALLI MARCO 1:15:49 1:15:46 3:36 SM RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:36:01
272 41 41 12 RATTI ENRICO 1:15:54 1:15:54 3:36 SM40 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA  
650 42 42 4 PARIGI ALBERTO 1:16:00 1:16:00 3:36 SM45 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:36:01
209 43 43 15 PEREGO OSCAR 1:16:01 1:15:58 3:36 SM G.S.A. COMETA 0:35:47
402 44 44 13 BERIA PAOLO 1:16:17 1:16:17 3:37 SM40 FALCHI-LECCO 0:36:29
1109 45 45 9 SANNA LUCA 1:16:37 1:16:37 3:38 SM35 A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA 0:36:45
534 46 46 5 ROTA GIOVANNI 1:16:39 1:16:36 3:38 SM45 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:36:29
5 47 1 1 DESCO ELISA 1:16:43 1:16:41 3:38 SF ATL. ALTA VALTELLINA - FILA 0:36:45
1063 48 47 10 ZANINI MARCO 1:16:53 1:16:53 3:39 SM35 ATL. PARATICO 0:36:00
558 49 48 11 BERETTA MASSIMO 1:16:54 1:16:51 3:39 SM35 G.S.A. COMETA 0:36:30
492 50 49 14 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 1:16:59 1:16:52 3:39 SM40 BIKE & RUN 0:36:38
1165 51 50 6 ELFARICI ABDELLATIF 1:17:25 1:17:22 3:40 SM45 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:36:29
533 52 51 3 AVOGADRO ROBERTO 1:17:29 1:17:13 3:40 PM ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:36:32
907 53 52 15 LOCATELLI LUCA 1:17:33 1:17:31 3:41 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:36:30
229 54 53 7 PASINETTI MARCO 1:17:49 1:17:49 3:41 SM45 ATL. PARATICO 0:36:29
33 55 54 12 PERI DANILO 1:17:55 1:17:53 3:42 SM35 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE T.F.L. 0:36:00
493 56 55 13 CANTONI RICCARDO 1:18:02 1:17:57 3:42 SM35 BIKE & RUN 0:36:32
485 57 56 1 MANCASTROPPA GIUSEPPE 1:18:05 1:18:02 3:42 SM50 AAA MARATHON CREMONA 0:36:50
1100 58 57 16 CROTTI STEFANO 1:18:11 1:18:08 3:42 SM40 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 0:36:33
420 59 58 17 CATALANO NICOLINO 1:18:21 1:18:18 3:43 SM40 PODISTICA VASTO 0:36:30
1003 60 59 14 COLPANI CLAUDIO 1:18:23 1:18:19 3:43 SM35 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:37:56
790 61 60 18 RUGGIERO ANDREA 1:18:26 1:18:26 3:43 SM40 G.S.A. COMETA 0:38:13
37 62 61 8 BETTINELLI ANGELO MARCO 1:18:33 1:18:24 3:43 SM45 ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 0:37:56
888 63 62 15 DE LEIDI FLAVIO 1:18:41 1:18:36 3:44 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:37:23
661 64 63 16 GIUDICI LUCA 1:18:46 1:18:44 3:44 SM35 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:36:46
731 65 64 9 MORETTI GIOVANNI 1:18:49 1:18:47 3:44 SM45 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:36:11
844 66 65 17 GADALETO GAETANO 1:18:53 1:18:50 3:44 SM35 ATL. LA TORRE 0:37:31
578 67 66 19 ALBINI LORENZO 1:18:55 1:18:55 3:44 SM40 TRENTINO EVENTI 0:37:44
289 68 67 18 CORTESI ANDREA 1:19:13 1:19:09 3:45 SM35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:37:15
535 69 68 20 PESENTI CRISTIAN 1:19:14 1:18:58 3:45 SM40 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:37:37
729 70 69 21 RAVASIO DANIELE 1:19:15 1:19:13 3:45 SM40 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:37:23
4 71 2 1 GELSOMINO CLAUDIA 1:19:16 1:19:14 3:45 SF45 ATLETICA PALZOLA 0:37:41
512 72 70 10 ROZZONI FABIO 1:19:22 1:19:19 3:46 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:37:44
1119 73 71 2 PISANO GERARDO 1:19:42 1:19:40 3:47 SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:37:44
739 74 72 3 CAMOZZI MASSIMO 1:19:45 1:19:40 3:47 SM50 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:37:24
651 75 73 11 MARTINOLI DANIELE 1:19:58 1:19:55 3:47 SM45 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:37:44
180 76 74 12 FALABRETTI ENRICO 1:19:59 1:19:47 3:47 SM45 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:37:56
367 77 75 19 GALLO CHRISTOPHER 1:20:00 1:19:55 3:48 SM35 ASD REDS 0:38:01
513 78 76 22 CUNI MIRKO 1:20:01 1:19:59 3:48 SM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:36:41
1156 79 77 20 AGAZZI MAURO 1:20:04 1:19:55 3:48 SM35 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:37:44
1169 80 78 21 OUADANI MORAD 1:20:05 1:20:05 3:48 SM35 C.S. S.ROCCHINO 0:37:44
446 81 79 23 DELLA PATRONA PAOLO 1:20:06 1:20:02 3:48 SM40 PT SKYRUNNING 0:37:33
16 82 3 2 GELMI LUISA 1:20:12 1:20:09 3:48 SF G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:37:44
747 83 80 13 CRIPPA GIANBATTISTA 1:20:21 1:20:15 3:49 SM45 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:38:27
1018 84 81 22 ARESU LUCA 1:20:32 1:20:00 3:49 SM35 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:37:48
896 85 82 16 CHIUSANO FABIO 1:20:34 1:20:32 3:49 SM RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:45
410 86 83 23 SABA GARY 1:20:35 1:20:31 3:49 SM35 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 0:37:44
623 87 84 24 AGNELLO EMILIANO 1:20:39 1:20:39 3:49 SM40 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:38:27
1027 88 85 17 GROSSI PAOLO 1:20:41 1:20:37 3:49 SM G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:37:42
789 89 86 25 LISSONI STEFANO 1:20:45 1:20:45 3:50 SM40 G.S.A. COMETA 0:39:44
537 90 87 4 BOZZA DONATO 1:20:48 1:20:46 3:50 SM50 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:38:27
1066 91 88 26 LEMBO MASSIMO 1:20:50 1:20:46 3:50 SM40 LA MICHETTA 0:37:41
872 92 89 14 APPIANI SERGIO 1:20:54 1:20:51 3:50 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:02
655 93 90 15 BETTONI FABIO 1:21:01 1:20:59 3:50 SM45 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:37:32
1180 94 91 24 GRISMONDI GIACOMO 1:21:08 1:21:07 3:51 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:37:58
421 95 92 18 ZENONI EMANUELE 1:21:13 1:21:09 3:51 SM AMATORI LAZZARETTO 0:37:45
1101 96 93 5 MAURI FRANCO 1:21:21 1:21:17 3:51 SM50 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS 0:38:09
227 97 94 6 POGGI PAOLO 1:21:31 1:21:28 3:52 SM50 TRIATHLON BERGAMO 0:38:45
847 98 95 7 COSENTINO ALFREDO 1:21:48 1:21:44 3:53 SM50 ATL. LA TORRE 0:38:26
426 99 96 8 VALLICELLA ZENO 1:21:49 1:21:42 3:53 SM50 VERONA 0:38:15
1160 100 97 19 SARZANA STEFANO 1:21:49 1:21:44 3:53 SM GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE 0:38:31
1035 101 98 9 MAZZOLENI PAOLO 1:21:50 1:21:48 3:53 SM50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:38:33
786 102 99 16 COPES FABIO 1:22:01 1:21:58 3:53 SM45 G.S.A. COMETA 0:39:44
775 103 100 17 BRESCIANI JOHN LUCA 1:22:07 1:22:07 3:54 SM45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:38:59
1074 104 101 27 VALENTE MARCO 1:22:08 1:22:05 3:54 SM40 FO' DI PE 0:39:12
1123 105 102 25 TONOLI GABRIELE 1:22:12 1:21:50 3:54 SM35 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 0:39:31
596 106 103 26 TAMBURRINO FRANCESCO 1:22:15 1:22:12 3:54 SM35 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:37:41
862 107 104 1 ERBA ERNESTO 1:22:18 1:22:15 3:54 SM55 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:38:27
585 108 105 20 ARCHETTI MICHELE 1:22:21 1:22:14 3:54 SM NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 0:39:09
1079 109 106 28 FRETI ALEX 1:22:23 1:22:15 3:54 SM40 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:39:59
1089 110 107 27 ZACCARIA FILIPPO 1:22:23 1:22:19 3:54 SM35 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:39:02
87 111 108 18 GAMBA GIANLUCA 1:22:26 1:22:23 3:54 SM45 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:38:38
167 112 109 19 CAVALLI NICOLA 1:22:30 1:22:26 3:55 SM45 ATL. CINISELLO 0:38:59
58 113 110 29 ESPOSITO MIRKO 1:22:33 1:22:29 3:55 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:08
660 114 111 30 LONGO ROBERTO 1:22:36 1:22:33 3:55 SM40 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:39:07
277 115 112 1 TITTA GIACOMO 1:22:38 1:22:32 3:55 SM60 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:38:46
1019 116 113 28 GALLI MAURIZIO 1:22:43 1:22:18 3:55 SM35 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:39:31
444 117 114 10 FEDERICI NICOLA 1:22:44 1:22:39 3:55 SM50 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO 0:39:09
849 118 115 20 BARCELLA MICHELE 1:22:47 1:22:42 3:55 SM45 ATL. LA TORRE 0:38:45
1149 119 116 21 PERSONENI FRANCESCO 1:22:49 1:22:46 3:56 SM RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:33
931 120 117 31 QUINN MAXIMILIANO 1:22:49 1:22:39 3:56 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:59
964 121 118 32 VACCANI MATTEO 1:22:50 1:22:48 3:56 SM40 POL.BELLANO GALLI ROTTAMI SRL 0:38:45
147 122 119 2 RAZIONALE PASQUALE 1:22:52 1:22:52 3:56 SM55 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:39:04
41 123 120 29 GIUDICI DAVIDE 1:22:53 1:22:45 3:56 SM35 G.P. MARCIACARATESI 0:39:09
576 124 121 21 MARVEGGIO FABRIZIO 1:22:53 1:22:45 3:56 SM45 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA 0:38:58
684 125 122 30 BONORA STEFANO 1:22:58 1:22:54 3:56 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:38:43
511 126 123 33 CODIBUE IVANO 1:23:01 1:22:44 3:56 SM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:39:52
514 127 124 34 DONEDA MIRCO 1:23:03 1:22:58 3:56 SM40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:39:00
192 128 125 35 BINDA ANDREA 1:23:14 1:23:06 3:57 SM40 ATL. VERBANO 0:40:11
22 129 126 36 CAZZATO ANDREA ROBERT 1:23:17 1:23:14 3:57 SM40 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 0:40:02
921 130 127 37 PASCALE LUIGI 1:23:19 1:23:14 3:57 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:33
309 131 128 38 FUSETTI MATTEO 1:23:22 1:23:14 3:57 SM40 MARTESANA CORSE 0:40:07
256 132 129 39 RONDINELLI ANTONIO 1:23:33 1:23:33 3:58 SM40 G.S. MARATHON MAX 0:38:46
760 133 130 31 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE 1:23:38 1:23:31 3:58 SM35 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:38:58
94 134 131 3 ROMELLI PIETRO 1:23:39 1:23:34 3:58 SM55 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:38:58
1138 135 4 2 CAROBBIO NIVES 1:23:42 1:23:40 3:58 SF45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:32
771 136 132 40 ZAPPA GIANLUCA 1:23:54 1:23:52 3:59 SM40 UNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANESE 0:39:20
744 137 133 22 VICINI MARCO 1:23:56 1:23:13 3:59 SM DE RAN CLAB 0:39:57
152 138 134 22 ALDEGHI DANIELE 1:24:00 1:23:47 3:59 SM45 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 0:39:44
1172 139 135 23 TOSA ANDREA 1:24:04 1:23:56 3:59 SM G.S. BERNATESE 0:40:07
906 140 136 32 LAZZARINI GIUSEPPE 1:24:04 1:23:57 3:59 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:43
257 141 137 33 MATTAVELLI LUCA STEFANO 1:24:09 1:24:03 3:59 SM35 RUNNERS DESIO 0:39:31
787 142 138 34 COLANGELO MIRKO 1:24:12 1:24:12 3:59 SM35 G.S.A. COMETA 0:39:49
745 143 139 41 MELZI ALBERTO 1:24:15 1:24:05 4:00 SM40 ORTICA TEAM 0:40:12
457 144 140 23 CASIRAGHI UMBERTO 1:24:18 1:24:14 4:00 SM45 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 0:39:52
805 145 141 42 GHIGGINI MARIO 1:24:19 1:24:16 4:00 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:39:46
926 146 142 24 PILEGGI BRUNO 1:24:21 1:24:12 4:00 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:56
977 147 143 24 ROSATO FRANCESCO 1:24:30 1:24:21 4:00 SM G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:40:13
124 148 144 25 MONEZ JOSE' 1:24:33 1:24:25 4:00 SM45 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:40:11
810 149 145 43 SMANIO FEDERICO 1:24:34 1:24:34 4:01 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:40:51
1112 150 146 11 CAIELLI STEFANO 1:24:35 1:24:05 4:01 SM50 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:40:43
38 151 147 44 ROSSI CRISTIAN 1:24:37 1:24:28 4:01 SM40 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI 0:40:42
203 152 148 2 BENIGNI CRISTIAN 1:24:38 1:24:32 4:01 LIB RUNCARD 0:40:13
303 153 149 12 BRAMBILLA TIZIANO 1:24:39 1:24:35 4:01 SM50 MARTESANA CORSE 0:39:28
666 154 150 25 MOMBELLI MAURO 1:24:42 1:24:35 4:01 SM ATLETICA SARNICO 0:39:09
577 155 151 35 CREA COSIMO 1:24:47 1:24:17 4:01 SM35 ATL. V.C.A. MILANO 0:40:42
782 156 152 26 BORDONIA ANGELO 1:24:50 1:24:44 4:01 SM45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:40:03
292 157 153 4 BAGGI ANGELO 1:24:52 1:24:43 4:01 SM55 POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA 0:39:56
228 158 5 1 GUIDA MARINELLA 1:24:56 1:24:46 4:02 SF35 G.S. OREZZO 0:40:11
210 159 154 26 MONTESANO ROBERTO 1:25:00 1:24:55 4:02 SM TEAM 3 ESSE 0:40:12
181 160 155 13 ZAMBELLI CLAUDIO 1:25:07 1:24:55 4:02 SM50 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 0:40:44
607 161 156 36 BRESCIA ALESSANDRO 1:25:11 1:24:51 4:02 SM35 ROMANO RUNNING 0:40:14
427 162 157 45 GELIO ERMANNO 1:25:14 1:25:07 4:02 SM40 VERONA 0:40:12
1154 163 158 27 PUGNI MARCO 1:25:17 1:25:11 4:03 SM45 G.S. OREZZO 0:40:39
652 164 159 46 MAR MALICK 1:25:22 1:25:06 4:03 SM40 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:40:30
553 165 160 37 SPREAFICO NICOLA 1:25:22 1:25:11 4:03 SM35 FALCHI-LECCO 0:40:41
1168 166 161 27 ARENA FRANCO 1:25:30 1:25:27 4:03 SM CAAL 2007 0:39:43
918 167 162 2 NESSI CLAUDIO 1:25:33 1:25:25 4:03 SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:39:53
735 168 163 5 GUSMINI DEMETRIO 1:25:36 1:25:20 4:03 SM55 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:40:11
226 169 164 28 PUPELLO GIUSEPPE 1:25:37 1:25:26 4:03 SM45 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 0:40:15
548 170 165 38 PAGNONCELLI WILLIAMS 1:25:40 1:25:20 4:04 SM35 ATLETICA BOTTANUCO 0:40:51
1200 171 166 47 VALSECCHI CRISTIAN 1:25:40 1:25:33 4:04 SM40 EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM 0:40:13
403 172 167 39 GRECO GIUSEPPE 1:25:41 1:25:32 4:04 SM35 ATL. CINISELLO 0:40:47
395 173 168 28 BURZACOVSCHI VLADISLAV 1:25:42 1:25:36 4:04 SM C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 0:42:30
669 174 169 14 GUSMINI MARTINO 1:25:45 1:25:18 4:04 SM50 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:41:01
401 175 170 3 MAGONI MASSIMILIANO 1:25:47 1:25:13 4:04 LIB RUNCARD 0:42:18
855 176 171 48 MARCIANO MICHELE 1:25:48 1:25:43 4:04 SM40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:40:13
1095 177 172 40 MANINETTI DAVIDE 1:25:51 1:25:40 4:04 SM35 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 0:40:45
268 178 173 49 PENNATI CLAUDIO 1:25:52 1:25:40 4:04 SM40 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 0:40:51
644 179 174 29 ROSSI MARIO PIETRO 1:25:53 1:25:50 4:04 SM45 RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 0:38:27
299 180 175 15 GHISALBERTI PAOLO EMILIO 1:25:54 1:25:48 4:04 SM50 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:40:19
625 181 176 16 CORONA CESARE 1:25:56 1:25:36 4:04 SM50 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:40:42
138 182 177 41 PARLAGRECO ALESSANDRO 1:25:56 1:25:56 4:04 SM35 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:40:39
920 183 6 3 OPI SONIA 1:25:58 1:25:55 4:04 SF45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:14
1164 184 178 4 BRIGNOLI SAMUELE 1:25:59 1:25:47 4:05 LIB RUNCARD 0:41:28
406 185 179 17 GIRAMI DARIO 1:26:00 1:25:56 4:05 SM50 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 0:40:43
1078 186 180 18 CUCCO ALBERTO 1:26:02 1:26:00 4:05 SM50 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:40:13
261 187 181 50 BRIGATTI DIEGO 1:26:03 1:26:01 4:05 SM40 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 0:40:42
572 188 182 30 CAMONI DANIELE 1:26:10 1:26:06 4:05 SM45 ATL. VIGNATE 0:39:52
142 189 183 31 VISINTIN STEFANO 1:26:11 1:25:56 4:05 SM45 RUNNING SARONNO 0:41:17
994 190 184 32 BRIVIO STEFANO 1:26:15 1:26:00 4:05 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:41:34
516 191 185 33 BERTOLA ROBERTO 1:26:16 1:26:10 4:05 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:39:52
562 192 186 19 ROSSI GIULIANO 1:26:18 1:26:14 4:05 SM50 POL. VILLESE 0:40:44
597 193 187 51 ANNOVAZZI MATTEO 1:26:21 1:26:10 4:06 SM40 ROMANO RUNNING 0:41:33
567 194 188 42 DELLA TORRE STEFANO 1:26:22 1:26:08 4:06 SM35 G.P. CASALESE 0:41:34
199 195 189 4 FORNARINI GREGORIO 1:26:27 1:26:19 4:06 PM AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 0:40:47
893 196 190 34 FERRARI PIER MARIA 1:26:28 1:26:22 4:06 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:50
814 197 191 43 MORANDI DARIO 1:26:28 1:26:23 4:06 SM35 OMERO RUNNERS 0:40:50
965 198 192 52 PEREGO FABIO 1:26:33 1:25:51 4:06 SM40 DE RAN CLAB 0:42:09
286 199 193 29 DAZZO MICHELE 1:26:33 1:26:31 4:06 SM ASD PASSIONE CORSA 0:40:45
1108 200 194 53 MILANI DAVIDE 1:26:34 1:26:31 4:06 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:41:11
1084 201 195 54 PELLEGRINI MARCO 1:26:34 1:26:29 4:06 SM40 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:41:42
1057 202 196 35 VAILATI PIERLUIGI 1:26:34 1:26:09 4:06 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:42:15
1086 203 197 36 SCHIAVONE NICOLA 1:26:38 1:26:32 4:06 SM45 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:41:43
1189 204 198 37 CAMILLERI LORIS 1:26:39 1:26:35 4:06 SM45 TEAM MARATHON 0:40:39
293 205 199 6 BATTAGLINI ROBERTO 1:26:40 1:26:19 4:06 SM55 POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA 0:41:19
808 206 200 38 PIROLA OSCAR 1:26:41 1:26:29 4:07 SM45 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:40:28
877 207 201 55 BONASSI IGOR 1:26:42 1:26:23 4:07 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:33
222 208 202 56 RIMOLI FRANCESCO 1:26:43 1:26:38 4:07 SM40 ATL. CESANO MADERNO 0:41:33
223 209 7 2 GALIMBERTI VALERIA 1:26:43 1:26:38 4:07 SF35 ATL. CESANO MADERNO 0:41:33
580 210 203 39 CANTU' MATTEO 1:26:48 1:26:45 4:07 SM45 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:40:36
290 211 204 57 MONACI CLAUDIO 1:26:49 1:26:34 4:07 SM40 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:41:19
854 212 205 58 VALENTINI FRANCESCO 1:26:51 1:26:45 4:07 SM40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:41:46
1192 213 206 7 MOROTTI GIUSEPPE 1:26:53 1:26:29 4:07 SM55 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 0:41:34
772 214 8 1 CATARINA LORETTA 1:26:53 1:26:49 4:07 SF40 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 0:41:11
973 215 207 20 GALLI MASSIMO 1:26:54 1:26:47 4:07 SM50 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:40:52
566 216 208 44 MANDELLI MATTIA 1:26:56 1:26:37 4:07 SM35 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 0:41:25
932 217 209 59 RASMO GIUSEPPE 1:26:59 1:26:55 4:07 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:33
163 218 210 45 CORTINOVIS THOMAS 1:26:59 1:26:51 4:07 SM35 BERGAMO 0:41:33
182 219 211 21 FIORINA STEFANO 1:27:03 1:26:51 4:08 SM50 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI 0:41:18
925 220 212 40 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO 1:27:09 1:26:56 4:08 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:35
820 221 213 5 FASCELLA DANIEL 1:27:14 1:27:11 4:08 LIB RUNCARD 0:40:40
184 222 214 41 BERETTA MASSIMO 1:27:18 1:27:05 4:08 SM45 POL. CARUGATESE 0:42:14
267 223 215 60 ALECCI SALVATORE 1:27:19 1:27:07 4:08 SM40 BAROCCO RUNNING 0:41:42
1140 224 216 22 CUNI LUCIANO 1:27:21 1:26:56 4:08 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:33
456 225 217 23 DAOLMI STEFANO 1:27:31 1:27:27 4:09 SM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:42:03
194 226 218 42 MARTINA FRANCESCO 1:27:36 1:27:28 4:09 SM45 ATL. VERBANO 0:40:12
383 227 219 24 MARELLA PAOLO 1:27:39 1:27:30 4:09 SM50 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:40:51
405 228 220 25 TORAZZI FABIO 1:27:43 1:27:37 4:09 SM50 NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 0:40:44
479 229 221 46 LOCATI MARZIO 1:27:45 1:27:28 4:10 SM35 G.P. ARCENE 0:41:48
939 230 222 43 SPREAFICO DANIELE 1:27:51 1:27:43 4:10 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:34
1171 231 223 8 PRESTINI GIOVANNI 1:28:01 1:27:48 4:10 SM55 RUNNERS VALSERIANA 0:41:30
852 232 224 61 ASTA VINCENZO 1:28:04 1:27:57 4:10 SM40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:42:03
202 233 225 30 SAMBO ROBERTO 1:28:04 1:27:54 4:10 SM ORTICA TEAM 0:41:43
857 234 226 62 BRAMBILLA CRISTIANO 1:28:04 1:27:57 4:10 SM40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:42:09
998 235 227 44 CAROSELLI NORBERTO 1:28:06 1:27:41 4:11 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:43:16
398 236 228 63 SELVA SIMONE 1:28:07 1:27:57 4:11 SM40 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 0:40:36
1099 237 229 26 MAPELLI DANIELE 1:28:18 1:28:16 4:11 SM50 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 0:42:45
393 238 230 27 ALBORGHETTI PATRIZIO 1:28:20 1:28:06 4:11 SM50 BIGACC DE ELA 0:40:52
769 239 231 64 SALVETTI GIANPAOLO 1:28:23 1:28:16 4:11 SM40 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:41:48
903 240 232 65 GIUDICI RICCARDO 1:28:28 1:28:24 4:12 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:30
910 241 233 47 MAGNI MARCO 1:28:36 1:28:19 4:12 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:04
983 242 234 45 AVOGADRI MARCO 1:28:38 1:28:18 4:12 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:41:50
586 243 235 46 CORBERI FERDINANDO 1:28:44 1:28:24 4:12 SM45 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 0:41:30
868 244 9 2 COLNAGHI ALESSIA 1:28:45 1:28:38 4:12 SF40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:42:06
434 245 236 66 PONTI ALESSANDRO 1:28:51 1:28:47 4:13 SM40 TRITALY 0:41:19
360 246 237 67 ARESI FRANCESCO 1:28:54 1:28:42 4:13 SM40 VTV ABBIATEGRASSO 0:42:07
291 247 238 28 GERVASONI DARIO 1:28:55 1:28:40 4:13 SM50 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:24
408 248 239 68 ZAMBONI PAOLO 1:28:57 1:28:33 4:13 SM40 CAMISANO RUNNING 0:40:08
807 249 240 69 PINELLI DANIELE 1:28:59 1:28:45 4:13 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:42:42
366 250 241 48 CLUSAZ ELVIS 1:29:03 1:28:57 4:13 SM35 ASD REDS 0:42:28
938 251 242 47 SPELGATTI MAURO 1:29:03 1:28:23 4:13 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:23
154 252 243 48 COLOMBO MASSIMO 1:29:08 1:28:55 4:13 SM45 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 0:41:42
601 253 244 29 ASPERTI DIEGO 1:29:09 1:28:50 4:14 SM50 ROMANO RUNNING 0:42:41
798 254 245 49 RIPAMONTI PAOLO 1:29:09 1:29:07 4:14 SM45 ATL. CINISELLO 0:42:28
415 255 246 49 CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 1:29:10 1:29:03 4:14 SM35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:08
846 256 247 30 AGAZZI MAURIZIO 1:29:15 1:29:09 4:14 SM50 ATL. LA TORRE 0:41:38
1042 257 248 50 ORNAGHI ALBERTO MARCO 1:29:18 1:28:59 4:14 SM35 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:42:37
1114 258 249 50 GRAZIADEI FRANCESCO 1:29:21 1:29:02 4:14 SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:42:47
302 259 250 51 ZANINI MASSIMILIANO 1:29:26 1:29:17 4:14 SM45 A.L.S. CREMELLA 0:42:18
631 260 251 52 GHISLANZONI DAVIDE 1:29:29 1:29:21 4:14 SM45 FALCHI-LECCO 0:41:49
271 261 252 31 POZZOLI VITTORIO 1:29:34 1:29:20 4:15 SM50 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 0:41:48
168 262 253 31 BONADEI FABRIZIO 1:29:35 1:29:24 4:15 SM RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:23
73 263 254 70 DOZIO FRANCESCO 1:29:37 1:29:11 4:15 SM40 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 0:43:08
454 264 255 53 MILESI OSVALDO 1:29:39 1:29:25 4:15 SM45 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 0:42:35
632 265 256 32 SAVOLDELLI ROBERTO 1:29:40 1:29:25 4:15 SM50 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:42:41
954 266 257 54 CORTESI STEFANO 1:29:42 1:29:39 4:15 SM45 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 0:42:45
450 267 258 51 ZARA MATTEO 1:29:44 1:29:26 4:15 SM35 G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 0:43:28
97 268 259 55 VADALA' ANDREA 1:29:45 1:29:17 4:15 SM45 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA 0:43:39
1173 269 260 52 ROTA FABIO 1:29:46 1:29:30 4:15 SM35 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:43:31
953 270 261 33 BARLABA' MARCELLO 1:29:54 1:29:51 4:16 SM50 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 0:42:45
832 271 262 56 FONTANA FABRIZIO 1:29:58 1:29:50 4:16 SM45 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:43:06
615 272 263 9 GUIZZI ROBERTO 1:29:59 1:29:44 4:16 SM55 G.S. PADILE R.M. GUIZZI 0:42:26
191 273 264 57 CARMINATI IVAN 1:30:07 1:29:42 4:16 SM45 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:42:42
1122 274 265 10 TAVERNA PAOLO 1:30:08 1:29:49 4:16 SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:42:47
767 275 266 58 VEZZOLI MARCO 1:30:10 1:30:03 4:16 SM45 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:41:31
1065 276 267 53 BERRETTA MARCO 1:30:10 1:29:58 4:16 SM35 ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 0:42:03
635 277 10 3 SCALVINI SERENA 1:30:12 1:30:09 4:17 SF ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:41:43
132 278 268 54 TREZZI STEFANO 1:30:15 1:30:10 4:17 SM35 MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 0:41:38
214 279 269 71 VELLA ROCCO 1:30:15 1:29:54 4:17 SM40 ATL. CISERANO 0:43:28
1188 280 270 55 MARTINELLI JACOPO 1:30:17 1:30:02 4:17 SM35 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:42:27
1022 281 271 34 GAVIN CLAUDIO 1:30:21 1:30:03 4:17 SM50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:42:35
595 282 11 4 GALBUSERI VALENTINA 1:30:22 1:30:15 4:17 SF ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:43:30
1005 283 272 72 DAPRI GIOVANNI 1:30:24 1:30:02 4:17 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:43:11
288 284 273 59 PEZZOTTA MATTEO 1:30:27 1:30:18 4:17 SM45 G.S. OREZZO 0:42:28
505 285 274 3 BERVA MARIO 1:30:28 1:30:13 4:17 SM60 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:42:38
579 286 275 73 FLORIS DONATELLO 1:30:30 1:30:27 4:17 SM40 G.S. MARATHON MAX 0:43:26
641 287 276 35 GRITTI CORRADO 1:30:31 1:30:14 4:17 SM50 ATLETICA STEZZANO 0:42:28
543 288 277 74 PERLETTI SIMONE 1:30:32 1:30:22 4:17 SM40 RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 0:42:24
730 289 278 75 NANI ALESSANDRO 1:30:33 1:30:27 4:18 SM40 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:41:24
1157 290 279 76 DATTOLA DOMENICO 1:30:34 1:29:53 4:18 SM40 DE RAN CLAB 0:43:03
1110 291 280 1 MERELLI G. MARIO 1:30:35 1:30:24 4:18 SM65 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:43:15
629 292 281 56 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO 1:30:38 1:30:24 4:18 SM35 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:42:27
627 293 282 60 INNOCENTI ROBERTO 1:30:38 1:30:22 4:18 SM45 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:42:28
300 294 12 4 CALVI NADIA 1:30:38 1:30:32 4:18 SF45 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:09
75 295 283 11 CAPITELLI VALERIO 1:30:38 1:30:38 4:18 SM55 ATL. CINISELLO 0:42:14
663 296 284 57 VALOTA PAOLO 1:30:40 1:29:55 4:18 SM35 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:43:50
185 297 285 77 PAPPALARDO FRANCESCO 1:30:41 1:30:22 4:18 SM40 HAPPY RUNNER 0:42:55
1077 298 286 61 CRIPPA EMANUEL 1:30:44 1:30:28 4:18 SM45 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:42:19
605 299 287 62 BRAVI FABIO 1:30:47 1:30:35 4:18 SM45 ROMANO RUNNING 0:42:43
848 300 288 58 GIUPPONI MARCO 1:30:51 1:30:03 4:18 SM35 ATL. LA TORRE 0:45:22
54 301 289 32 BIANCHESSI DIEGO 1:31:00 1:30:50 4:19 SM NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 0:42:36
442 302 290 78 BERTOLLI STEFANO 1:31:01 1:30:48 4:19 SM40 ATL. VIGNATE 0:43:13
63 303 291 79 GARIANO SANDRO 1:31:03 1:30:41 4:19 SM40 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 0:43:33
258 304 13 3 CALLONI TANIA 1:31:04 1:30:58 4:19 SF35 RUNNERS DESIO 0:43:22
657 305 292 36 MORBI GIANPAOLO 1:31:04 1:30:43 4:19 SM50 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:43:11
1075 306 293 33 CAMBIANCA CLAUDIO 1:31:07 1:30:40 4:19 SM A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:43:25
606 307 294 59 CELESTINI PAOLO 1:31:10 1:30:48 4:19 SM35 ROMANO RUNNING 0:43:34
541 308 295 37 ROMAGNONI GIANLUCA 1:31:11 1:31:11 4:19 SM50 RUNNERS LEGNANO 0:43:44
453 309 296 60 CERONI FABIO 1:31:14 1:30:46 4:19 SM35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:43:42
859 310 297 38 BRAMBILLA CORRADO 1:31:15 1:31:10 4:20 SM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:42:03
955 311 298 39 PICCIRILLI MASSIMO 1:31:15 1:31:11 4:20 SM50 ARIES ATHLETIC TEAM 0:42:39
815 312 299 63 MAFFEO VLADIMIR 1:31:19 1:30:57 4:20 SM45 ATLETICA STEZZANO 0:46:24
602 313 300 64 PUSTERLA FULVIO 1:31:25 1:31:03 4:20 SM45 ROMANO RUNNING 0:43:33
433 314 14 5 DELVECCHIO LUCIA 1:31:33 1:31:11 4:20 SF45 POLISPORTIVA EDOLESE 0:43:17
352 315 301 4 PINOTTI TERENZIO 1:31:33 1:31:08 4:20 SM60 MEDIRUN 0:43:29
57 316 302 80 PEDRINAZZI MARIO FABIANO 1:31:33 1:31:30 4:20 SM40 G.T.A. CREMA 0:43:06
617 317 303 65 SCAGLIA FRANCESCO 1:31:45 1:31:22 4:21 SM45 G.S. PADILE R.M. GUIZZI 0:43:32
656 318 304 34 GRENA DANIELE 1:31:46 1:31:12 4:21 SM ATLETICA SARNICO 0:43:36
186 319 305 35 BONANOMI GUIDO 1:31:46 1:31:29 4:21 SM DE RAN CLAB 0:42:48
633 320 306 36 VITALI LUCA 1:31:49 1:31:37 4:21 SM POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE DI ENDINE 0:41:40
45 321 307 61 BIANCHETTI CLAUDIO 1:31:50 1:31:32 4:21 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:45:02
966 322 308 66 GRIMOLDI FRANCESCO 1:31:50 1:31:37 4:21 SM45 POL. CARUGATESE 0:43:28
935 323 309 81 SALVINI ALDO 1:31:54 1:31:39 4:21 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:43:20
549 324 310 67 RICCARDI EMANUELE 1:31:55 1:31:51 4:21 SM45 HAPPY RUNNER 0:40:47
967 325 311 62 SEMERARO DONATO 1:31:56 1:31:40 4:21 SM35 VENUS FITNESS & WELLNESS 0:45:09
449 326 312 82 SANDRINI ANDREA 1:31:56 1:31:40 4:21 SM40 ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO 0:44:37
681 327 313 68 TARCHINI PIER ALBERTO 1:31:59 1:31:12 4:22 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:43:58
30 328 314 37 LUCCHINI MICHELE 1:31:59 1:31:48 4:22 SM HAPPY RUNNER 0:43:30
637 329 315 69 GAUDENZI GIORGIO 1:31:59 1:31:36 4:22 SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:43:59
251 330 316 40 PANARIELLO MICHELE 1:32:01 1:31:44 4:22 SM50 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:43:43
135 331 317 70 SORBA RICCARDO 1:32:01 1:31:44 4:22 SM45 FREE-ZONE 0:44:54
358 332 318 38 SURACE BENEDETTO 1:32:03 1:31:40 4:22 SM ATL. CISERANO 0:43:30
613 333 319 71 VAROTTO ALBERTO 1:32:05 1:31:32 4:22 SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:43:59
387 334 320 41 SCUDELETTI GUIDO 1:32:06 1:32:03 4:22 SM50 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 0:40:42
221 335 321 5 MAZZOLENI BRUNO 1:32:06 1:31:58 4:22 SM60 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:43:38
956 336 322 12 GUANZIROLI ROBERTO 1:32:08 1:32:08 4:22 SM55 ATL. COMO 0:43:49
397 337 323 72 MISELLI MASSIMO 1:32:12 1:32:02 4:22 SM45 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 0:43:18
331 338 324 6 BERTULETTI MARCO 1:32:15 1:31:25 4:22 LIB RUNCARD 0:45:08
156 339 15 1 CAVALLI GIOVANNA 1:32:23 1:32:19 4:23 SF55 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 0:43:53
779 340 325 73 VALLE SILVANO 1:32:28 1:31:43 4:23 SM45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:44:10
753 341 326 74 RAVELLI LUCA 1:32:29 1:31:47 4:23 SM45 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:44:38
636 342 327 39 SFORZA LUCA 1:32:31 1:32:01 4:23 SM POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 0:44:45
720 343 328 40 CACCIA DANIELE 1:32:32 1:32:26 4:23 SM ATL. PRESEZZO 0:42:44
83 344 329 83 BORDEGARI FRANCESCO 1:32:32 1:32:00 4:23 SM40 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:44:00
262 345 330 84 CUCURULLO ARMANDO 1:32:33 1:32:10 4:23 SM40 ATLETICA TRICHIANA 0:44:18
835 346 331 42 ARRIGONI GIUSEPPE 1:32:35 1:32:27 4:23 SM50 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:43:18
711 347 332 85 SOLLIMA FABRIZIO 1:32:35 1:31:50 4:23 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:13
113 348 333 75 ARCAINI MASSIMO 1:32:36 1:32:26 4:23 SM45 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:43:38
863 349 334 86 PARIGI ROBERTO 1:32:37 1:32:31 4:23 SM40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:44:20
777 350 335 13 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 1:32:40 1:32:25 4:24 SM55 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:43:12
198 351 336 14 BORELLA SANTO 1:32:42 1:32:18 4:24 SM55 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:44:09
32 352 337 15 MERELLI CLAUDIO 1:32:43 1:32:29 4:24 SM55 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:52
659 353 338 76 BERTOLI MARINO 1:32:48 1:32:04 4:24 SM45 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:44:00
1146 354 339 43 MONDONI GIANPIETRO 1:32:54 1:32:29 4:24 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:14
280 355 340 7 FONTANA ALESSANDRO 1:32:59 1:32:40 4:24 LIB RUNCARD 0:43:24
244 356 341 63 FRAU SIMONE GIUSEP 1:32:59 1:32:23 4:24 SM35 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:44:42
353 357 342 41 ARMANNI ANDREA 1:33:00 1:32:35 4:24 SM MEDIRUN 0:43:35
161 358 343 64 PAGNONI MASSIMO 1:33:01 1:32:51 4:25 SM35 FREE-ZONE 0:43:38
542 359 344 77 PULLICO GIANCARLO 1:33:01 1:32:59 4:25 SM45 O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI 0:42:05
396 360 345 87 LEONI ROBERTO 1:33:03 1:32:52 4:25 SM40 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 0:43:55
1021 361 346 88 GATTI IVAN 1:33:03 1:32:37 4:25 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:43:34
834 362 347 78 BRUSAMOLINO LUCA 1:33:07 1:32:58 4:25 SM45 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:43:31
1134 363 348 79 DOMENGHINI MASSIMILIANO 1:33:08 1:32:51 4:25 SM45 MEDIRUN 0:43:17
898 364 349 80 GAMBIRASIO ALBERTO 1:33:11 1:32:32 4:25 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:43:45
305 365 350 81 CANDELA VITO 1:33:11 1:33:00 4:25 SM45 MARTESANA CORSE 0:43:27
984 366 351 82 BELLINI ERNESTO 1:33:12 1:32:57 4:25 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:44:10
496 367 16 1 MARCHETTI SIMONA 1:33:14 1:32:25 4:25 SF50 BIKE & RUN 0:44:56
455 368 352 2 CHIRICO MAURIZIO 1:33:14 1:33:08 4:25 SM65 ADMO PEPERONCINO RUNNING 0:44:28
497 369 17 6 SANZANI CINZIA 1:33:14 1:32:24 4:25 SF45 BIKE & RUN 0:44:56
419 370 353 65 ATTUATI ALESSANDRO 1:33:15 1:32:30 4:25 SM35 DE RAN CLAB 0:44:32
591 371 354 44 CHILLEMI LUCIANO 1:33:16 1:33:05 4:25 SM50 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:44:45
1034 372 355 83 MAZZI GIORDANO 1:33:17 1:32:52 4:25 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:44:59
169 373 356 84 BERTOLETTI ALESSANDRO 1:33:18 1:33:12 4:25 SM45 POLISPORTIVA COMUNALE DI ENDINE 0:44:32
568 374 357 89 BERTOLOTTI BRUNO 1:33:20 1:33:05 4:25 SM40 G.P. CASALESE 0:43:23
860 375 358 42 LANZANOVA GIORGIO 1:33:22 1:33:15 4:26 SM G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:44:20
107 376 359 90 BENVENUTI FRANCESCO 1:33:23 1:32:49 4:26 SM40 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:43:08
162 377 360 85 CITELLI CRISTIANO 1:33:24 1:33:13 4:26 SM45 HAPPY RUNNER 0:44:32
1129 378 361 45 VISMARA CARLO 1:33:25 1:33:08 4:26 SM50 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:44:16
452 379 362 91 PESENTI IVAN 1:33:29 1:33:18 4:26 SM40 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:43:51
1083 380 363 92 PEREGO LUIGI 1:33:30 1:33:15 4:26 SM40 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:44:21
755 381 364 86 CARMINATI UGO 1:33:31 1:33:26 4:26 SM45 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:43:35
347 382 365 46 SALVITTI GIAN PIETRO 1:33:31 1:33:14 4:26 SM50 CAMISANO RUNNING 0:44:19
400 383 366 8 ALCANO CLAUDIO 1:33:33 1:33:29 4:26 LIB RUNCARD 0:44:33
1107 384 18 4 ASSOLARI MANUELA 1:33:33 1:33:28 4:26 SF35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:44:20
78 385 19 5 MAMMARELLA SILVIA JESSICA 1:33:38 1:33:30 4:26 SF35 TEAM SPARTANS 0:44:13
999 386 367 87 CASTAGNA CARLO MARIA 1:33:43 1:33:14 4:27 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:44:58
708 387 368 88 RONZONI FABIO 1:33:43 1:32:57 4:27 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:13
112 388 369 66 GRILLO ALFREDO 1:33:46 1:33:19 4:27 SM35 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:44:09
295 389 370 16 SERRA ANTONIO 1:33:47 1:33:37 4:27 SM55 POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA 0:43:36
151 390 371 17 CIOCCA ANTONIO 1:33:49 1:33:08 4:27 SM55 MEDIRUN 0:45:03
604 391 372 89 CERUTI ANGELINO 1:33:50 1:33:30 4:27 SM45 ROMANO RUNNING 0:44:15
836 392 20 7 CALSANA FABIOLA 1:33:51 1:33:37 4:27 SF45 ATL. LA TORRE 0:43:53
545 393 373 93 PAGANI MICHELE 1:33:52 1:33:44 4:27 SM40 RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 0:43:28
981 394 374 47 ALLEVI ROBERTO 1:33:53 1:33:43 4:27 SM50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:44:24
958 395 375 67 BOMBELLI ANDREA 1:33:55 1:33:51 4:27 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:43:51
741 396 376 48 TINTORI MICHELE 1:33:56 1:33:41 4:27 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:43:59
430 397 377 9 BELOMETTI MICHELE 1:33:59 1:33:51 4:27 LIB RUNCARD 0:44:00
281 398 378 10 BETTONI SERGIO 1:33:59 1:33:30 4:27 LIB RUNCARD 0:45:02
791 399 21 5 CAZZANIGA LAURA 1:34:00 1:33:56 4:27 SF G.S.A. COMETA 0:43:23
869 400 22 3 FRIZZO MANUELA 1:34:00 1:33:53 4:27 SF40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:44:20
1127 401 379 94 PARIS GIANCARLO 1:34:06 1:33:28 4:28 SM40 ATL. VERBANO 0:44:42
653 402 380 90 MARTINI PAOLO 1:34:09 1:33:25 4:28 SM45 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:46:25
31 403 381 95 CIABERNA ALESSANDRO 1:34:09 1:34:02 4:28 SM40 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:44:44
876 404 382 18 BASSIS MAURIZIO 1:34:10 1:33:21 4:28 SM55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:38
960 405 383 49 CARRERA SAMUELE 1:34:14 1:33:33 4:28 SM50 DE RAN CLAB 0:45:05
1145 406 384 50 MARCIONI CLAUDIO 1:34:19 1:34:02 4:28 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:44
845 407 385 91 MAFFEIS WILMER 1:34:19 1:34:00 4:28 SM45 ATL. LA TORRE 0:44:26
691 408 386 68 PREVITALI GIOVANNI 1:34:20 1:33:34 4:28 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:38
361 409 387 92 GATTI GRAZIANO 1:34:21 1:34:08 4:28 SM45 RUNNING CAZZAGO 0:44:59
1014 410 388 51 FOLLARINI LUCA 1:34:22 1:33:56 4:28 SM50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:45:08
323 411 389 93 MISANI CRISTIANO 1:34:25 1:33:29 4:29 SM45 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:46:02
1073 412 23 6 BAZZANA SILVIA 1:34:25 1:34:12 4:29 SF35 FO' DI PE 0:45:00
776 413 390 94 MANZELLA FRANCO 1:34:28 1:33:43 4:29 SM45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:44:29
1071 414 391 96 CAPITANIO GIACOMO 1:34:29 1:34:13 4:29 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:45:35
385 415 392 19 GUERINI GIUSEPPE 1:34:30 1:34:02 4:29 SM55 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:44:58
423 416 393 69 TORRITO CARMELO 1:34:30 1:33:47 4:29 SM35 DE RAN CLAB 0:45:14
131 417 394 70 MILESI MAURO 1:34:34 1:34:22 4:29 SM35 G.S. OROBIE 0:43:44
89 418 395 52 STANGHELLINI ENRICO 1:34:36 1:33:46 4:29 SM50 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:46:06
404 419 396 97 GELMI GAETANO 1:34:37 1:34:17 4:29 SM40 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:45:35
259 420 24 2 DI VITO LORENA 1:34:40 1:34:26 4:29 SF50 PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:44:49
88 421 397 98 GATTI MATTEO 1:34:42 1:34:06 4:29 SM40 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:45:31
532 422 398 99 RONCALETTI ROBERTO 1:34:42 1:34:30 4:29 SM40 FALCHI-LECCO 0:45:43
502 423 399 100 TORRI GIAN BATTISTA 1:34:43 1:33:31 4:29 SM40 BIKE & RUN 0:45:38
917 424 400 95 MOROSINI PIERFRANCO 1:34:44 1:34:33 4:29 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:43:43
647 425 401 96 MAZZONE ROBERTO 1:34:47 1:34:24 4:30 SM45 ATLETICA STEZZANO 0:45:00
193 426 402 53 NEGRI MARCO 1:34:51 1:34:13 4:30 SM50 ATL. VERBANO 0:44:43
853 427 403 97 CONTOTTO MARCO 1:34:52 1:34:44 4:30 SM45 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:45:03
899 428 25 7 GELFI DANIELA 1:34:52 1:34:49 4:30 SF35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:20
438 429 404 6 ROSSI GIOVANNI 1:34:53 1:34:47 4:30 SM60 CARVICO SKY RUNNING 0:44:20
703 430 405 54 MENGHINI STEFANO 1:34:55 1:34:26 4:30 SM50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:54
887 431 406 1 - - 1:34:55 1:34:55 4:30 -   0:45:52
53 432 407 98 INCAMPO DOMENICO 1:34:55 1:34:39 4:30 SM45 HAPPY RUNNER 0:45:10
241 433 408 99 CUBEDDU WILLIAM 1:34:56 1:34:28 4:30 SM45 ROMANO RUNNING 0:45:15
246 434 409 71 GRIMOLDI DAVIDE 1:34:57 1:34:50 4:30 SM35 HAPPY RUNNER 0:44:14
1113 435 410 101 GINOSA VINCENZO 1:34:59 1:34:19 4:30 SM40 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:46:42
1174 436 26 8 ZAGHI PAOLA 1:35:03 1:34:46 4:30 SF45 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:46:28
308 437 411 55 FERRETTI SISTO 1:35:04 1:34:41 4:30 SM50 MARTESANA CORSE 0:45:36
507 438 412 3 CODIBUE ALFONSO 1:35:05 1:34:45 4:30 SM65 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:45:14
525 439 413 100 GALLI GIUSEPPE 1:35:05 1:34:20 4:30 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:45:38
510 440 414 56 SALVETTI GIUSEPPE 1:35:05 1:34:21 4:30 SM50 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:45:38
643 441 415 20 MAGRI FELICE 1:35:07 1:35:01 4:31 SM55 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 0:45:11
618 442 416 57 BUFFOLI MASSIMO 1:35:08 1:34:52 4:31 SM50 G.S. PADILE R.M. GUIZZI 0:44:45
668 443 417 58 MOROTTI DARIO 1:35:12 1:34:27 4:31 SM50 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:45:27
72 444 418 102 FUSTINONI EDOARDO 1:35:14 1:34:43 4:31 SM40 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:45:52
642 445 27 3 ZANGA MONICA 1:35:14 1:35:08 4:31 SF50 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 0:45:11
1029 446 419 103 LODETTI ROBERTO 1:35:15 1:34:51 4:31 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:45:15
179 447 420 43 REVERA ROBERTO 1:35:17 1:34:46 4:31 SM ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:45:53
936 448 421 21 SCANSANI MARCO 1:35:19 1:35:08 4:31 SM55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:40
80 449 422 22 MODICA CALOGENO 1:35:19 1:34:38 4:31 SM55 PESSANO CON BORNAGO 0:45:25
1045 450 423 72 PEVERATA MASSIMO 1:35:21 1:35:00 4:31 SM35 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:45:57
306 451 424 101 DECANCELLIS MARCO 1:35:22 1:34:30 4:31 SM45 MARTESANA CORSE 0:44:51
220 452 425 23 LANO MARCO 1:35:22 1:34:59 4:31 SM55 ATL. CISERANO 0:45:10
64 453 426 104 DONADONI MARCO 1:35:22 1:35:12 4:31 SM40 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:44:39
774 454 427 105 MARCHETTI DAVIDE 1:35:23 1:34:42 4:31 SM40 ATL. PARATICO 0:45:08
765 455 28 9 GHILARDI CLAUDIA 1:35:23 1:34:47 4:31 SF45 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:46:26
692 456 428 102 BOSELLI STEFANO 1:35:27 1:34:58 4:31 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:08
1041 457 429 106 MORIGGI MIRKO 1:35:28 1:34:59 4:32 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:44:59
952 458 430 107 ANESE PAOLO 1:35:28 1:35:07 4:32 SM40 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 0:45:53
540 459 29 10 BOMBELLI ANNALISA 1:35:28 1:35:24 4:32 SF45 RUNNERS LEGNANO 0:44:38
245 460 431 1 GAMBA PIERINO 1:35:30 1:35:10 4:32 SM70 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:44:51
773 461 432 73 FORESTI VALTER 1:35:30 1:35:13 4:32 SM35 FREE-ZONE 0:46:06
424 462 433 108 FONDACARO CARMELO 1:35:33 1:34:48 4:32 SM40 DE RAN CLAB 0:43:51
372 463 434 109 CITERIO ALBERTO 1:35:33 1:35:08 4:32 SM40 ASD REDS 0:47:27
341 464 435 110 GUERRA LUCA 1:35:35 1:35:24 4:32 SM40 NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 0:45:25
1054 465 436 59 SORRENTINO FRANCESCO 1:35:38 1:35:09 4:32 SM50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:44:49
76 466 437 111 FACCHINETTI PAOLO 1:35:39 1:35:20 4:32 SM40 BERGAMO 0:45:26
344 467 30 6 LOI ROBERTA 1:35:41 1:35:26 4:32 SF BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:44:57
342 468 438 74 PANZERI DAVIDE 1:35:41 1:35:25 4:32 SM35 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:44:57
694 469 439 103 BUTTA PARIDE 1:35:48 1:35:05 4:32 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:02
972 470 440 7 FERRANTE MARCELLO 1:35:50 1:35:12 4:33 SM60 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:46:03
8 471 441 75 FERRI FABIO 1:35:53 1:35:10 4:33 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:25
1144 472 442 76 LOCATELLI PAOLO 1:35:54 1:35:11 4:33 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:26
283 473 443 11 COLOMBO MATTEO 1:35:54 1:35:28 4:33 LIB RUNCARD 0:44:50
264 474 444 77 MARCONI DANIELE 1:35:54 1:35:34 4:33 SM35 TEAM SPARTANS 0:46:07
143 475 445 112 VERGNANO DAVIDE GIUSEPP 1:35:57 1:35:22 4:33 SM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:44:38
690 476 446 113 PAPAGNI NICOLA 1:35:59 1:35:32 4:33 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:05
528 477 447 104 DI DIO LAVORE GIUSEPPE 1:35:59 1:35:42 4:33 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:46:01
363 478 448 78 CARIONI CRISTIAN 1:36:00 1:35:41 4:33 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:44:51
1006 479 449 105 DENDENA ANGELO 1:36:02 1:35:55 4:33 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:43:52
610 480 31 8 FORLANI ROBERTA 1:36:04 1:35:47 4:33 SF35 ROMANO RUNNING 0:46:10
733 481 450 60 BRIGNOLI MAURO 1:36:06 1:35:36 4:33 SM50 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:46:27
723 482 32 4 PELLEGRINELLI ROMINA 1:36:07 1:35:36 4:33 SF40 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:46:27
819 483 451 12 MAGNANI MARIO 1:36:10 1:36:05 4:33 LIB RUNCARD 0:45:26
522 484 452 44 STUCCHI MICHEL 1:36:12 1:35:21 4:34 SM ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:47:55
743 485 453 106 RUGGIERO NICOLA 1:36:19 1:35:37 4:34 SM45 DE RAN CLAB 0:45:25
901 486 454 114 GIBELLINI STEFANO 1:36:22 1:35:58 4:34 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:15
1126 487 455 107 CONFEGGI VALTER 1:36:25 1:35:51 4:34 SM45 PT SKYRUNNING 0:46:16
882 488 456 61 CERESOLI FABIO 1:36:26 1:35:33 4:34 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:51
803 489 457 24 FUGAZZOLA ANTONIO 1:36:26 1:35:36 4:34 SM55 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:46:03
693 490 458 25 DONADONI ROBERTO 1:36:29 1:35:47 4:34 SM55 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:02
463 491 459 45 MANZOTTI LUCA 1:36:30 1:35:49 4:34 SM PODISTI FARESI 0:46:03
1135 492 460 13 BARDELLA WILLIAM 1:36:34 1:36:09 4:35 LIB RUNCARD 0:46:35
547 493 461 108 MUSCI MICHELE 1:36:36 1:36:14 4:35 SM45 ATLETICA BOTTANUCO 0:45:36
437 494 462 62 TAVEGGIA ALESSANDRO 1:36:37 1:35:51 4:35 SM50 CORSA CONTINUA 0:46:57
50 495 463 79 ABRAMI FRANCESCO 1:36:40 1:36:22 4:35 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:45:02
60 496 464 46 CALVI ALBERTO 1:36:41 1:35:47 4:35 SM ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:48:23
339 497 465 115 RUFFINI WILLIAM 1:36:42 1:36:00 4:35 SM40 G.P. CODOGNO 82 0:46:27
429 498 466 14 TURLA LUCA LUIGI 1:36:42 1:36:35 4:35 LIB RUNCARD 0:44:57
498 499 33 4 GRAZIOLI NADIA 1:36:43 1:35:53 4:35 SF50 BIKE & RUN 0:46:03
1181 500 467 63 MATARESI SALVATORE 1:36:43 1:36:14 4:35 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:02
916 501 468 109 MERISIO ROBERTO 1:36:50 1:36:30 4:35 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:35
695 502 469 64 BOLOGNINI MAURIZIO 1:36:52 1:36:06 4:35 SM50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:39
297 503 470 8 MONELLA VIRGILIO 1:36:53 1:36:33 4:36 SM60 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 0:46:01
90 504 471 110 TRAVERSO ALESSANDRO 1:36:54 1:36:39 4:36 SM45 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:45:02
673 505 472 111 BETTONI UMBERTO 1:36:56 1:36:11 4:36 SM45 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:44:59
231 506 473 116 NOVAZZI ORESTE 1:36:57 1:36:42 4:36 SM40 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:47:25
840 507 34 11 KURUOEDOVA ANJELA 1:36:58 1:36:50 4:36 SF45 ATL. LA TORRE 0:45:50
538 508 474 112 BONZI ROBERTO 1:37:03 1:36:53 4:36 SM45 ATL. SALETTI 0:45:43
441 509 475 117 CALDIROLI FABRIZIO 1:37:07 1:37:05 4:36 SM40 RUNNERS LEGNANO 0:45:09
979 510 476 118 AGOSTINELLI ATTILIO 1:37:08 1:36:47 4:36 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:46:02
865 511 477 26 SCHIAVONE LUCIANO 1:37:11 1:36:55 4:36 SM55 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:47:48
949 512 478 113 ZOESCHG WALTER 1:37:18 1:36:53 4:37 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:01
141 513 35 12 GEROSA SILVIA JESSICA 1:37:20 1:37:11 4:37 SF45 ATL. SALETTI 0:46:01
1012 514 479 65 FERRARIO MAURIZIO 1:37:22 1:37:00 4:37 SM50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:46:02
24 515 480 80 BONIZZONI CESARE 1:37:24 1:37:12 4:37 SM35 G.T.A. CREMA 0:46:12
1143 516 481 119 LUCINI LUCA 1:37:27 1:36:51 4:37 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:28
178 517 482 120 GILARDONI MIRKO AGOSTINO 1:37:28 1:36:43 4:37 SM40 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:45:51
785 518 483 121 DAGANI FABIANO 1:37:28 1:37:14 4:37 SM40 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:44:40
654 519 484 122 GHIDINI MAURIZIO 1:37:33 1:37:21 4:37 SM40 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:46:28
700 520 485 123 MAZZOLENI MARCO 1:37:34 1:36:39 4:37 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:59
62 521 486 2 RONDI DIEGO 1:37:36 1:37:23 4:38 JM U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 0:45:32
802 522 36 5 GERACITANO SAPIENZA 1:37:39 1:37:17 4:38 SF40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:46:28
1177 523 487 15 POZZI ADRIANA 1:37:39 1:37:05 4:38 LIB RUNCARD 0:46:39
1131 524 488 114 SOLDANI PARIDE 1:37:47 1:36:55 4:38 SM45 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:46:07
824 525 489 81 TESTI FABIO 1:37:48 1:37:42 4:38 SM35 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 0:46:28
253 526 490 4 ZAOPO ANTONIO 1:37:50 1:37:41 4:38 SM65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:45:45
468 527 491 115 GALLI ROBERTO 1:37:51 1:37:12 4:38 SM45 PODISTI FARESI 0:46:35
1008 528 37 13 DOZIO LUCIA 1:37:53 1:37:17 4:38 SF45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:46:35
515 529 492 27 DEFENDI FLORIANO 1:37:55 1:37:11 4:38 SM55 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:46:10
1118 530 493 28 PESCO VINCENZO 1:37:58 1:37:34 4:39 SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:45:48
523 531 38 9 VAN BELKOM ANOUCK MARIA 1:38:00 1:37:44 4:39 SF35 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:46:35
529 532 494 82 CARMINATI FABIO 1:38:01 1:37:15 4:39 SM35 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:48:47
600 533 495 66 PALOSCHI FLAVIO 1:38:06 1:37:39 4:39 SM50 ROMANO RUNNING 0:46:02
274 534 496 124 D'ORIA GIOVANNI 1:38:08 1:37:53 4:39 SM40 ATL. CINISELLO 0:47:22
1151 535 497 67 RAVASIO FULVIO 1:38:08 1:37:19 4:39 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:12
98 536 498 29 CONFALONIERI MARIO 1:38:09 1:37:57 4:39 SM55 FREE RUNNERS LECCO 0:46:09
902 537 499 116 GIORDANO GIUSEPPE 1:38:10 1:37:45 4:39 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:02
1033 538 500 125 MARTA MARCO LUIGI 1:38:11 1:38:11 4:39 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:43
609 539 39 6 TAVERNA LAURA 1:38:11 1:37:54 4:39 SF40 ROMANO RUNNING 0:46:10
969 540 501 117 CARADONNA MARIO 1:38:15 1:37:51 4:39 SM45 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:47:11
284 541 502 68 SANCINI ROBERTO 1:38:18 1:37:37 4:40 SM50 ASD RUNSCEL 0:47:46
125 542 503 69 ANTONIOLI VINICIO 1:38:19 1:37:40 4:40 SM50 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:02
155 543 40 5 GILARDI DANIELA 1:38:20 1:38:08 4:40 SF50 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 0:44:40
370 544 504 118 PROTASIO OMETTI 1:38:29 1:38:01 4:40 SM45 ASD REDS 0:47:27
369 545 505 126 FOZIBO ANDREA 1:38:29 1:38:03 4:40 SM40 ASD REDS 0:47:28
1167 546 506 119 LAZZARI ROBERTO 1:38:31 1:37:48 4:40 SM45 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA 0:47:54
265 547 507 30 CASTAGNA MARCELLO 1:38:31 1:38:08 4:40 SM55 GRUPPO PODISTICO ARCENE 0:48:43
881 548 508 70 CARRARA STEFANO 1:38:32 1:37:55 4:40 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:31
546 549 509 120 BELOTTI MASSIMO 1:38:34 1:38:26 4:40 SM45 RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 0:46:08
1090 550 510 127 PAGLIUCA VINCENZO 1:38:37 1:37:44 4:40 SM40 GELINDO BORDIN 0:47:44
348 551 511 9 BERNARDI GIORGIO 1:38:39 1:38:14 4:41 SM60 ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE 0:45:44
1116 552 512 31 MASTROMONACO LUIGI 1:38:40 1:38:07 4:41 SM55 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:47:06
351 553 513 121 CASTELLI GRAZIANO 1:38:41 1:38:25 4:41 SM45 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:46:29
508 554 514 10 RADAELLI LIVIO 1:38:43 1:37:58 4:41 SM60 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:48:17
368 555 515 47 TAVERNA SERGIO 1:38:44 1:38:17 4:41 SM ASD REDS 0:47:27
544 556 516 122 BARBIERI OSCAR 1:38:51 1:38:42 4:41 SM45 RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 0:45:17
428 557 517 16 ZAKA KLODIAN 1:39:03 1:38:50 4:42 LIB RUNCARD 0:46:40
157 558 518 5 CIVILLINI GIOVANNI 1:39:04 1:38:53 4:42 SM65 S.E.V. VALMADRERA 0:47:06
1011 559 519 32 FERRARI FLAVIO 1:39:06 1:38:29 4:42 SM55 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:47:09
1150 560 520 71 PESENTI GIOVANNI 1:39:11 1:38:46 4:42 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:28
200 561 521 72 SAJEVA MAURIZIO 1:39:12 1:38:47 4:42 SM50 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:46:16
357 562 522 11 FERRARI AGOSTINO 1:39:13 1:38:47 4:42 SM60 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:46:36
750 563 523 6 PAPINI LIVIO 1:39:14 1:39:07 4:42 SM65 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:46:48
294 564 524 33 MAZZOLENI PIETRO ANGELO 1:39:17 1:38:42 4:42 SM55 POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA 0:46:10
890 565 525 73 ESPINOSA ENRICO 1:39:18 1:38:42 4:42 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:18
461 566 526 128 BONOMI ANGELO DAVIDE 1:39:21 1:38:42 4:43 SM40 PODISTI FARESI 0:49:08
837 567 41 14 LUSSANA ALESSANDRA 1:39:25 1:39:21 4:43 SF45 ATL. LA TORRE 0:45:33
883 568 527 123 COLLEONI STEFANO 1:39:29 1:38:54 4:43 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:33
96 569 42 7 MILANI SABRINA 1:39:30 1:39:16 4:43 SF40 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA 0:47:09
327 570 528 34 BARATTA MAURO 1:39:30 1:39:19 4:43 SM55 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:47:25
707 571 529 48 CARRARA DANIELE 1:39:35 1:39:29 4:43 SM ATL. PRESEZZO 0:47:23
486 572 530 124 PATELLI PIERANGELO 1:39:40 1:39:21 4:43 SM45 ATL. CASAZZA 0:46:45
487 573 531 74 PATELLI PIERMARIO 1:39:40 1:39:21 4:43 SM50 ATL. CASAZZA 0:46:45
312 574 532 129 JACINTO ANGELES 1:39:44 1:39:41 4:44 SM40 MARTESANA CORSE 0:45:33
215 575 533 75 DEGANI ANTONIO 1:39:48 1:39:12 4:44 SM50 ATL. CISERANO 0:47:33
830 576 534 35 CRESPI PAOLO 1:39:51 1:39:10 4:44 SM55 RUNNER VARESE 0:46:55
698 577 535 130 RIVA MORGAN 1:39:52 1:38:57 4:44 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:48:58
699 578 536 125 GAMBIRASIO GIANCARLO 1:39:52 1:38:57 4:44 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:48:58
758 579 537 83 BERTOLI PAOLO 1:39:52 1:39:38 4:44 SM35 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:47:34
322 580 538 126 DORINI LEONARDO 1:39:56 1:39:45 4:44 SM45 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA 0:44:39
997 581 539 127 CARIOLI GABRIELE 1:39:58 1:39:20 4:44 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:38
504 582 540 76 GANI PAOLO MARIO 1:40:00 1:39:26 4:44 SM50 BIKE & RUN 0:48:09
206 583 43 7 MAZZOLENI LAURA 1:40:00 1:39:22 4:44 SF 5 CASCINE RUNNING CISLAGO 0:48:27
364 584 541 77 DALDOSSI STEFANO 1:40:00 1:39:41 4:44 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:21
974 585 542 78 GRASSI ROBERTO 1:40:01 1:39:37 4:44 SM50 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:48:29
61 586 543 79 PLIZZARI UMBERTO 1:40:02 1:39:44 4:44 SM50 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:48:48
46 587 544 131 LANFRANCHI ANGELO 1:40:04 1:39:37 4:45 SM40 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:48:06
212 588 44 10 BOSCO MICHELA 1:40:05 1:39:38 4:45 SF35 ATL. CISERANO 0:48:34
520 589 45 11 MONZANI PAMELA 1:40:10 1:39:47 4:45 SF35 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:48:41
959 590 545 12 MOTTERAN GUERRINO 1:40:10 1:39:24 4:45 SM60 POL. CARUGATESE 0:47:53
101 591 546 17 VERNICE MASSIMO 1:40:11 1:39:55 4:45 LIB G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:47:55
933 592 547 80 ROTA DAVIDE 1:40:14 1:39:57 4:45 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:43
608 593 548 84 BASSANI MASSIMO 1:40:18 1:39:51 4:45 SM35 ROMANO RUNNING 0:46:28
117 594 549 132 DOMINONI MATTEO 1:40:18 1:39:52 4:45 SM40 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:25
827 595 550 2 - - 1:40:21 1:40:21 4:45 -   0:47:32
177 596 551 81 D'AMBROSIO ANGELO 1:40:21 1:39:28 4:45 SM50 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:48:25
1064 597 552 128 PAGANI GIOVANNI 1:40:21 1:40:01 4:45 SM45 ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 0:47:22
985 598 46 12 BERGAMASCHI ROBERTA 1:40:21 1:39:44 4:45 SF35 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:39
1132 599 553 82 SIGNORILE LEONARDO 1:40:22 1:39:24 4:45 SM50 HAPPY RUNNER 0:48:31
1026 600 554 133 GIULIANI DOMENICO 1:40:29 1:39:33 4:46 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:45
118 601 555 129 BRAMBILLA ALBERTO 1:40:36 1:39:58 4:46 SM45 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:26
581 602 556 130 SANZANI ANDREA 1:40:41 1:40:07 4:46 SM45 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 0:48:57
436 603 557 134 PASINI CLAUDIO 1:40:44 1:39:58 4:46 SM40 CORSA CONTINUA 0:48:30
332 604 558 18 PEZZOTTI MASSIMO 1:40:45 1:40:04 4:47 LIB RUNCARD 0:47:48
738 605 559 19 ARESI GIANCARLO 1:40:45 1:40:10 4:47 LIB RUNCARD 0:48:18
350 606 560 36 GAMBA ENRICO 1:40:54 1:40:33 4:47 SM55 ATL. FRI.MA.S. 0:48:08
797 607 561 85 BEGNI LUCA 1:40:54 1:40:45 4:47 SM35 FREE-ZONE 0:46:40
1104 608 562 37 FENILI ADRIANO 1:41:00 1:40:48 4:47 SM55 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:13
880 609 563 13 CAMPANA ALESSANDRO 1:41:00 1:40:42 4:47 SM60 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:55
712 610 564 83 FERLICCA SANDRO 1:41:02 1:40:30 4:47 SM50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:48:22
92 611 565 84 FOSSELLA CLAUDIO 1:41:02 1:40:39 4:47 SM50 POL. CARUGATESE 0:46:39
330 612 566 135 MENIN PAOLO ROBERTO 1:41:03 1:40:34 4:47 SM40 ATL. MUGGIO` 0:48:03
451 613 567 85 GERVASONI ALDO 1:41:04 1:40:35 4:47 SM50 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:48:38
356 614 568 86 CARNERI GIORGIO 1:41:06 1:40:59 4:48 SM50 G.S. ROVELLO PORRO 0:46:14
247 615 569 131 BRUNETTI STEFANO 1:41:06 1:40:14 4:48 SM45 G.T.A. CREMA 0:49:05
386 616 47 6 ZOTTI GIOVANNA 1:41:07 1:40:48 4:48 SF50 YOUNG RUNNING 0:47:08
1176 617 570 20 SALA MASSIMO 1:41:09 1:40:34 4:48 LIB RUNCARD 0:48:13
115 618 571 136 GOBBI MARCO 1:41:12 1:40:59 4:48 SM40 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:47:23
217 619 572 38 FLAMMINI EMILIO 1:41:16 1:40:43 4:48 SM55 ATL. CISERANO 0:48:18
109 620 573 132 SAVASTANO LUIGI 1:41:18 1:40:40 4:48 SM45 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:26
108 621 574 87 BROGNOLI STEFANO 1:41:18 1:40:31 4:48 SM50 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:14
240 622 575 86 CATERINO DINO 1:41:21 1:40:45 4:48 SM35 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:48:21
425 623 576 88 ANDREOTTI IVANO 1:41:22 1:40:47 4:48 SM50 PESSANO CON BORNAGO 0:48:52
26 624 577 87 BERIZZI IVAN 1:41:25 1:40:56 4:48 SM35 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:47:17
84 625 578 89 BORDEGARI GIANANTONIO 1:41:27 1:40:56 4:49 SM50 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:47:01
1137 626 579 7 CANCARE' GIACOMO 1:41:28 1:41:10 4:49 SM65 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:13
1076 627 580 90 COLLEONI ANDREA 1:41:34 1:41:15 4:49 SM50 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:45:57
686 628 581 137 PAGANONI MAURO 1:41:36 1:40:48 4:49 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:48:26
164 629 582 21 BRAZZOLI GIORDANO 1:41:38 1:41:02 4:49 LIB RUNCARD 0:48:43
103 630 583 138 MAFFONI ROSSANO 1:41:40 1:41:02 4:49 SM40 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:26
116 631 584 91 CREMONESI GIANCARLO 1:41:42 1:40:51 4:49 SM50 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:37
239 632 585 133 MONFREDINI MARIO 1:41:45 1:41:22 4:49 SM45 N. ATL. 87 0:48:04
39 633 586 49 PISONI RICCARDO 1:41:47 1:40:58 4:49 SM MARATHON TEAM BG 0:49:24
978 634 587 92 VALISA MASSIMO 1:41:55 1:41:06 4:50 SM50 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:49:14
196 635 588 134 TROIANO GIUSEPPE 1:41:55 1:41:31 4:50 SM45 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA 0:48:57
248 636 589 93 SALA PAOLO 1:41:57 1:41:31 4:50 SM50 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO 0:48:44
464 637 590 139 COLOMBO DIEGO 1:41:57 1:41:15 4:50 SM40 PODISTI FARESI 0:50:48
1175 638 591 88 BRESCIANI CRISTIAN 1:42:02 1:41:06 4:50 SM35 PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:50:48
301 639 592 94 BARRUI GIAN LORENZO 1:42:04 1:41:54 4:50 SM50 A.L.S. CREMELLA 0:47:43
626 640 593 140 FORMAI PIETRO 1:42:06 1:41:55 4:50 SM40 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:48:36
710 641 594 141 VECCHI EMILIANO 1:42:08 1:41:58 4:50 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:15
128 642 595 95 SIRONI LUCA 1:42:10 1:41:23 4:51 SM50 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:23
71 643 596 142 MATESSICH MATTEO 1:42:10 1:41:24 4:51 SM40 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:47:34
499 644 48 8 CAFFI REBECCA 1:42:15 1:41:26 4:51 SF BIKE & RUN 0:47:36
81 645 597 50 ARCURI LUCA 1:42:18 1:41:58 4:51 SM TEAM SPARTANS 0:49:24
130 646 598 39 MAZZOCCHI TERENZIO 1:42:18 1:41:27 4:51 SM55 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:37
676 647 599 96 GNAN SIMONE 1:42:20 1:41:34 4:51 SM50 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:49:16
894 648 600 97 FINCO SILVANO 1:42:23 1:42:05 4:51 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:07
961 649 601 89 POZZONI VALERIO 1:42:24 1:41:40 4:51 SM35 DE RAN CLAB 0:48:20
255 650 602 51 BELLOLI MICHELE 1:42:25 1:41:48 4:51 SM SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:48:59
727 651 49 7 LANFRANCHI ORIANA 1:42:26 1:41:56 4:51 SF50 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:48:44
1097 652 603 135 MIZZOTTI ALBERTO 1:42:26 1:41:55 4:51 SM45 CUORE GRINTA PASSIONE 0:48:42
34 653 604 90 AMERUSO FABIO 1:42:27 1:42:06 4:51 SM35 TEAM SPARTANS 0:49:25
574 654 50 15 VECCHI GRAZIA SANTINA 1:42:31 1:42:05 4:52 SF45 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:48:24
722 655 51 9 IBERTI SAMANTHA 1:42:34 1:42:03 4:52 SF G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:48:48
732 656 605 98 CARRARA ENRICO 1:42:34 1:42:02 4:52 SM50 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:48:48
197 657 606 136 PRADUROUX ALESSANDRO 1:42:36 1:42:17 4:52 SM45 HAPPY RUNNER 0:49:13
794 658 607 137 CORCHIA GIANLUCA 1:42:38 1:41:53 4:52 SM45 DE RAN CLAB 0:48:20
1121 659 608 138 SERAFIN ANDREA 1:42:42 1:42:09 4:52 SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:48:47
759 660 609 143 LATTUADA DAVIDE 1:42:46 1:42:01 4:52 SM40 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:50:08
235 661 610 22 PIROTTA MASSIMO 1:42:47 1:41:55 4:52 LIB RUNCARD 0:49:51
29 662 611 139 LACCI MATTEO 1:42:50 1:42:35 4:52 SM45 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. 0:47:22
757 663 52 8 SCANDELLA ELEONORA 1:42:50 1:42:37 4:52 SF40 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:48:22
909 664 612 140 MAFFEIS BENIAMINO 1:42:55 1:42:26 4:53 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:00
793 665 613 144 GUIDANTONI FILIPPO 1:42:57 1:41:57 4:53 SM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:49:45
373 666 614 141 MASCARETTI ANGELO 1:42:58 1:42:30 4:53 SM45 ASD REDS 0:48:43
329 667 615 142 ALEO MAURIZIO 1:42:59 1:42:31 4:53 SM45 ATL. MUGGIO` 0:48:17
1159 668 616 145 ASPERTI MASSIMO 1:43:01 1:42:28 4:53 SM40 POL. VILLESE 0:48:36
696 669 617 99 CORNA FRANCO 1:43:09 1:42:22 4:53 SM50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:49:04
1102 670 618 23 SILVA ANDREA 1:43:09 1:43:04 4:53 LIB RUNCARD 0:46:36
477 671 619 91 CONTI FABIO 1:43:12 1:42:53 4:54 SM35 G.P. ARCENE 0:46:31
127 672 620 146 BERTINI GIANNI 1:43:14 1:42:27 4:54 SM40 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:37
1038 673 621 143 MONGINI FRANCESCO 1:43:19 1:42:41 4:54 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:49:38
1067 674 622 40 BRAGA GIOVANNI 1:43:19 1:42:57 4:54 SM55 I FADANA' 0:48:45
318 675 623 144 PAOLETTI ALBERTO 1:43:24 1:42:55 4:54 SM45 MARTESANA CORSE 0:48:56
44 676 624 147 POZZI MASSIMO 1:43:25 1:43:14 4:54 SM40 SEC CIVATE 0:47:07
988 677 625 52 BIASI STEFANO 1:43:27 1:42:53 4:54 SM G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:42
908 678 626 100 LOCATELLI PAOLO 1:43:29 1:43:04 4:54 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:45
806 679 627 2 MAURI CARLO 1:43:31 1:43:15 4:54 SM70 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:48:43
503 680 628 145 MIRAGOLI MASSIMO 1:43:34 1:42:45 4:55 SM45 BIKE & RUN 0:46:59
1141 681 629 53 ERLI FILIPPO 1:43:35 1:43:06 4:55 SM RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:29
749 682 630 146 COLLETTA ALESSANDRO 1:43:37 1:42:53 4:55 SM45 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:49:40
298 683 631 101 THIAM ABDOULAYE 1:43:37 1:42:59 4:55 SM50 SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L. 0:49:34
478 684 632 92 CORNELLI PIERANGELO 1:43:38 1:42:59 4:55 SM35 G.P. ARCENE 0:49:39
1091 685 633 147 SAVARINO GIUSEPPE 1:43:39 1:43:11 4:55 SM45 HAPPY RUNNER 0:52:42
106 686 53 16 DANELLI PAOLA 1:43:40 1:43:02 4:55 SF45 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:27
411 687 634 14 CADENELLI VILLIAM 1:43:45 1:43:19 4:55 SM60 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA 0:48:01
804 688 635 148 RAIMONDI SAM ALDO 1:43:45 1:43:27 4:55 SM45 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:48:22
459 689 636 149 AVOGADRI ALVARO 1:43:48 1:43:09 4:55 SM45 PODISTI FARESI 0:49:44
28 690 637 148 LACCI ADELCHI 1:43:53 1:43:38 4:55 SM40 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. 0:48:24
724 691 54 17 BUGATTI ELENA 1:43:55 1:43:24 4:56 SF45 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:48:48
721 692 55 10 PANNA NADIA 1:43:58 1:43:26 4:56 SF G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:49:58
682 693 638 150 CRIPPA GIORGIO 1:43:58 1:43:12 4:56 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:49:58
519 694 56 9 CATAPANO PATRIZIA 1:43:59 1:43:36 4:56 SF40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:49:25
680 695 639 151 OLDRATI STEFANO 1:43:59 1:43:14 4:56 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:49:58
551 696 640 149 FIORETTO ENRICO 1:44:00 1:43:40 4:56 SM40 HAPPY RUNNER 0:48:41
951 697 641 93 URSETTA ANTONIO 1:44:01 1:43:47 4:56 SM35 G.P. CASALESE 0:47:34
856 698 642 102 ANCELLOTTI FLAVIO 1:44:02 1:43:47 4:56 SM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:48:21
858 699 643 103 MAINO FERDINANDO 1:44:02 1:43:47 4:56 SM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:48:21
850 700 644 150 BRIOLI GIAN LUCA 1:44:03 1:43:08 4:56 SM40 ATL. LA TORRE 0:49:14
91 701 645 151 DE CATALDIS EMANUELE 1:44:08 1:43:46 4:56 SM40 PODISTI CARUGATE 0:49:55
469 702 57 13 GHEZZI FRANCESCA 1:44:09 1:43:28 4:56 SF35 PODISTI FARESI 0:49:44
1199 703 646 152 MORASCHI ENEA 1:44:10 1:43:30 4:56 SM40 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 0:50:37
1191 704 647 152 BERTAZZOLI SERAFINO 1:44:10 1:43:26 4:56 SM45 ATL. PARATICO 0:50:37
1037 705 648 153 MOLOGNI MIRKO 1:44:11 1:43:49 4:56 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:42
518 706 58 11 MAROTTO MANUELA 1:44:11 1:43:49 4:56 SF ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:48:42
1040 707 649 154 MORELLI FABRIZIO 1:44:11 1:43:49 4:56 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:41
249 708 650 153 BOSI ANDREA 1:44:11 1:43:48 4:56 SM45 HAPPY RUNNER 0:49:14
189 709 651 154 BIFFI GIANPAOLO 1:44:12 1:43:21 4:56 SM45 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 0:49:53
346 710 652 104 ROMANENGHI ROBERTO 1:44:16 1:43:58 4:57 SM50 CAMISANO RUNNING 0:48:01
792 711 59 10 WILHELM MARIA ELVIRA 1:44:17 1:44:07 4:57 SF40 SEC CIVATE 0:49:26
912 712 653 94 MANZONI GIOVANNI 1:44:17 1:43:48 4:57 SM35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:23
343 713 60 12 BROCCHIERI ROSSELLA 1:44:19 1:43:21 4:57 SF ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 0:50:21
672 714 61 18 MAGGIONI MARIA 1:44:19 1:43:55 4:57 SF45 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:49:45
671 715 654 105 GUALANDRIS FLAVIO 1:44:19 1:43:55 4:57 SM50 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:49:45
310 716 62 2 GIRARDELLI CARMEN 1:44:21 1:44:00 4:57 SF55 MARTESANA CORSE 0:48:22
166 717 655 24 BAINI GIAMPAOLO 1:44:23 1:43:58 4:57 LIB RUNCARD 0:49:43
934 718 656 54 ROTA GIANLUCA 1:44:26 1:43:37 4:57 SM RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:10
1111 719 657 155 AGNUSDEI GIUSEPPE 1:44:28 1:43:56 4:57 SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:49:23
975 720 658 155 IMPORTUNA GIANFRANCO 1:44:33 1:44:10 4:57 SM40 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:48:29
470 721 659 95 INVERNIZZI DIEGO 1:44:35 1:43:52 4:57 SM35 PODISTI FARESI 0:50:03
1056 722 660 156 TRESOLDI ALFREDO 1:44:38 1:44:06 4:58 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:49:56
236 723 661 25 ROMANO SIMON PIETRO 1:44:41 1:43:47 4:58 LIB RUNCARD 0:49:54
914 724 63 11 MEDOLAGO MARZIA 1:44:43 1:44:27 4:58 SF40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:14
183 725 662 26 GALOFARO DIEGO 1:44:44 1:44:09 4:58 LIB RUNCARD 0:49:20
500 726 663 157 BASSI MAURO 1:44:46 1:43:58 4:58 SM40 BIKE & RUN 0:47:35
1190 727 664 156 RECCAGNI STEFANO 1:44:52 1:44:12 4:58 SM45 ATL. PARATICO 0:50:37
70 728 665 158 MACCALLI ALBERTO 1:44:54 1:44:42 4:58 SM40 CAMISANO RUNNING 0:49:06
701 729 666 96 PERICO MATTIA 1:44:58 1:44:02 4:59 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:49:26
359 730 667 97 GELPI IVAN 1:44:59 1:44:35 4:59 SM35 ATL. CISERANO 0:48:54
812 731 668 157 BONI GUGLIELMO 1:45:00 1:44:52 4:59 SM45 OMERO RUNNERS 0:47:06
892 732 669 158 FERRARI CLAUDIO 1:45:00 1:44:55 4:59 SM45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:06
69 733 670 159 COMOTTI GIAN BATTISTA 1:45:03 1:44:27 4:59 SM45 PODISTI FARESI 0:47:27
929 734 671 159 PORCINO LUCIANO 1:45:04 1:44:30 4:59 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:40
904 735 672 160 GREGGIA MATTEO 1:45:05 1:44:29 4:59 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:41
943 736 64 13 TRESOLDI PATRIZIA 1:45:06 1:44:39 4:59 SF RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:41
589 737 65 27 BOTTI CHIARA 1:45:13 1:44:16 4:59 LIB RUNCARD 0:50:26
105 738 66 12 DEPAOLA ANNA 1:45:14 1:45:01 4:59 SF40 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:48:37
475 739 67 3 CATTANEO GIOVANNA 1:45:15 1:44:16 4:59 SF55 G.P. ARCENE 0:50:32
165 740 673 28 MANINI CRISTIAN 1:45:21 1:44:56 5:00 LIB RUNCARD 0:49:58
1052 741 68 14 RUSSO MANUELA 1:45:24 1:44:53 5:00 SF35 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:50:23
1186 742 674 106 CIOCCA FABIO 1:45:24 1:44:54 5:00 SM50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:50:23
1161 743 675 107 CORNA MARCO 1:45:25 1:45:03 5:00 SM50 MILANO 0:49:37
282 744 676 29 NAVA GIAN LUIGI 1:45:28 1:44:54 5:00 LIB RUNCARD 0:48:50
501 745 677 55 VISCARDI LUCA 1:45:28 1:44:38 5:00 SM BIKE & RUN 0:49:53
336 746 69 30 PICCO VALENTINA 1:45:29 1:44:38 5:00 LIB RUNCARD 0:49:53
390 747 678 56 ROSSINI ELIA 1:45:29 1:44:27 5:00 SM PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:50:48
266 748 679 98 MATTUTZU DANIELE 1:45:30 1:44:28 5:00 SM35 I FADANA' 0:50:48
129 749 680 57 TIROZZI MARCO 1:45:31 1:44:40 5:00 SM G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:38
670 750 681 161 FLORIS GIANLUCA 1:45:33 1:44:47 5:00 SM40 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:50:14
374 751 682 99 CANTONI PAOLO 1:45:34 1:45:02 5:00 SM35 ASD REDS 0:50:16
311 752 70 19 GUARINONI ALESSANDRA 1:45:35 1:45:23 5:00 SF45 MARTESANA CORSE 0:49:34
531 753 683 31 SONZOGNI GIORGIO 1:45:36 1:45:10 5:00 LIB RUNCARD 0:49:45
313 754 684 108 CONTE ANGIOLA 1:45:36 1:44:49 5:00 SM50 ATLETICA 3V 0:51:35
448 755 71 15 GAMBA BEATRICE 1:45:37 1:44:46 5:00 SF35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:51:47
68 756 685 160 COLOMBO OSVALDO 1:45:42 1:45:09 5:01 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:50:09
705 757 686 41 BARCELLA GIAN BATTISTA 1:45:44 1:45:13 5:01 SM55 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:49:28
296 758 687 161 MARCONATO MORENO 1:45:46 1:44:55 5:01 SM45 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 0:49:37
1004 759 688 42 COZZAGLIO MAURIZIO 1:45:47 1:45:07 5:01 SM55 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:50:23
1049 760 72 13 PONZI MANUELA 1:45:49 1:45:19 5:01 SF40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:50:24
1059 761 689 162 CARULLI SIMONE 1:45:50 1:44:56 5:01 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:52:20
82 762 690 163 BIANCHINI MARCO 1:45:51 1:45:00 5:01 SM40 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:52:40
552 763 691 100 AUTIERO GIUSEPPE 1:45:55 1:45:35 5:01 SM35 ATL. FRI.MA.S. 0:48:00
839 764 73 1 CROTTI LOREDANA 1:46:00 1:45:52 5:01 SF60 ATL. LA TORRE 0:49:54
211 765 74 14 CORNA SIMONA 1:46:02 1:45:28 5:02 SF ATL. CISERANO 0:49:59
99 766 692 109 NAVA ENRICO GIUSEP 1:46:02 1:45:33 5:02 SM50 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA 0:50:29
173 767 693 164 ANGELINI STEFANO 1:46:03 1:45:55 5:02 SM40 PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:47:40
833 768 75 4 BIANCO SIMONETTA 1:46:03 1:45:42 5:02 SF55 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:42
362 769 694 165 CATTONI ALESSANDRO 1:46:09 1:45:50 5:02 SM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:50:32
494 770 695 15 CAPPELLAZZI MICHELE 1:46:09 1:45:49 5:02 SM60 BIKE & RUN 0:50:28
530 771 696 162 BRAVI DANIELE 1:46:12 1:45:25 5:02 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:50:39
992 772 697 43 BOLOGNINI EMANUELE 1:46:13 1:45:52 5:02 SM55 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:50:30
950 773 76 15 CATTANEO PAOLA 1:46:16 1:46:06 5:02 SF SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:50:18
320 774 698 110 RIVA LUCA 1:46:17 1:45:52 5:02 SM50 MARTESANA CORSE 0:50:01
21 775 699 44 BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE 1:46:25 1:45:35 5:03 SM55 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:49:54
842 776 700 111 BONACINA GIORGIO 1:46:32 1:45:26 5:03 SM50 ATL. LA TORRE 0:49:39
838 777 77 16 ROTA ROMINA 1:46:32 1:45:55 5:03 SF35 ATL. LA TORRE 0:49:40
841 778 78 8 CORNOLTI NADIA 1:46:35 1:46:29 5:03 SF50 ATL. LA TORRE 0:49:41
678 779 701 101 ZUCCHETTI LUCA 1:46:37 1:46:06 5:03 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:51:41
870 780 79 14 CAMMERATA FIORELLA 1:46:41 1:46:32 5:03 SF40 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:49:18
230 781 702 8 CAZZANIGA SILVANO 1:46:42 1:45:48 5:03 SM65 ATLETICA INTESA 0:51:25
349 782 703 163 MOTTA LUIGI SERGIO 1:46:46 1:46:03 5:04 SM45 DE RAN CLAB 0:49:18
679 783 704 102 GRECO FRANCESCO 1:46:53 1:46:21 5:04 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:51:41
42 784 705 164 BONALUMI ERMES 1:46:54 1:46:08 5:04 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:51:36
506 785 706 16 STUCCHI GIANMARIO 1:46:58 1:46:07 5:04 SM60 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:50:12
243 786 707 112 VIRELLI BRUNO 1:46:59 1:46:42 5:04 SM50 ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO 0:48:20
524 787 708 113 MASSEROLI FRANCESCO 1:46:59 1:46:14 5:04 SM50 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:50:12
482 788 709 165 CATANIA MASSIMILIANO 1:47:14 1:47:04 5:05 SM45 ATL. SALETTI 0:49:40
560 789 710 103 MAGNI ROBERTO 1:47:16 1:46:25 5:05 SM35 POL. VILLESE 0:48:35
795 790 711 166 NAPOLI STEFANO 1:47:17 1:46:40 5:05 SM45 ATL. VERBANO 0:50:27
234 791 712 32 BIFFI MARCO 1:47:19 1:46:43 5:05 LIB RUNCARD 0:50:26
175 792 713 167 SALVI STEFANO 1:47:21 1:46:29 5:05 SM45 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:49:25
826 793 80 17 GUZZETTI ELEONORA 1:47:22 1:46:48 5:05 SF35 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:52:17
86 794 714 45 GALLI MAURIZIO 1:47:22 1:47:04 5:05 SM55 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:50:28
111 795 715 114 ALFIERI FLAVIO 1:47:26 1:46:48 5:06 SM50 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:50:46
474 796 716 9 BOGNI BORTOLO 1:47:27 1:46:28 5:06 SM65 G.P. ARCENE 0:50:39
734 797 717 46 GARAU NICOLA 1:47:28 1:46:36 5:06 SM55 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:50:42
1081 798 718 115 MAZZOLA FABIO 1:47:28 1:47:14 5:06 SM50 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:45:19
102 799 719 104 CAPELLETTI PAOLO 1:47:45 1:47:06 5:06 SM35 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:51:10
66 800 81 18 MASCIULLI ARIANNA 1:47:46 1:47:41 5:06 SF35 ACLI MARATHON CHIETI 0:49:46
476 801 720 105 COLONNA PAOLO 1:47:49 1:47:31 5:07 SM35 G.P. ARCENE 0:52:29
527 802 721 168 CICCU MARCELLO 1:47:50 1:47:34 5:07 SM45 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:52:02
376 803 722 166 BELETTI ANDREA 1:47:58 1:47:27 5:07 SM40 ASD REDS 0:51:54
561 804 82 9 GREGIS NELLA 1:48:01 1:47:46 5:07 SF50 POL. VILLESE 0:51:43
976 805 723 116 LUCINI ERNESTO 1:48:01 1:47:22 5:07 SM50 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:49:58
324 806 724 58 DISARELLI ALESSANDRO 1:48:01 1:47:22 5:07 SM MEDIRUN 0:53:21
270 807 725 169 BERGAMINI ALEX 1:48:04 1:47:53 5:07 SM45 HAPPY RUNNER 0:52:16
871 808 726 117 AARTS GEORGIUS 1:48:04 1:47:11 5:07 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:47
1155 809 727 106 GHILARDI OMAR 1:48:05 1:47:44 5:07 SM35 ATL. CASAZZA 0:50:49
269 810 728 59 BONFORTUNI IVAN 1:48:06 1:47:55 5:07 SM HAPPY RUNNER 0:52:17
1187 811 83 15 GUSMINI ILEANA 1:48:07 1:47:58 5:07 SF40 G.S. OREZZO 0:50:18
816 812 729 170 SAVASTA CARLO 1:48:09 1:47:31 5:08 SM45 MEDIRUN 0:50:49
447 813 730 107 COMETTI MICHELE 1:48:10 1:47:19 5:08 SM35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:53:02
382 814 731 17 AMMESSO ETTORE 1:48:15 1:47:48 5:08 SM60 ATL. VIGNATE 0:50:52
867 815 732 118 RIVOLTA MARCO 1:48:18 1:47:29 5:08 SM50 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:50:26
225 816 733 47 CARRARA ORLANDO 1:48:18 1:48:07 5:08 SM55 G.S. OREZZO 0:51:46
598 817 734 10 ROSSONI PIETRO 1:48:19 1:47:49 5:08 SM65 ROMANO RUNNING 0:50:41
432 818 735 33 DE STEFANO LUCA 1:48:23 1:47:36 5:08 LIB RUNCARD 0:52:57
1130 819 736 171 GAMBINO GIORGIO 1:48:26 1:47:49 5:08 SM45 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:52:03
889 820 737 48 DI NOTO ANTONINO 1:48:28 1:48:13 5:08 SM55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:41
1163 821 738 34 FASANARO ANGELO 1:48:29 1:47:59 5:09 LIB RUNCARD 0:51:27
93 822 739 60 PONTI FEDERICO 1:48:36 1:47:59 5:09 SM ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:49:47
443 823 740 119 GUANDALINO MARCO 1:48:40 1:47:40 5:09 SM50 ATLETICA INTESA 0:51:40
1124 824 741 167 GIACOMELLI LUCA 1:48:43 1:48:08 5:09 SM40 PT SKYRUNNING 0:50:37
582 825 84 16 MOKRZYCKA PATRYCJA 1:48:44 1:48:10 5:09 SF40 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 0:52:11
40 826 742 61 SALVITTI MARCO 1:48:47 1:47:49 5:09 SM NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA 0:52:20
649 827 743 49 MAGONI GILBERTO 1:48:48 1:48:01 5:09 SM55 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:51:26
619 828 744 50 ZADRA FABIO 1:48:56 1:48:24 5:10 SM55 G.S. PADILE R.M. GUIZZI 0:50:51
1039 829 745 18 MONTICELLI ZEFIRO 1:49:03 1:48:55 5:10 SM60 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:50:19
818 830 85 16 MAGNANI VALERIA 1:49:03 1:48:57 5:10 SF URBAN RUNNERS 0:50:29
800 831 746 172 MASSARA DAVIDE 1:49:08 1:48:24 5:10 SM45 G.S. MARATHON MAX 0:50:55
621 832 747 173 IEZZI MANFREDI 1:49:10 1:48:22 5:10 SM45 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:51:59
413 833 748 174 TURBOLI ANTONELLO 1:49:10 1:48:27 5:10 SM45 G.S. MARATHON MAX 0:50:55
384 834 749 19 FUSARI GIAMPAOLO 1:49:23 1:48:53 5:11 SM60 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:51:43
144 835 750 108 TORRE COSMA 1:49:26 1:49:14 5:11 SM35 HAPPY RUNNER 0:52:17
123 836 751 120 BRAMBILLA SERGIO 1:49:28 1:48:59 5:11 SM50 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:50:33
27 837 86 5 GIANI MILENA 1:49:29 1:49:05 5:11 SF55 U.S. MALONNO 0:51:08
325 838 752 51 ROTA EGIDIO 1:49:31 1:48:41 5:11 SM55 MEDIRUN 0:51:31
1106 839 753 109 TOGNI FILIPPO 1:49:33 1:48:43 5:12 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:52:49
1020 840 754 175 GAMBA ANTONIO 1:49:36 1:49:15 5:12 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:50:38
1105 841 755 110 TIRABOSCHI LUCA 1:49:41 1:48:50 5:12 SM35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:52:50
573 842 756 52 CORNA GIANLUIGI 1:49:42 1:49:15 5:12 SM55 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:52:16
564 843 87 10 SALAMINA MARIA 1:49:44 1:49:24 5:12 SF50 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 0:52:11
237 844 757 35 VILLA LORENZO 1:49:49 1:49:16 5:12 LIB RUNCARD 0:50:43
23 845 758 36 GELMI DAVIDE 1:49:51 1:49:25 5:12 LIB RUNCARD 0:49:59
923 846 759 121 PEDRETTI ROBERTO 1:49:55 1:49:18 5:13 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:07
1048 847 760 176 PIZZETTI MIRKO 1:50:01 1:49:40 5:13 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:50:38
25 848 761 168 ZANINI PAOLO 1:50:04 1:49:51 5:13 SM40 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI 0:50:51
968 849 762 177 BARBIERI GIANLUCA 1:50:10 1:49:11 5:13 SM45 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:52:39
1061 850 763 169 CORNA MARCO 1:50:10 1:49:32 5:13 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:52:13
121 851 764 122 FERRARIO SERGIO 1:50:13 1:49:37 5:13 SM50 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:52:44
970 852 765 178 DI BARTOLOMEO SERGIO 1:50:14 1:49:36 5:14 SM45 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:52:19
583 853 88 11 APICELLA MARIA 1:50:14 1:50:02 5:14 SF50 RUNNING OLTREPO 0:52:13
796 854 766 123 BONAFE' DAVIDE 1:50:14 1:50:01 5:14 SM50 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 0:52:12
85 855 767 179 CARMINATI ANGELO MARCO 1:50:18 1:49:50 5:14 SM45 ATL. CRAL CREBERG 0:49:42
1088 856 89 17 TOGNI SARA 1:50:28 1:50:16 5:14 SF40 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:52:12
250 857 768 111 DONADONI GIAMPIETRO 1:50:28 1:49:36 5:14 SM35 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:50:25
980 858 769 124 AIRAGHI CLAUDIO 1:50:30 1:49:49 5:14 SM50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:52:45
388 859 770 170 BOSIO PAOLO 1:50:31 1:49:50 5:14 SM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:52:46
1117 860 90 20 MORARI CINZIA 1:50:40 1:50:01 5:15 SF45 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:52:41
526 861 771 125 RIPAMONTI ERMINIO 1:50:49 1:50:32 5:15 SM50 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:52:02
957 862 772 62 GIZZI ALESSIO 1:50:51 1:50:03 5:15 SM PFIZER RUNNING TEAM 0:53:37
484 863 773 171 PIROLA MATTEO 1:50:53 1:49:53 5:15 SM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:53:57
326 864 774 53 QUARENGHI NADIR 1:50:54 1:50:16 5:15 SM55 ATL. SALETTI 0:50:42
328 865 775 11 TESTA GIACOMO 1:50:58 1:50:40 5:16 SM65 CAMISANO RUNNING 0:51:05
77 866 776 180 CALCINI GIANLUIGI 1:50:59 1:50:40 5:16 SM45 ROMANO RUNNING 0:50:34
748 867 777 20 CIGLIANO ANTONIO 1:51:00 1:50:13 5:16 SM60 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:53:20
59 868 778 126 VERRI GIUSEPPE GIOV 1:51:02 1:50:39 5:16 SM50 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:52:17
638 869 91 19 VITTORI DANIELA 1:51:07 1:50:01 5:16 SF35 OMERO RUNNERS 0:53:31
1158 870 779 127 MACCARINELLI CARLO ALBERTO 1:51:07 1:50:01 5:16 SM50 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:53:31
874 871 780 3 BACCALA' PALMIRO 1:51:07 1:50:49 5:16 SM70 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:52:19
639 872 781 128 BADONI GUIDO 1:51:08 1:50:01 5:16 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:56
825 873 782 129 AMBROSINO PASQUALE 1:51:08 1:50:24 5:16 SM50 DE RAN CLAB 0:52:42
218 874 783 21 BERTOLA MICHELE 1:51:13 1:50:50 5:16 SM60 ATL. CISERANO 0:50:33
340 875 784 130 TEMPESTI DANIELE 1:51:15 1:50:58 5:16 SM50 U.S. ATL. VEDANO 0:51:25
823 876 785 131 BEVILACQUA ANTONELLO 1:51:16 1:50:51 5:16 SM50 ATL. VERBANO 0:51:41
563 877 92 6 LEONI ANNA MARIA 1:51:18 1:51:05 5:17 SF55 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 0:52:02
662 878 786 132 LONGO MICHELE 1:51:18 1:50:48 5:17 SM50 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:52:08
995 879 93 18 BUSSINI AGATA MELANIA 1:51:26 1:50:55 5:17 SF40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:53:18
517 880 94 12 GRITTI GIOVANNA 1:51:34 1:50:57 5:17 SF50 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:52:41
536 881 787 22 COMINASSI IVAN 1:51:35 1:51:19 5:17 SM60 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:49:15
982 882 788 172 AMIGONI SIMONE 1:51:40 1:51:17 5:18 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:53:12
55 883 789 37 BUONSANTE ALFREDO 1:51:41 1:51:41 5:18 LIB RUNCARD 0:50:09
640 884 95 21 FELICIANI ROBERTA 1:51:41 1:50:35 5:18 SF45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:30
737 885 790 38 SCALICI FRANCESCO 1:51:49 1:50:57 5:18 LIB RUNCARD 0:52:00
634 886 96 1 ANDREOTTI LIVIANA 1:51:54 1:51:32 5:18 SF65 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS 0:53:33
195 887 791 54 BRAMATI PAOLO 1:51:56 1:51:11 5:18 SM55 VAMPIRO 0:52:02
593 888 792 23 SCIANCA MAURO 1:51:58 1:51:26 5:18 SM60 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:52:32
439 889 97 7 CANTU' MARGHERITA 1:52:08 1:51:54 5:19 SF55 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA 0:52:02
962 890 98 19 PRADERIO RAFFAELLA 1:52:09 1:51:55 5:19 SF40 HAPPY RUNNER 0:51:43
495 891 99 8 CASSI ANNA MARIA 1:52:18 1:52:11 5:19 SF55 BIKE & RUN 0:52:48
521 892 100 20 SORTE MANUELA 1:52:25 1:52:02 5:20 SF40 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:52:53
1010 893 101 21 FANZAGA SIMONA 1:52:34 1:51:53 5:20 SF40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:54:20
126 894 793 112 GHIRELLI FRANCESCO 1:52:41 1:52:28 5:20 SM35 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:24
334 895 794 39 BOSI GIAMPAOLO 1:52:46 1:52:08 5:21 LIB RUNCARD 0:54:37
1125 896 795 113 GIACOMELLI SIMONE 1:52:46 1:52:11 5:21 SM35 PT SKYRUNNING 0:55:55
990 897 796 181 BIGATTI FILIPPO 1:52:49 1:51:55 5:21 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:52:33
134 898 102 13 PAPETTI ELENA 1:52:52 1:51:55 5:21 SF50 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:51:58
238 899 103 40 CRIPPA BIBIANA 1:52:55 1:52:20 5:21 LIB RUNCARD 0:54:30
445 900 797 55 GIULIANO GIOVANNI 1:53:02 1:52:41 5:21 SM55 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:53:32
665 901 798 133 BELLINI ANGELO 1:53:05 1:52:02 5:22 SM50 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:54:29
1082 902 799 134 ONGARO CLAUDIO 1:53:08 1:52:21 5:22 SM50 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:53:45
435 903 800 114 COSENZA DAVIDE 1:53:14 1:52:14 5:22 SM35 MILANO 0:53:59
285 904 801 115 SAMETTI GIOVANNI 1:53:16 1:52:25 5:22 SM35 NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 0:54:01
781 905 104 17 MICHELETTI MARINA 1:53:17 1:53:11 5:22 SF RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:53:05
612 906 105 41 MUSTO ANTONIA 1:53:32 1:53:08 5:23 LIB RUNCARD 0:53:30
1153 907 106 20 FIORINI SARA 1:53:39 1:53:05 5:23 SF35 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 0:54:08
768 908 802 135 LONGHI DUILIO 1:53:47 1:52:49 5:24 SM50 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:55:25
242 909 107 14 BERETTA CRISTINA 1:53:56 1:53:49 5:24 SF50 MEDIRUN 0:52:19
717 910 108 15 BONFANTI IVANA 1:54:09 1:53:36 5:25 SF50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:52:44
714 911 803 56 VIGANO' MARCO 1:54:09 1:53:23 5:25 SM55 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:54:20
275 912 804 182 MARRELLI FABIO 1:54:14 1:53:31 5:25 SM45 DE RAN CLAB 0:55:49
587 913 805 42 BELLISSIMA ALESSANDRO 1:54:15 1:53:52 5:25 LIB RUNCARD 0:52:47
51 914 806 116 CORNO DOMENICO 1:54:15 1:53:39 5:25 SM35 TEAM OTC COMO 0:52:44
509 915 807 57 DEL BELLO SERGIO PRIMO 1:54:18 1:53:25 5:25 SM55 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:53:30
1092 916 808 183 FENAROLI AGOSTINO 1:54:19 1:53:31 5:25 SM45 ATL. PARATICO 0:56:30
1133 917 809 58 BEZZA MAURIZIO 1:54:20 1:53:28 5:25 SM55 G.T.A. CREMA 0:54:29
110 918 810 117 GHEZZI ANDREA 1:54:29 1:53:48 5:26 SM35 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:53:22
381 919 109 21 TOMASONI CATERINA 1:54:30 1:54:16 5:26 SF35 HAPPY RUNNER 0:53:03
971 920 811 136 DI FRAIA LUIGI 1:54:30 1:53:32 5:26 SM50 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:53:04
754 921 812 12 FRANCHIONI MARIO 1:54:34 1:53:36 5:26 SM65 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:54:49
1162 922 813 43 SPATARI VINCENZO 1:54:37 1:53:39 5:26 LIB RUNCARD 0:54:38
761 923 814 184 POZZONI IADER 1:54:38 1:54:07 5:26 SM45 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:55:23
875 924 110 9 BARDOTTI CRISTINA 1:54:53 1:54:25 5:27 SF55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:05
480 925 815 137 SACCHI GIANCARLO 1:54:53 1:54:12 5:27 SM50 G.P. ARCENE 0:54:49
588 926 816 44 BERTELLI MARCO 1:54:54 1:54:33 5:27 LIB RUNCARD 0:52:47
801 927 817 45 SCARPA PAOLO 1:54:54 1:54:41 5:27 LIB RUNCARD 0:52:19
1009 928 818 173 ERBA ANDREA 1:55:12 1:54:31 5:28 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:59
188 929 819 59 VALTORTA VALENTINO 1:55:17 1:54:29 5:28 SM55 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 0:55:00
1032 930 111 22 MANENTI SABRINA 1:55:21 1:54:38 5:28 SF40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:18
104 931 112 16 CAPUTO ANNA 1:55:24 1:54:47 5:28 SF50 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:55:00
36 932 820 13 COMINETTI GIUSEPPE 1:55:25 1:54:42 5:28 SM65 MILANO 0:51:58
947 933 113 10 VAVASSORI ANGELINA 1:55:27 1:55:22 5:28 SF55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:08
377 934 114 23 CAVALLERI ANNAMARIA 1:55:28 1:54:57 5:28 SF40 ASD REDS 0:54:54
762 935 821 14 MONTINI MARCO 1:55:30 1:54:32 5:28 SM65 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:55:21
986 936 822 185 BETTINI AMBROGIO 1:55:32 1:54:42 5:29 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:54:59
913 937 115 22 MANZONI STAFANIA 1:55:40 1:55:11 5:29 SF45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:52:56
817 938 823 60 PEDRUZZI FRANCESCO 1:55:45 1:55:39 5:29 SM55 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:51:50
885 939 824 174 CORNICI LUCA 1:55:45 1:54:50 5:29 SM40 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:56:14
1030 940 116 17 LUPO FRANCA 1:55:46 1:55:06 5:29 SF50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:56:06
614 941 825 15 FINAMANTI CARLO 1:55:46 1:55:26 5:29 SM65 ATL. CELLATICA 0:47:48
1025 942 826 24 GIOVENZANI PIETRO 1:55:48 1:55:08 5:29 SM60 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:56:06
706 943 827 61 PIROLA TULLIO 1:55:50 1:55:02 5:29 SM55 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:55:45
319 944 828 25 RESNATI MAURIZIO 1:55:50 1:55:25 5:29 SM60 MARTESANA CORSE 0:54:20
67 945 829 138 GERARDI CARMELO 1:55:52 1:55:30 5:30 SM50 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 0:51:37
648 946 830 118 FARCHIONE VERINO 1:55:54 1:55:33 5:30 SM35 TOCCO RUNNERS 0:52:35
1080 947 117 18 LIMONTA LETIZIA 1:56:02 1:55:51 5:30 SF50 A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:52:48
622 948 831 139 ZANELLATI FRANCESCO 1:56:05 1:55:53 5:30 SM50 SUPERMARATHON ITALIA 0:54:09
1115 949 832 186 MARUCA COSIMO 1:56:08 1:55:29 5:30 SM45 EUROATLETICA 2002 0:56:07
335 950 118 46 CASTELLI ALESSANDRA 1:56:08 1:55:42 5:30 LIB RUNCARD 0:54:21
378 951 119 24 CAMBIAGHI ELISABETTA 1:56:10 1:55:40 5:30 SF40 ASD REDS 0:54:54
594 952 120 22 AGOSTINI MONICA 1:56:16 1:55:49 5:31 SF35 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:55:39
590 953 121 11 MAZZELLI GEORGIANA 1:56:18 1:55:52 5:31 SF55 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:55:39
431 954 122 18 ARALDI ELENA 1:56:26 1:55:38 5:31 SF PFIZER RUNNING TEAM 0:54:35
287 955 833 119 BOLOGNINI MARCO 1:56:27 1:55:27 5:31 SM35 PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 0:56:06
1060 956 834 175 FESTA VINCENZO 1:56:45 1:55:52 5:32 SM40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:18
1017 957 835 187 FRECCHIAMI PAOLO 1:56:45 1:55:52 5:32 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:17
79 958 836 176 CAZZANIGA LUCA 1:56:48 1:55:52 5:32 SM40 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:54:14
1062 959 837 26 BONASSI LUCIANO 1:56:49 1:56:09 5:32 SM60 ATL. PARATICO 0:53:41
1044 960 838 63 PASSONI STEFANO 1:56:54 1:56:15 5:32 SM G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:43
630 961 839 188 SCIASCIA PARIDE 1:56:58 1:56:25 5:33 SM45 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:56:21
52 962 840 16 QUADRIO PIERLUIGI 1:57:02 1:56:16 5:33 SM65 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:55:19
1152 963 123 23 GUALTERONI MARINA 1:57:03 1:56:29 5:33 SF45 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:54:03
1198 964 124 23 PAGANI FRANCESCA 1:57:23 1:56:43 5:34 SF35 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE 0:55:18
333 965 841 47 MACARIO SIMONE 1:57:38 1:56:41 5:35 LIB RUNCARD 0:55:20
740 966 125 19 MAGONI MARINA 1:57:45 1:56:57 5:35 SF50 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:56:06
315 967 842 27 MAZZONI RENZO 1:57:52 1:57:29 5:35 SM60 MARTESANA CORSE 0:54:59
1053 968 126 19 SIGNORELLI PAOLA 1:57:53 1:57:01 5:35 SF G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:17
922 969 843 140 PECCHIOLI STEFANO 1:58:08 1:57:07 5:36 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:56:05
213 970 127 20 VITALI TERESINA 1:58:16 1:57:37 5:36 SF50 ATL. CISERANO 0:56:03
174 971 844 62 ESPOSITO ANTONIO 1:58:17 1:57:22 5:36 SM55 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:58:28
603 972 845 189 GHILARDI MAURIZIO 1:58:22 1:58:08 5:37 SM45 ROMANO RUNNING 0:54:31
702 973 846 141 VANALLI ANGELO 1:58:27 1:57:59 5:37 SM50 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:55:01
556 974 847 190 GENIALE PIERGIORGIO 1:58:44 1:57:56 5:38 SM45 HAPPY RUNNER 0:56:21
555 975 848 191 GIOVAGNOLI LUCA 1:58:44 1:57:57 5:38 SM45 HAPPY RUNNER 0:56:20
1013 976 849 142 FISCHETTI MASSIMO 1:58:44 1:58:11 5:38 SM50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:56:24
713 977 850 192 GASPANI MAURIZIO 1:58:48 1:58:13 5:38 SM45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:54:23
1000 978 851 193 CATTANEO CARLO 1:59:03 1:58:20 5:39 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:46
467 979 128 20 FRIGENI CHIARA 1:59:06 1:58:25 5:39 SF PODISTI FARESI 0:55:55
462 980 852 64 BUSTREO MARCO 1:59:06 1:58:25 5:39 SM PODISTI FARESI 0:55:55
1001 981 853 17 CELON SANTE 1:59:21 1:58:23 5:39 SM65 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:19
726 982 129 21 REDAELLI DANATELLA 1:59:24 1:58:51 5:40 SF50 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:57:41
1016 983 130 25 FRECCHIAMI EMANUELA 1:59:25 1:58:33 5:40 SF40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:18
884 984 131 22 CORNA SABRINA 1:59:31 1:58:52 5:40 SF50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:54:19
725 985 132 23 ZUCCHELLI RAFFAELLA 1:59:34 1:59:00 5:40 SF50 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:57:40
307 986 133 2 FERRARINI ANTONELLA 1:59:35 1:59:12 5:40 SF60 MARTESANA CORSE 0:55:31
620 987 854 63 PELI DANIELE 1:59:45 1:59:12 5:41 SM55 G.S. PADILE R.M. GUIZZI 0:55:49
380 988 855 177 GANDELLI MIRKO 1:59:46 1:59:15 5:41 SM40 ASD REDS 0:56:56
371 989 856 120 TADINI CRISTIAN 1:59:46 1:59:15 5:41 SM35 ASD REDS 0:56:03
1058 990 134 24 SAVOLDI MARIA LUISA 2:00:03 1:59:26 5:41 SF50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:56:05
924 991 857 143 PEDRONCELLI DANILO 2:00:03 1:59:26 5:41 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:56:05
1103 992 135 48 SIGNORELLI SEILA 2:00:05 1:59:41 5:42 LIB RUNCARD 0:54:37
763 993 136 21 LANCINI SILVIA 2:00:07 1:59:39 5:42 SF CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:56:48
483 994 858 194 BARBIERI LUCA 2:00:09 1:59:33 5:42 SM45 RUNNERS LEGNANO 0:53:14
742 995 859 144 PICENELLI DANIELE 2:00:10 1:59:33 5:42 SM50 RUNNERS LEGNANO 0:53:14
379 996 860 121 BARBIERI PATRIZIO 2:00:14 1:59:42 5:42 SM35 ASD REDS 0:56:58
770 997 861 178 BIASSONI GABRIELE 2:00:19 1:59:22 5:42 SM40 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:55:26
252 998 862 122 PLEBANI ANGELO 2:00:21 1:59:40 5:42 SM35 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:56:07
65 999 863 179 ZANINELLI DAVIDE 2:00:23 1:59:23 5:42 SM40 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:56:38
822 1000 864 49 ROTA BRUNO LUIGI 2:00:24 1:59:35 5:42 LIB RUNCARD 0:56:40
821 1001 865 50 MELLI ANDREA 2:00:47 1:59:51 5:44 LIB RUNCARD 0:57:56
1069 1002 866 51 SCOPECE FELICE 2:01:21 2:00:24 5:45 LIB RUNCARD 0:56:54
1070 1003 867 52 CIARMOLI ANTONIO 2:01:22 2:00:25 5:45 LIB RUNCARD 0:56:54
1023 1004 137 24 GIOVANSANA EMENUELA 2:01:38 2:00:57 5:46 SF45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:56:34
829 1005 868 180 GUASCO RICCARDO 2:01:46 2:00:58 5:46 SM40 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:55:42
1043 1006 138 26 OSIO MARA 2:01:57 2:01:34 5:47 SF40 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:57
811 1007 139   ARNOLDI LAURA 2:02:00 2:02:00 5:47   GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:57:41
718 1008 140 3 CRIPPA RAFFAELLA 2:02:04 2:01:36 5:47 SF60 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:57:01
628 1009 869 18 OPIPARI ENRICO 2:02:30 2:02:00 5:48 SM65 CANOTTIERI MILANO 1:00:30
766 1010 870 145 MORETTO UMBERTO 2:02:38 2:02:01 5:49 SM50 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:58:39
149 1011 871 146 ZINI ROBERTO 2:03:27 2:02:44 5:51 SM50 TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA 0:56:05
1179 1012 141 27 GAVA DANIELA 2:03:31 2:02:37 5:51 SF40 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:59:08
1178 1013 872 147 BETTINELLI ARISTIDE 2:03:32 2:02:38 5:51 SM50 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:59:08
391 1014 873 181 MURA GIANLUCA 2:03:38 2:02:52 5:52 SM40 IN SPORT 0:57:24
677 1015 874 195 BIROLINI EZIO 2:03:42 2:02:38 5:52 SM45 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:56:09
592 1016 875 64 SCIANCA MARCO 2:04:00 2:03:21 5:53 SM55 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:58:07
716 1017 876 19 VIGANO' EMILIO 2:04:02 2:03:23 5:53 SM65 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:56:09
900 1018 142 24 GIBELLINI CLAUDIA 2:04:04 2:03:29 5:53 SF35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:56:55
473 1019 143 25 BERETTA OMBRETTA 2:04:20 2:03:21 5:54 SF50 G.P. ARCENE 1:00:43
472 1020 877 20 AMMONI GIUSEPPE 2:04:20 2:03:21 5:54 SM65 G.P. ARCENE 1:00:43
557 1021 878 148 MARESCA AGOSTINO 2:04:26 2:03:38 5:54 SM50 HAPPY RUNNER 0:58:48
919 1022 879 1 OPI PIO 2:04:44 2:04:13 5:55 SM75 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:58:38
688 1023 144 25 QUERCI ROBERTA 2:05:13 2:04:43 5:56 SF45 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:58:48
624 1024 880 149 BONELLI CORRADO 2:05:39 2:05:14 5:57 SM50 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:55:31
719 1025 145 4 ROTA DONATELLA 2:05:48 2:05:15 5:58 SF60 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:58:08
471 1026 881 21 AMMONI AURELIO 2:06:17 2:05:18 5:59 SM65 G.P. ARCENE 1:00:43
683 1027 146 25 LOCATELLI LORETTA 2:06:21 2:05:44 5:59 SF35 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:58:52
940 1028 882 150 TABOTTA ELIO 2:06:25 2:05:32 6:00 SM50 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:56:39
172 1029 147 22 IVALDI CHIARA 2:06:27 2:06:19 6:00 SF PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:57:43
1183 1030 883 151 MANDARANO ANTONELLO 2:06:36 2:06:06 6:00 SM50 GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 0:58:41
658 1031 148 28 COLOSIO CHIARA 2:06:37 2:05:52 6:00 SF40 ATLETICA SARNICO 0:58:51
399 1032 884 182 ROSSI MASSIMILIANO 2:06:38 2:06:24 6:00 SM40 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 0:58:51
394 1033 885 28 BARBARO ANTONIO 2:06:38 2:06:25 6:00 SM60 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 0:58:51
187 1034 149 29 VILLA MARIA CRISTINA 2:06:39 2:06:15 6:00 SF40 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO 0:58:25
490 1035 150 23 ZANARDI MARIA SERENA 2:06:45 2:05:47 6:00 SF ATL. TREVIGLIO 1:00:30
488 1036 886 183 RIOLDI MARIO 2:06:47 2:05:50 6:01 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 1:00:30
991 1037 887 123 BLINI MARCO 2:06:52 2:06:05 6:01 SM35 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 1:01:20
491 1038 151 26 BONAZZOLI RAFFAELLA 2:06:53 2:05:54 6:01 SF50 G.T.A. CREMA 1:00:30
481 1039 888 152 NOZZA GIOVANNI 2:07:50 2:07:50 6:04 SM50 ATLETICA STEZZANO  
416 1040 889 153 PULCINI FABIO 2:07:52 2:07:15 6:04 SM50 G.S. OREZZO 0:59:36
1072 1041 152 26 CATTONI ISABELLA 2:08:18 2:08:00 6:05 SF45 ORTICA TEAM 0:59:31
569 1042 890 22 ANGELINI GIUSEPPE 2:09:03 2:08:14 6:07 SM65 GARDA RUNNING 1:01:10
570 1043 891 65 BONTEMPI GUALTIERO 2:09:05 2:08:15 6:07 SM55 GARDA RUNNING 1:01:10
550 1044 892 184 MONTINI GIORGIO 2:09:39 2:08:47 6:09 SM40 G.P. ALLEGRINI 1:00:52
1098 1045 153 27 CHIESA MICHELA 2:10:02 2:09:29 6:10 SF45 CUORE GRINTA PASSIONE 1:03:10
1182 1046 893 29 SGHERZI BRUNO 2:10:42 2:10:09 6:12 SM60 AMATORI LAZZARETTO 0:59:36
207 1047 894 185 ANTOZZI MANRICO 2:10:54 2:09:59 6:12 SM40 G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI 1:01:06
208 1048 154 24 ARNESE SARA 2:11:00 2:10:05 6:13 SF G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI 1:01:07
778 1049 155 28 MORRI STEFANIA 2:11:03 2:10:31 6:13 SF45 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:59:57
317 1050 895 23 MICHIELOTTO FEDERICO 2:11:55 2:11:33 6:15 SM65 MARTESANA CORSE 1:00:51
987 1051 896 24 BIASI RENATO 2:12:20 2:11:37 6:16 SM65 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 1:02:28
304 1052 897 30 BRUZZONE ANTONIO 2:12:28 2:12:06 6:17 SM60 MARTESANA CORSE 1:00:52
120 1053 156 5 FIORELLO CONCETTA 2:12:29 2:11:46 6:17 SF60 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 1:02:10
945 1054 157 26 VANINI GLORIA 2:12:32 2:11:52 6:17 SF35 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:00:49
48 1055 898 186 PANTO' GIUSEPPE 2:12:40 2:11:49 6:17 SM40 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. 1:03:36
139 1056 899 187 FIORENTINO SERGIO 2:13:42 2:13:31 6:20 SM40 HAPPY RUNNER 0:58:20
466 1057 900 188 COMOTTI PAOLO 2:13:47 2:13:02 6:20 SM40 PODISTI FARESI 1:00:22
489 1058 901 189 SORBI ROBERTO 2:14:26 2:13:28 6:22 SM40 ATL. TREVIGLIO 1:01:53
704 1059 158 27 MONTESANTI ANTONELLA 2:14:30 2:13:54 6:23 SF50 ATL. PRESEZZO 1:02:01
47 1060 902 190 OTTOBONI DAMIANO LIVIO 2:16:05 2:15:14 6:27 SM40 C.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL. 1:01:40
996 1061 903 154 BUTTINONI DANIO 2:16:13 2:15:39 6:27 SM50 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:58:07
879 1062 159 12 CAIRONI ANNA ROSA 2:16:35 2:15:51 6:28 SF55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:04:03
928 1063 904 66 PIROTTA MARIO 2:16:35 2:15:51 6:28 SM55 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:04:01
1031 1064 905 124 MACCALLI FABIO 2:16:38 2:15:59 6:29 SM35 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 1:00:41
878 1065 906 65 BOSCHINI MATTEO 2:16:45 2:15:51 6:29 SM RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:03:03
1002 1066 160 25 CISTERNINO ANNALISA 2:16:47 2:15:52 6:29 SF G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 1:03:04
460 1067 161 30 BONALUMI ELENA 2:18:22 2:17:40 6:34 SF40 PODISTI FARESI 1:04:39
133 1068 162 53 DONEDA GABRIELLA 2:18:55 2:18:30 6:35 LIB RUNCARD 1:04:19
176 1069 907 25 SELINI IVAN 2:20:11 2:19:16 6:39 SM65 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1:02:40
689 1070 908 191 GANDOLFI NICOLA 2:20:43 2:20:14 6:40 SM40 ATL. PRESEZZO 1:03:23
1055 1071 909 31 TASSINARI MASSIMO 2:21:23 2:20:50 6:42 SM60 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:58:20
114 1072 910 196 DE GRANDIS DANIELE 2:24:32 2:23:40 6:51 SM45 G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 1:05:26
465 1073 163 31 COMI GIORGIA 2:28:57 2:28:15 7:04 SF40 PODISTI FARESI 1:05:44
1028 1074 911 197 LIMONTA ALESSIO 2:31:53 2:31:48 7:12 SM45 G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 1:04:09
219 1075 912 26 MILANI GIUSEPPE 2:35:00 2:34:22 7:21 SM65 ATL. CISERANO 1:09:51

 

 


Qui, impieghiamo i cookies per semplificare il tuo uso di questo sito.