Menu
A+ A A-

Classifica Individuale

Pett Arrivo M/F Cat Cognome Nome Tempo Real Time minKm Cod Soc. Società 10000
5 1 1 1 MANIRAFASHA PRIMIEN 1:04:11 1:04:11 3:03   A. ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO 0:29:55
7 2 2 2 MUTAI KEN KIBET 1:05:37 1:05:37 3:07   KENYA ATHLETIC ASSOCIATIN 0:30:18
3 3 3 3 KIPCHUMBA PHILEMON 1:05:41 1:05:41 3:07   ATLETICA RECANATI 0:30:18
4 4 4 4 KIYAKA DENNIS BOSIRE 1:06:35 1:06:35 3:09   A. ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUNO 0:30:50
6 5 5 5 KIGEN COSMAS 1:07:52 1:07:52 3:13   KENYA ATHLETIC ASSOCIATIN 0:31:40
9 6 6 1 GUALDI GIOVANNI 1:07:54 1:07:54 3:13   CUS BERGAMO 0:32:05
255 7 7 6 SOFFIENTINI ANDREA 1:08:36 1:08:36 3:15 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:32:05
8 8 8 2 BATEL ABDELLATIF 1:09:10 1:09:10 3:17   ATL. RODENGO SAIANO 0:32:06
12 9 9 1 PRONZATI CORRADO 1:09:30 1:09:30 3:18   42195 RUNNING TEAM 0:32:36
450 10 10 7 ALI KADER 1:11:03 1:11:03 3:22 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:33:34
333 11 11 2 BERTOCCHI MATTIA 1:11:03 1:11:03 3:22 MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO 0:33:34
1 12 1 1 DOSSENA SARA 1:11:09 1:11:09 3:22   LAGUNA RUNNING 0:33:34
635 13 12 3 BEN KACEN MOHAMED 1:11:41 1:11:41 3:24   GP GARLASCHESE 0:33:34
491 14 13 4 BUFFA NICOLA 1:11:43 1:11:43 3:24 VI660 VICENZA MARATHON 0:33:19
369 15 14 8 ZANETTI OMAR 1:12:38 1:12:38 3:27   ASD SARNICO 0:33:34
772 16 15 3 CAGLIANI FEDERICO 1:13:18 1:13:18 3:28   CUS BERGAMO 0:34:37
770 17 16 1 CAMPANA BINAGHI GIORGIO 1:13:19 1:13:19 3:29   CUS BERGAMO 0:34:37
10 18 2 1 LAGAT IVYNE JERUTO 1:14:50 1:14:50 3:33   ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI 0:34:11
341 19 17 9 PASSERA ALESSIO 1:15:06 1:15:06 3:34   ATLETICA CLUB 96 ALPERIA 0:35:22
451 20 18 10 GRASSI TOMMASO 1:15:15 1:15:14 3:34 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:35:19
254 21 19 4 TETTAMANTI STEFANO 1:15:15 1:15:15 3:34 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:35:20
25 22 20 1 MAIORANO GIANLUCA 1:15:30 1:15:30 3:35   1 TO RUN 0:35:22
701 23 21 5 SOLDANI GIORGIO 1:15:43 1:15:43 3:35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:35:22
18 24 22 5 GAMBA FERRUCCIO 1:15:45 1:15:45 3:35 BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:35:37
769 25 23 6 ARNOLDI MAURO 1:15:50 1:15:50 3:36   CUS BERGAMO 0:35:36
17 26 24 7 GAMBA CLAUDIO 1:16:08 1:16:08 3:37 BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:35:59
415 27 25 6 VENTURELLI FABIO ERMINIO 1:16:24 1:16:23 3:37 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:36:00
554 28 26 7 SANTAMBROGIO ANDREA 1:16:36 1:16:34 3:38 CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 0:35:41
252 29 27 1 VALOTI PAOLO 1:16:50 1:16:50 3:39   ELLEERRE 0:36:02
472 30 28 2 SIMONETTA COSTANTINO 1:17:04 1:17:04 3:39 CO261 FALCHI-LECCO 0:36:06
771 31 29 8 PREVITALI MAURO 1:17:24 1:17:24 3:40   CUS BERGAMO 0:35:22
646 32 30 2 BETTINELLI PAOLO 1:17:26 1:17:21 3:40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:35:37
869 33 31 3 ACETI ALESSANDRO 1:17:32 1:17:32 3:41 BG726 ROMANO RUNNING 0:36:57
16 34 32 11 FABBRIS MATTEO 1:17:33 1:17:33 3:41 BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:36:57
822 35 33 9 LANZA DANIELE 1:17:41 1:17:41 3:41   ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA 0:36:46
819 36 34 12 FOPPOLO PIETRO 1:17:44 1:17:44 3:41 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:36:08
153 37 35 13 CORTI CARLO 1:18:16 1:18:13 3:43   VAM RACE 0:35:26
760 38 36 3 POMESANO ANDREA 1:18:18 1:17:56 3:43 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:36:58
19 39 37 4 MISTRI ERIC 1:18:21 1:18:21 3:43 BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:37:11
615 40 38 8 TURATI PAOLO 1:18:29 1:18:29 3:43 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:36:56
751 41 39 10 GIUPPONI MARCO GIULIANO 1:18:34 1:18:34 3:43 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 0:37:14
815 42 40 14 MARTINI DANILO 1:18:36 1:18:33 3:44   CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 0:37:03
276 43 41 9 CIVIDINI LUCA 1:18:39 1:18:39 3:44 CR524 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB 0:36:56
738 44 42 10 ORTALLI ANDREA 1:18:50 1:18:47 3:44 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:36:03
365 45 43 5 PARIGI ALBERTO 1:18:58 1:18:58 3:45   ASD SARNICO 0:36:24
506 46 44 11 COLPANI CLAUDIO 1:19:04 1:19:02 3:45   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:37:49
210 47 45 15 SALERNO GIUSEPPE 1:19:31 1:19:29 3:46 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:38:07
818 48 46 16 TIRABOSCHI MATTIA 1:19:33 1:19:32 3:46 BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:37:45
695 49 47 12 ROMBI ANTONIO 1:19:34 1:19:32 3:46 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:37:45
253 50 48 17 ALBERIO MARCO 1:19:35 1:19:34 3:46 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:35:24
316 51 49 6 PESENTI CHRISTIAN 1:19:37 1:19:37 3:46 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:37:14
875 52 50 7 LUCIA GIUSEPPE 1:19:38 1:19:36 3:46 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:36:40
290 53 51 11 CANNIZZARO FABRIZIO 1:19:42 1:19:40 3:47   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:37:15
826 54 52 13 CHIUSANO FABIO 1:19:59 1:19:57 3:47   WE ARE RUNNERS 0:38:07
706 55 53 12 TRIANNI STEFANO 1:20:02 1:20:02 3:48 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:37:00
279 56 54 18 SALVATI PROIETTI CARLO 1:20:02 1:19:59 3:48 TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM 0:38:12
608 57 55 14 POLLONI FABIO 1:20:04 1:19:55 3:48 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:38:15
567 58 56 15 TOGNI PAOLO 1:20:04 1:20:04 3:48   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:38:15
358 59 57 16 ARENA FRANCO 1:20:11 1:20:09 3:48 MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 0:37:40
100 60 58 19 RUSSO ANDREA 1:20:12 1:20:12 3:48   CUS BERGAMO 0:37:40
78 61 59 20 MONDONI LUCA 1:20:13 1:20:11 3:48   PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:38:16
215 62 60 13 INDRACCOLO GABRIELE 1:20:20 1:20:18 3:48 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:37:50
122 63 61 21 CARBONE LUCIANO 1:20:27 1:20:27 3:49   SANNIO RUNNERS 0:38:24
404 64 62 17 BRUSLEA FLORIN CIPRIAN 1:20:31 1:20:28 3:49 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:37:49
488 65 63 8 VENEZIANI EMILIO 1:20:33 1:20:27 3:49 BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 0:37:17
797 66 64 9 CARLONI STEFANO 1:20:36 1:20:35 3:49 TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO 0:37:13
720 67 65 14 SIGISMONDI MAURIZIO 1:20:37 1:20:37 3:49   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:38:14
757 68 3 1 GELSOMINO CLAUDIA 1:20:39 1:20:39 3:49 VA750 CARDATLETICA 0:38:03
844 69 66 22 MAFFIOLETTI DAVID EMILIO 1:20:58 1:20:57 3:50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:15
267 70 67 10 ZANGA ROBERTO 1:21:04 1:21:02 3:51 BG036 ATL. SALETTI 0:37:49
800 71 68 11 MORALI LUCA 1:21:15 1:21:15 3:51 BG479 G.S. OROBIE 0:38:01
886 72 69 4 ARCARI MIRKO 1:21:18 1:21:18 3:51 BS803 ZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRESCIA 0:38:33
494 73 70 15 SANTAMBROGIO MATTIA 1:21:20 1:21:19 3:51 CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 0:38:01
332 74 71 18 PAGNONCELLI WILLIAMS 1:21:25 1:21:20 3:52   ATLETICA BOTTANUCO 0:38:44
788 75 72 2 ERBA ERNESTO 1:21:27 1:21:27 3:52 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:38:09
59 76 73 19 ARCARO GABRIELE 1:21:29 1:21:27 3:52 VI669 AFV BELTRAME 0:38:35
402 77 74 16 VALCARENGHI ALBERTO 1:21:39 1:21:39 3:52 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:38:44
391 78 75 20 ABBIATI MATTEO 1:21:41 1:21:41 3:52 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:38:44
91 79 76 5 LO' MASSIMO 1:21:44 1:21:41 3:52 BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 0:38:16
2 80 4 1 GIUDICI GLORIA RITA 1:21:50 1:21:50 3:53 BS521 FREE-ZONE 0:38:33
77 81 77 23 VILLA STEFANO 1:21:51 1:21:47 3:53 MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS 0:38:35
310 82 78 6 ROTA GIOVANNI 1:21:51 1:21:51 3:53 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:37:49
675 83 79 3 MORLACCHI MICHELANGELO 1:21:55 1:21:55 3:53 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:14
157 84 80 24 FINAZZI ANDREA 1:22:01 1:21:56 3:53   RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 0:39:11
287 85 81 25 ALBINI MARCO 1:22:08 1:22:05 3:54   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:39:11
244 86 82 26 DENTELLA FEDERICO 1:22:15 1:22:13 3:54   GAN NEMBRO 0:38:49
281 87 83 12 BRAMBILLA GIOVANNI 1:22:15 1:22:14 3:54 BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:38:49
135 88 84 27 BARUFFI CLAUDIO 1:22:25 1:22:22 3:54 BS316 G.P. ORZIVECCHI 0:38:49
467 89 85 28 LONGO ANDREA 1:22:26 1:22:15 3:54 BG584 POL. VILLESE 0:39:17
694 90 86 7 RONCALLI GIORGIO 1:22:30 1:22:13 3:55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:59
589 91 87 29 MONACIZZO SIMONE 1:22:31 1:22:29 3:55 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:38:21
359 92 88 4 BRAMBILLA TIZIANO 1:22:33 1:22:31 3:55 MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 0:38:16
216 93 89 17 PEREGO FABIO 1:22:35 1:22:27 3:55 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:39:30
836 94 90 13 MARIOTTI ROBERTO 1:22:38 1:22:36 3:55   ORTICA TEAM 0:39:31
386 95 91 18 FUSTINONI FABRIZIO 1:22:38 1:22:35 3:55   DYNAMIC CLUB BERGAMO 0:39:22
773 96 92 8 NARDUZZI ALBERTO 1:22:42 1:22:41 3:55   CUS BERGAMO 0:38:47
734 97 93 19 BOFFINI MARCO 1:22:45 1:22:36 3:55   RUNCARD 0:39:11
466 98 94 9 MANZONI PAOLO 1:22:47 1:22:39 3:55 CO280 A.L.S. CREMELLA 0:38:59
396 99 95 20 GHIGGINI MARIO 1:22:48 1:22:48 3:55 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:38:59
592 100 96 21 MURRU FRANCESCO ANT. 1:22:50 1:22:49 3:56 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:38:22
457 101 97 22 FERRAZZINI MICHELE 1:22:57 1:22:55 3:56 BS465 NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO 0:38:45
727 102 98 23 ZACCARIA FILIPPO 1:23:13 1:23:13 3:57   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:39:01
417 103 99 21 PAOLETTI MAURO 1:23:16 1:23:16 3:57 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:38:38
385 104 100 10 GALETTI GIANLUCA 1:23:22 1:23:20 3:57 CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 0:39:17
719 105 5 1 MILANESI CHIARA 1:23:25 1:23:25 3:57   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:39:22
753 106 101 22 DEL BUFALO MATTEO 1:23:28 1:23:26 3:57 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 0:39:14
776 107 102 30 GELPI SIMONE 1:23:37 1:23:20 3:58   CUS BERGAMO 0:40:20
509 108 103 11 ZENUCCHI EMANUELE 1:23:40 1:23:35 3:58 BG760 RUNNERS VALSERIANA 0:38:28
321 109 104 24 RIGONI MARCELLO 1:23:48 1:23:37 3:58 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:39:22
286 110 105 25 MORLINI LUCA 1:23:51 1:23:47 3:58   CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D. 0:40:02
644 111 106 26 BARBIERI MARCO 1:23:51 1:23:50 3:58 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:59
69 112 107 23 PARLAGRECO ALESSANDRO 1:23:56 1:23:55 3:59 BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:39:28
799 113 108 12 LANDINI MARIO EMILIO 1:24:03 1:24:01 3:59   PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:39:42
21 114 109 14 PEDRINAZZI MARIO FABIANO 1:24:05 1:24:03 3:59 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:39:13
416 115 110 27 DI NATALE ANTONIO 1:24:06 1:24:05 3:59 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:38:49
146 116 111 15 MORANDI MATTEO 1:24:08 1:23:45 3:59 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:40:21
427 117 112 24 RIZZO LEONARDO 1:24:14 1:24:12 4:00 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:39:47
430 118 113 25 RAIMONDI MICHEL 1:24:16 1:24:14 4:00 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:39:13
453 119 114 5 MEDICI GIUSEPPE 1:24:29 1:24:22 4:00   ATLETICA BOTTANUCO 0:39:49
814 120 115 26 MANINETTI DAVIDE 1:24:30 1:24:27 4:00 BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA 0:40:13
133 121 116 6 ROMELLI PIETRO 1:24:32 1:24:31 4:00 BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:38:44
93 122 117 31 NODARI MATTEO 1:24:34 1:24:30 4:01 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:38:41
801 123 118 27 MORALI NICOLA 1:24:35 1:24:33 4:01 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:39:34
534 124 119 16 ROZZONI FABIO 1:24:43 1:24:37 4:01   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:40:00
299 125 120 17 SALVETTI GIAN PAOLO 1:24:45 1:24:43 4:01   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:40:01
802 126 121 18 CAVALLI NICOLA 1:24:47 1:24:47 4:01   ATL. CINISELLO 0:39:28
200 127 122 7 SPAGLIARDI ANTONIO 1:24:48 1:24:44 4:01 MI469 G.P. CASALESE 0:40:02
149 128 123 28 STOPELLI MARCO 1:24:49 1:24:43 4:01 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:39:44
639 129 124 13 AMBRUSCHI STEFANO 1:24:55 1:24:49 4:02 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:02
533 130 125 29 ROTA FABIO 1:24:55 1:24:44 4:02   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:40:29
117 131 126 14 GHISLANZONI DAVIDE 1:24:56 1:24:54 4:02 CO261 FALCHI-LECCO 0:39:47
487 132 127 19 LABAGNARA ANDREA 1:25:03 1:24:57 4:02   ATL. DI LUMEZZANE T.F.L. 0:40:08
318 133 128 32 LAZZARI FRANCESCO 1:25:06 1:25:04 4:02 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:39:53
735 134 129 20 GAMBA FRANCESCO 1:25:09 1:25:05 4:02 BS562 ATL. PARATICO 0:40:04
121 135 130 28 MASIA GABRIELE 1:25:12 1:25:07 4:02   PODISTICA CASTAGNITESE 0:41:06
207 136 131 8 MOTTA ANDREA 1:25:15 1:25:03 4:02 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:39:24
722 137 132 9 VANONCINI GIANPAOLO 1:25:17 1:25:13 4:03   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:40:05
537 138 133 33 SEGALA STEFANO 1:25:18 1:25:15 4:03   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:39:33
729 139 134 30 CAMBIANICA CLAUDIO 1:25:19 1:25:15 4:03   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:40:08
343 140 135 15 MARVEGGIO FABRIZIO 1:25:27 1:25:22 4:03   TEAM OTC COMO 0:39:05
400 141 136 21 PIROLA OSCAR MARIO 1:25:36 1:25:31 4:03 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:39:29
733 142 137 16 MATTEI VALERIO 1:25:38 1:25:35 4:04 MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO 0:40:33
868 143 138 29 PULSONI NUNZIO 1:25:48 1:25:39 4:04 LE636 GPDM LECCE 0:41:08
338 144 139 17 ROTA GIOVANNI 1:25:50 1:25:43 4:04 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:26
610 145 140 18 SBIK MOHAMMED 1:25:52 1:25:50 4:04 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:40:01
712 146 141 31 CARERA DAVID 1:25:58 1:25:43 4:04 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:11
322 147 142 30 PELLEGRINELLI ALBERTO 1:26:01 1:25:45 4:05 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:40:42
102 148 143 32 TIVERON MASSIMO 1:26:03 1:25:57 4:05 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 0:39:17
721 149 144 31 GALLIANI GABRIELE 1:26:06 1:25:59 4:05   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:39:36
616 150 145 22 LISSONI STEFANO 1:26:06 1:26:06 4:05 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:37:16
483 151 146 33 GASTOLDI AGOSTINO 1:26:06 1:25:58 4:05 BG726 ROMANO RUNNING 0:41:09
265 152 147 19 DE GRANDI RENZO PAOLO 1:26:07 1:26:06 4:05   ATL. CINISELLO 0:40:36
424 153 148 34 GENOVESE VINCENZO 1:26:11 1:26:09 4:05 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:40:04
850 154 149 32 RHO DAVIDE 1:26:11 1:26:02 4:05 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:42
172 155 150 35 CLUSAZ ELVIS 1:26:14 1:26:10 4:05 D061455 ASD REDS 0:41:19
685 156 151 36 PELLEGRINELLI MICHELE 1:26:18 1:26:09 4:05 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:20
521 157 152 20 MAZZOLENI PAOLO 1:26:22 1:26:19 4:06   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:40:57
177 158 153 23 VITALI MASSIMO 1:26:23 1:26:19 4:06 D061455 ASD REDS 0:41:19
550 159 154 24 TIBALDINI DAVIDE 1:26:25 1:26:23 4:06   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:40:21
780 160 155 25 QUARTA WALTER 1:26:25 1:26:10 4:06   CUS BERGAMO 0:41:14
41 161 156 33 GHERARDI CLAUDIO 1:26:26 1:26:23 4:06 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:40:04
678 162 157 1 NESSI CLAUDIO 1:26:30 1:26:25 4:06 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:40
657 163 158 26 FIGAROLI GIAN BATTISTA 1:26:34 1:26:32 4:06 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:39
335 164 6 2 BOSELLI FRANCESCA 1:26:48 1:26:45 4:07 MI580 SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 0:40:39
460 165 159 2 MOSCATO AURELIO 1:26:49 1:26:48 4:07 CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 0:40:39
718 166 160 27 LUCCHINI MATTEO 1:26:50 1:26:46 4:07   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:40:57
617 167 161 28 GALIMBERTI MARCO 1:26:59 1:26:52 4:07 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:42:01
887 168 162 37 RODENGHI ENRICO 1:27:07 1:27:03 4:08 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 0:42:57
220 169 163 38 CARUCCI DOMENICO 1:27:08 1:26:39 4:08 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:42:01
656 170 164 21 FERRARI SANDRO 1:27:11 1:27:09 4:08 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:51
378 171 165 10 CORONA CESARE 1:27:16 1:27:04 4:08 MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:41:18
228 172 166 34 FUMAGALLI GIANLUCA 1:27:18 1:27:06 4:08 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:41:09
44 173 167 34 PANZERI FRANCESCO 1:27:23 1:27:20 4:09 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:41:43
284 174 168 1 BATTAGLINI ROBERTO 1:27:25 1:27:18 4:09   POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA 0:40:41
233 175 169 39 RIGATO ALBERTO 1:27:33 1:27:22 4:09 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:40:34
664 176 170 29 GIUDICI RICCARDO 1:27:35 1:27:33 4:09 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:40:22
493 177 171 22 DAOLMI STEFANO 1:27:38 1:27:36 4:09 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:41:25
636 178 172 35 VEZZOLI GIUSEPPE 1:27:46 1:27:37 4:10 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 0:42:15
739 179 173 35 BERTARINI EMANUELE 1:27:49 1:27:46 4:10 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:42:01
827 180 174 36 DIMATTEO MARCO 1:27:50 1:27:46 4:10   WE ARE RUNNERS 0:41:11
395 181 175 23 GAMBERA MARCO 1:27:53 1:27:50 4:10 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:40:37
677 182 7 2 MURIIRA EVELINE MAKENA 1:27:55 1:27:55 4:10 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:13
109 183 176 24 SIRONI CLAUDIO ANGELO 1:27:58 1:27:50 4:10 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 0:41:03
828 184 177 30 GRASSI MAURO 1:28:01 1:27:57 4:10   WE ARE RUNNERS 0:41:11
854 185 178 36 CERONI FABIO 1:28:02 1:28:02 4:10 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:40:57
219 186 179 37 TORRITO CARMELO 1:28:05 1:27:54 4:11 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:41:36
105 187 180 2 MAURI DARIO 1:28:05 1:28:03 4:11 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 0:40:57
700 188 181 25 SOCCINI GIOVANNI 1:28:08 1:28:08 4:11 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:00
199 189 182 40 PAIUSCO FRANCESCO 1:28:10 1:28:03 4:11 MI469 G.P. CASALESE 0:42:16
103 190 183 38 TIVERON OSCAR 1:28:13 1:28:05 4:11 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 0:42:12
384 191 184 39 LOCATI MARZIO 1:28:25 1:28:22 4:11   GP ARCENE 0:42:07
564 192 185 40 BROGNARO RAFFAELE 1:28:27 1:28:25 4:12   RUNCARD 0:41:23
280 193 186 41 PAGNONCELLI FABIANO 1:28:29 1:28:21 4:12   ATLETICA BOTTANUCO 0:41:12
665 194 187 11 GIUPPONE DARIO 1:28:32 1:28:26 4:12 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:41:44
484 195 8 2 MAJER DANIELA 1:28:32 1:28:29 4:12 BG726 ROMANO RUNNING 0:41:47
379 196 188 31 DEL VECCHIO MARCO 1:28:34 1:28:28 4:12 MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:42:04
541 197 189 37 VICARIO PAOLO 1:28:35 1:28:27 4:12   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:43:32
811 198 190 26 BOERI CELESTE 1:28:38 1:28:28 4:12   TREMALZO 0:41:33
560 199 191 41 CASTAGNA ALBERTO 1:28:44 1:28:41 4:12 BS521 FREE-ZONE 0:41:26
327 200 192 32 DOMINONI MATTEO 1:28:46 1:28:40 4:12   G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:40:40
465 201 193 42 MAZZONI MARCO 1:28:46 1:28:44 4:12 SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 0:42:11
795 202 194 27 BACIS DARIO 1:28:50 1:28:44 4:13 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:42:48
688 203 195 33 PIAZZALUNGA ANDREA 1:28:58 1:28:39 4:13 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:20
306 204 196 3 FERRARI GIANPIETRO 1:28:59 1:28:52 4:13 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:41:24
308 205 197 38 BAGGI MATTIA 1:28:59 1:28:54 4:13 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:40:29
786 206 198 28 OGGIONI GIANCARLO 1:29:00 1:28:55 4:13 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:42:44
710 207 199 34 ZANA ROBERTO 1:29:01 1:28:53 4:13 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:42
367 208 200 39 RINALDI FABIO 1:29:01 1:28:56 4:13   ASD SARNICO 0:42:19
518 209 201 29 CUDA ANTONIO 1:29:01 1:28:59 4:13 BG390 ATL. COLOGNO AL SERIO 0:42:15
759 210 202 42 MAIOLINI DAVIDE 1:29:07 1:28:56 4:13 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 0:42:19
866 211 203 35 SCALA STEFANO 1:29:09 1:29:00 4:14 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:42:16
275 212 204 12 CAVIGIOLI GIUSEPPE 1:29:12 1:29:01 4:14 MI686 TEAM 3 ESSE 0:42:10
842 213 205 13 GIBELLINI GIOVANNI 1:29:13 1:29:04 4:14 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:42
803 214 206 43 BERRETTA MARCO 1:29:14 1:29:07 4:14 BS049 ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 0:41:48
441 215 207 14 NOZZA GIOVANNI 1:29:16 1:29:09 4:14   ATLETICA STEZZANO 0:42:50
569 216 208 36 FERRARI PAOLO EMERIO 1:29:17 1:29:14 4:14   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:41:07
72 217 209 37 CALORI DARIO 1:29:19 1:29:12 4:14 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:42:48
242 218 210 40 UGGETTI CARLO 1:29:20 1:29:13 4:14   RUNCARD 0:42:11
640 219 211 38 APPIANI SERGIO 1:29:21 1:29:15 4:14 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:47
500 220 212 39 BRIVIO STEFANO 1:29:22 1:29:15 4:14   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:42:48
476 221 9 3 GALBUSERI VALENTINA 1:29:23 1:29:20 4:14 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:42:47
867 222 213 43 GALLA AMERIGO 1:29:31 1:29:28 4:15   PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:42:49
37 223 214 44 MAURI CESARE 1:29:33 1:29:23 4:15 MI247 POL. DIMICA POTENTER 0:42:53
843 224 215 40 GOLINO MARCO 1:29:34 1:29:29 4:15 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:31
71 225 216 30 SCHENA ANGELO 1:29:36 1:29:35 4:15 BG237 G.S. OREZZO 0:39:09
825 226 10 3 REGAZZONI JESSICA 1:29:39 1:29:37 4:15   WE ARE RUNNERS 0:42:49
888 227 217 41 CALVI ALBERTO 1:29:43 1:29:30 4:15 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:42:19
217 228 218 45 OSNAGO MIRKO 1:29:45 1:29:39 4:15 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:42:03
224 229 219 41 FONDACARO CARMELO 1:29:45 1:29:33 4:15 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:41:47
155 230 220 44 GAVAZZI ALESSANDRO 1:29:47 1:29:43 4:15   NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 0:42:21
490 231 221 42 VAILATI GIUSEPPE 1:29:49 1:29:48 4:15 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:41:23
193 232 11 1 RIBOLDI OMBRETTA 1:29:51 1:29:46 4:16   G.S. DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 0:42:28
156 233 222 46 GAVAZZI MARCO 1:29:51 1:29:47 4:16   NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 0:41:07
461 234 223 31 ABELA ALESSANDRO 1:29:57 1:29:44 4:16 MI686 TEAM 3 ESSE 0:43:08
67 235 224 32 RICCI WALTER 1:29:59 1:29:51 4:16 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:42:52
412 236 225 47 ZUCCOTTI SERGIO 1:29:59 1:29:50 4:16 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:43:20
853 237 226 43 ORLANDINI GIOVANNI 1:30:02 1:29:59 4:16 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:47
698 238 227 44 SCACCABAROZZI DIEGO 1:30:04 1:29:57 4:16 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:16
568 239 228 33 BETTINELLI ANGELO MARCO 1:30:08 1:30:06 4:16   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:39:17
469 240 229 34 GAGLIARDINI MAURO 1:30:10 1:30:04 4:16   ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE 0:42:48
323 241 230 45 GALLI FABIO 1:30:11 1:30:04 4:16   RUNCARD 0:42:51
755 242 231 45 ORLANDO MARIO 1:30:14 1:30:10 4:17 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 0:42:20
730 243 12 3 BIROLINI LARA 1:30:15 1:30:08 4:17   ELLEERRE 0:42:20
619 244 232 46 COLANGELO MIRKO 1:30:16 1:30:08 4:17 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:42:49
794 245 233 47 LANZANOVA GIORGIO 1:30:20 1:30:14 4:17 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:42:53
324 246 234 48 PUGLISI SIMONE 1:30:21 1:30:16 4:17   RUNCARD 0:42:14
118 247 235 49 CREMONESI MATTEO 1:30:28 1:30:20 4:17 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:42:49
312 248 236 50 PEDRETTI SERGIO 1:30:29 1:30:23 4:17 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:40:53
301 249 237 48 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE 1:30:35 1:30:10 4:18   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:43:19
748 250 238 35 ESPOSITO ANTONIO 1:30:37 1:30:34 4:18 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 0:42:45
389 251 239 51 TURANI FABIO MASSIMO 1:30:45 1:30:26 4:18   RUNNERS VALCALEPIO 0:42:49
482 252 240 46 CUBEDDU WILLIAM 1:30:48 1:30:43 4:18 BG726 ROMANO RUNNING 0:43:30
659 253 241 15 FRATUS ROSARIO 1:30:49 1:30:40 4:18 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:45
474 254 13 1 ZANGA MONICA 1:30:49 1:30:45 4:18 BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 0:42:56
852 255 242 42 ZAGHENO MATTEO 1:30:51 1:30:42 4:18 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:42:53
529 256 243 47 PREGNOLATO MASSIMO 1:30:54 1:30:44 4:19   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:44:09
285 257 244 49 SALVADOR IVAN 1:30:55 1:30:45 4:19 MI686 TEAM 3 ESSE 0:42:18
763 258 245 16 BARBETTA MARCO 1:30:58 1:30:55 4:19 BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:42:52
743 259 246 43 PASSONI DANIEL 1:31:00 1:30:53 4:19 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:42:48
419 260 247 48 GUERRINI ROCCO DOMENICO 1:31:02 1:30:55 4:19 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:42:50
202 261 248 50 MANGANINI MASSIMILIANO 1:31:06 1:30:56 4:19 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:43:50
464 262 249 44 SEMBOLINI LUCA 1:31:07 1:30:58 4:19   RUNCARD 0:43:44
191 263 250 36 CASTELLI ALESSANDRO 1:31:13 1:31:05 4:19 CO280 A.L.S. CREMELLA 0:42:53
570 264 251 49 TRANCHIDA LUCA 1:31:14 1:31:07 4:19   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:42:52
496 265 252 51 AMADEO PIER PAOLO 1:31:16 1:31:13 4:20   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:42:56
313 266 253 4 INVERNIZZI CARLO 1:31:22 1:31:15 4:20 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:42:48
245 267 254 45 DENTELLA FILIPPO 1:31:22 1:31:19 4:20   GAN NEMBRO 0:42:56
575 268 14 4 CALLEGARI FABIOLA 1:31:33 1:31:27 4:20   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:43:30
599 269 255 52 CODIBUE IVANO 1:31:35 1:31:23 4:20 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:43:51
864 270 256 50 BESTETTI STEFANO 1:31:41 1:31:33 4:21   RCS ACTIVE TEAM 0:43:30
51 271 257 52 MESSA DANILO 1:31:46 1:31:30 4:21   TEAM SCAIS 3038 0:42:36
884 272 258 17 DEGANI LORENZO 1:31:49 1:31:42 4:21 CR833 CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. 0:42:52
111 273 15 4 BRIGNOLI NATALIA 1:31:55 1:31:49 4:21 BS562 ATL. PARATICO 0:43:03
331 274 259 53 PAGNONCELLI ROBERTO 1:31:58 1:31:47 4:22   ATLETICA BOTTANUCO 0:43:43
495 275 260 37 ALLEVI ROBERTO FRANCO 1:31:59 1:31:52 4:22   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:43:26
774 276 261 18 CIANFRINI MASSIMO 1:32:09 1:32:06 4:22   CUS BERGAMO 0:43:07
750 277 262 38 SIGNORELLI STEFANO 1:32:12 1:32:03 4:22 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 0:43:44
393 278 263 53 CORNA MASSIMO 1:32:14 1:32:13 4:22 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:43:50
789 279 16 5 FRIZZO MANUELA 1:32:18 1:32:10 4:23 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:43:57
689 280 264 39 PILEGGI BRUNO 1:32:19 1:32:10 4:23 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:43:53
179 281 265 54 D'AMICO MARKO 1:32:23 1:32:18 4:23 D061455 ASD REDS 0:44:26
679 282 266 46 NESSI LUCA 1:32:24 1:32:19 4:23 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:43:09
731 283 17 5 ROSSI MARIA EUGENIA 1:32:36 1:32:28 4:23   ELLEERRE 0:42:56
377 284 267 40 BESSI PIETRO 1:32:40 1:32:34 4:24 MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 0:44:01
830 285 268 47 VERZINI MIRKO 1:32:41 1:32:36 4:24   WE ARE RUNNERS 0:43:33
634 286 269 55 GRITTI ETTORE 1:32:43 1:32:38 4:24 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:44:09
184 287 270 54 TAVERNA SERGIO 1:32:44 1:32:38 4:24 D061455 ASD REDS 0:43:31
366 288 271 56 CATARDI MAURO 1:32:45 1:32:42 4:24   ASD SARNICO 0:43:10
821 289 272 41 GERVASONI MAURO 1:32:49 1:32:37 4:24 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:43:00
651 290 273 19 CERESOLI FABIO 1:32:49 1:32:36 4:24 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:00
349 291 274 51 CARLINI GUIDO LUZIO 1:32:50 1:32:43 4:24 MI665 QT8-RUN 0:43:57
559 292 275 57 BONFADINI DAVIDE 1:32:52 1:32:49 4:24 BS521 FREE-ZONE 0:43:15
445 293 276 48 PALLAVICINI STEFANO 1:32:55 1:32:48 4:24 MI741 I BOCIA VERANO BRIANZA 0:44:18
454 294 277 55 BERTONI LUCA 1:32:59 1:32:55 4:24 BS316 G.P. ORZIVECCHI 0:44:45
781 295 278 42 BARLABA' MARCELLO 1:33:01 1:32:46 4:25   CUS BERGAMO 0:44:46
775 296 279 43 MELONI GIANNI 1:33:01 1:32:45 4:25   CUS BERGAMO 0:44:46
857 297 280 44 RICCI GIUSEPPE 1:33:09 1:33:05 4:25 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:44:11
881 298 281 58 GINELLI MAURO CELESTE 1:33:10 1:32:55 4:25   RUNCARD 0:44:03
171 299 282 56 ARIENTI PAOLO 1:33:12 1:33:06 4:25 D061455 ASD REDS 0:43:31
342 300 283 45 BARCELLA MICHELE 1:33:13 1:33:06 4:25 BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:42:20
46 301 284 46 RONZONI FABIO 1:33:14 1:32:46 4:25 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:44:35
462 302 285 52 BALESTRA RAFFAELE 1:33:14 1:33:00 4:25   RUNCARD 0:42:49
627 303 286 5 ANDREOTTI SERGIO 1:33:17 1:33:07 4:25 MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS 0:43:49
192 304 287 53 FERRARIO EMILIO MARIA 1:33:17 1:33:03 4:25 MI483 G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE 0:42:54
370 305 288 57 DOMETTI ALESSANDRO 1:33:22 1:33:19 4:26   ASD SARNICO 0:43:16
602 306 289 54 GALLI GIUSEPPE 1:33:24 1:33:03 4:26 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:44:45
600 307 290 55 DONEDA MIRCO 1:33:25 1:33:11 4:26 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:44:30
676 308 291 47 MOROSINI PIERFRANCESCO 1:33:27 1:33:19 4:26 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:43:49
715 309 292 49 CARENINI PAOLO 1:33:29 1:33:21 4:26   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:45:53
266 310 293 20 BREMBILLA ALDO 1:33:34 1:33:29 4:26 BG425 MEDIRUN 0:42:53
777 311 18 4 CARPITA PAOLA 1:33:35 1:33:18 4:26   CUS BERGAMO 0:44:13
270 312 294 56 SERANTONI OMAR 1:33:35 1:33:07 4:26   RUNCARD 0:43:23
702 313 295 57 SPELGATTI MAURO 1:33:37 1:33:17 4:26 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:06
247 314 296 59 FERRARI ROBERTO 1:33:38 1:33:27 4:26 BG425 MEDIRUN 0:44:31
697 315 297 21 SAVOLDELLI ROBERTO 1:33:44 1:33:25 4:27 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:47
877 316 298 58 BITETTO DANIELE 1:33:45 1:33:37 4:27 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 0:44:17
458 317 19 6 MAMMARELLA SILVIA JESSICA 1:33:45 1:33:38 4:27 MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS 0:44:31
20 318 299 60 TOMASONI GREGORIO 1:33:46 1:33:39 4:27 BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:44:25
330 319 300 58 BENVENUTO FRANCESCO 1:33:47 1:33:35 4:27   G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:44:37
452 320 301 59 PILATO ALESSANDRO 1:33:48 1:33:39 4:27 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:44:31
765 321 302 60 VALLE SILVANO 1:33:48 1:33:41 4:27 BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:42:33
371 322 303 61 TENGATTINI CRISTIAN 1:33:51 1:33:47 4:27   ASD SARNICO 0:43:06
845 323 304 22 MARCONCINI FRANCO 1:33:58 1:33:43 4:27 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:03
307 324 305 62 MAZZOLENI FERRACINI IVAN 1:34:02 1:33:45 4:27 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:44:37
383 325 306 63 MORINI NICOLA 1:34:02 1:33:37 4:27   GP ARCENE 0:45:09
320 326 307 64 RAVASIO LIVIO 1:34:03 1:33:45 4:27 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:44:32
303 327 20 2 CORNOLTI SIMONA 1:34:03 1:33:46 4:27 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:44:37
190 328 308 50 MOLOGNI MANUEL 1:34:06 1:34:03 4:28 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 0:42:56
413 329 309 48 DANZI MASSIMO 1:34:10 1:34:00 4:28 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:44:00
549 330 310 49 SERRA ROBERTO MARIO 1:34:14 1:34:03 4:28   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:43:08
401 331 311 61 SANGALETTI GIANPAOLO 1:34:15 1:34:13 4:28 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:43:49
392 332 312 62 BERTULESSI GRAZIANO 1:34:15 1:34:11 4:28 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:43:50
741 333 313 59 ZOCCO MIRKO 1:34:21 1:34:10 4:28 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:42:54
113 334 21 6 DALL'ARA VANESSA 1:34:23 1:34:15 4:28   G.S. PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:43:48
355 335 314 60 TRANCHIDA RICCARDO 1:34:25 1:34:16 4:29   G.S. ATLETICA MAZARA 0:45:30
197 336 315 65 VELLA ROCCO 1:34:26 1:34:03 4:29 BG283 ATL. CISERANO 0:45:15
503 337 316 66 CAVALLINI GIORGIO 1:34:27 1:34:09 4:29   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:45:33
761 338 317 67 ROTA GIAMBATTISTA 1:34:27 1:34:05 4:29 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:17
235 339 318 61 ANNONI LUCA 1:34:34 1:34:05 4:29 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:45:37
246 340 319 63 FERRARI LUCA 1:34:36 1:34:26 4:29 BG425 MEDIRUN 0:44:36
744 341 320 68 COLOMBO ILARIO 1:34:40 1:34:32 4:29 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:43:23
154 342 321 1 GAMBA PIERINO 1:34:42 1:34:34 4:29 BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:44:04
328 343 322 50 ROVERSELLI ALESSANDRO 1:34:51 1:34:46 4:30   G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:43:20
662 344 323 23 GHISLENI MAURO 1:34:52 1:34:41 4:30 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:31
525 345 324 64 OBERTI MARCO 1:34:56 1:34:42 4:30   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:46:00
813 346 325 24 AGAZZI MAURIZIO 1:34:56 1:34:48 4:30 BG584 POL. VILLESE 0:42:29
633 347 326 51 BICCHERI MARCO 1:34:57 1:34:43 4:30   RUNCARD 0:44:47
459 348 327 69 SCIMONE FRANCESCO 1:34:58 1:34:44 4:30 BG036 ATL. SALETTI 0:44:48
871 349 22 7 DORIA BEATRICE 1:35:02 1:34:51 4:30 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:44:57
787 350 328 6 GILBERTI GERARDO 1:35:05 1:35:02 4:30 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:45:25
185 351 329 62 GALLETTI ALESSIO 1:35:05 1:35:00 4:30 D061455 ASD REDS 0:44:49
124 352 330 51 GRIZZUTI GIUSEPPE 1:35:07 1:34:52 4:31   RUNCARD 0:44:12
381 353 331 65 ISENI CORRADO 1:35:11 1:34:47 4:31   GP ARCENE 0:45:15
736 354 332 52 LOSA MARCO 1:35:12 1:35:03 4:31 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:45:13
520 355 333 70 LORENZI MATTEO 1:35:15 1:34:56 4:31   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:45:27
557 356 334 63 FERRARI ROBERTO 1:35:20 1:35:04 4:31 BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 0:44:16
489 357 335 64 LAVELLI FABIO 1:35:21 1:35:00 4:31   RUNCARD 0:45:31
142 358 336 52 FERRERI MAURIZIO 1:35:25 1:35:17 4:31 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:21
790 359 23 7 CAGLIANI MONICA 1:35:26 1:35:17 4:31 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:44:21
737 360 337 65 DI PASQUA CELESTINO 1:35:36 1:35:27 4:32 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:45:09
536 361 338 66 SARRI FRANCESCO ANT. 1:35:37 1:35:21 4:32   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:45:57
39 362 339 53 RAVELLI CARLO 1:35:38 1:35:23 4:32 BG147 ATL. VILLONGO 0:45:17
673 363 340 54 MAZZOLENI JARI 1:35:39 1:35:29 4:32 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:43:28
283 364 341 71 MUSCI MICHELE 1:35:41 1:35:29 4:32   ATLETICA BOTTANUCO 0:44:17
764 365 342 7 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE 1:35:41 1:35:24 4:32 BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:45:11
593 366 343 53 TOLOI MAURIZIO 1:35:44 1:35:21 4:32 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:45:54
470 367 24 2 FRIGERIO BEATRICE MARIA 1:35:45 1:35:39 4:32 BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 0:45:33
353 368 344 66 SCOTTI MATTEO 1:35:47 1:35:24 4:32   ELLEERRE 0:45:36
660 369 345 72 GAMBIRASIO ALBERTO 1:35:48 1:35:33 4:32 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:42:56
147 370 346 73 NADJD KAMBIZ 1:35:48 1:35:26 4:32 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:34
542 371 347 54 BRIGATTI RENATO ANDREA 1:35:48 1:35:39 4:32   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:45:10
144 372 25 8 GRAZIOLI CRISTINA 1:35:49 1:35:27 4:33 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:00
762 373 26 8 BONALDI ELENA 1:35:49 1:35:26 4:33 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:00
654 374 348 74 CRIVELLI MASSIMO 1:35:49 1:35:40 4:33 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:35
747 375 349 55 MAZZA NICOLA 1:35:52 1:35:41 4:33 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 0:45:13
703 376 350 25 TAIOCCHI DARIO 1:35:59 1:35:52 4:33 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:42
756 377 351 75 MAFFEIS WILMER 1:36:02 1:35:43 4:33 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 0:45:56
261 378 352 67 MARCONI DANIELE 1:36:05 1:35:54 4:33   TEAM SPARTANS 0:46:00
596 379 353 76 PADOAN DIEGO RAUL 1:36:05 1:35:43 4:33 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:45:53
76 380 354 68 RAVASI LUCA 1:36:08 1:35:58 4:33 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:43:27
231 381 355 77 D'APARO GIANFRANCO 1:36:16 1:35:51 4:34 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:45:41
212 382 356 67 MARROCCOLI GIUSEPPE 1:36:21 1:36:11 4:34 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:44:11
85 383 357 3 FERRANTE MARCELLO 1:36:28 1:36:24 4:34 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:44:17
289 384 358 56 BRIVIO CARLO 1:36:29 1:36:18 4:34   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:45:36
150 385 359 55 TARCHINI PIER ALBERTO 1:36:31 1:36:03 4:34 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:29
749 386 360 56 TONESI GABRIELE 1:36:31 1:36:21 4:34 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 0:45:55
140 387 361 4 FACOETTI ANGELO 1:36:31 1:36:26 4:34 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:07
411 388 362 68 DI GRANDE SEBASTIANO 1:36:33 1:36:24 4:35 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:45:25
486 389 363 69 FERRAROTTO CONO 1:36:36 1:36:24 4:35   TEAM SPARTANS 0:46:01
375 390 27 5 SBERNINI MICHELA 1:36:38 1:36:23 4:35 BS562 ATL. PARATICO 0:45:57
647 391 364 57 BREMBILLA PAOLO 1:36:43 1:36:30 4:35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:46
398 392 365 57 PARIS LUCA 1:36:48 1:36:38 4:35 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:42:21
159 393 366 70 ASSANDRI DAVIDE 1:36:51 1:36:49 4:35   OMBRIANO RUNNING 0:42:35
522 394 367 58 MONGINI FRANCESCO 1:36:55 1:36:46 4:36   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:46:55
438 395 28 2 GROSSI MARTA GLADIS 1:37:02 1:36:49 4:36 GE133 ATLETICA DUE PERLE 0:45:14
73 396 368 59 MISANI CRISTIANO 1:37:03 1:36:40 4:36 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:46:54
127 397 369 71 VESCOVI ALESSIO 1:37:04 1:36:58 4:36   RUNCARD 0:46:39
565 398 370 26 FUGAZZOLA ANTONIO 1:37:04 1:36:42 4:36   RUNCARD 0:46:56
97 399 371 78 MAJ CESARE 1:37:05 1:36:48 4:36   RUNCARD 0:45:54
240 400 372 79 RAPISARDA FABIO MARIO 1:37:08 1:36:44 4:36   RUNCARD 0:46:27
645 401 373 60 BELOTTI PAOLO GIOVANNI 1:37:08 1:36:56 4:36 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:45:41
410 402 374 69 VITALI RAFFAELE 1:37:09 1:36:46 4:36 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:46:54
409 403 375 72 DAMIANI MARCO 1:37:09 1:36:59 4:36 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:46:47
96 404 376 58 PASSANISI ANDREA 1:37:14 1:36:58 4:37   RUNCARD 0:46:57
732 405 377 61 FORMIGONI LUCA 1:37:18 1:37:05 4:37 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 0:45:26
870 406 378 59 FORNARINI GREGORIO 1:37:23 1:37:10 4:37   PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:45:34
251 407 379 80 DALLAVALLE ALESSANDRO 1:37:24 1:37:18 4:37 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:45:02
562 408 380 70 MARTELLI MATTEO 1:37:25 1:37:13 4:37   RUNCARD 0:45:20
302 409 381 5 GOTTI GIAN MARIO 1:37:35 1:37:16 4:38 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:45:42
758 410 29 6 FERRARI FRANCESCA 1:37:37 1:37:23 4:38 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 0:46:32
499 411 382 60 BIASI STEFANO 1:37:39 1:37:29 4:38   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:46:27
40 412 30 7 PAGANI LARA 1:37:41 1:37:26 4:38 BG147 ATL. VILLONGO 0:46:16
552 413 383 62 CAPOFERRI GIANBATTISTA 1:37:41 1:37:26 4:38 BG147 ATL. VILLONGO 0:46:44
309 414 384 81 PAGANO FRANCESCO 1:37:46 1:37:28 4:38 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:45:54
882 415 385 6 GIUDICI MARIO 1:37:46 1:37:20 4:38 CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA 0:45:46
556 416 386 27 FENOTTI MASSIMO 1:37:51 1:37:33 4:38 BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON 0:44:51
421 417 387 82 MASOCCHI FAUSTO 1:37:57 1:37:51 4:39 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:45:42
24 418 388 63 INCAMPO DOMENICO 1:37:58 1:37:52 4:39   PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:45:09
699 419 389 64 SCIDA' DOMENICO ANTON. 1:37:58 1:37:47 4:39 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:02
340 420 390 65 CONFALONIERI CLAUDIO 1:38:02 1:37:48 4:39   PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:45:35
485 421 391 66 DI MARCO LORENZO 1:38:03 1:37:49 4:39   YOUNG RUNNING 0:45:21
831 422 392 67 CATTANEO MAURIZIO 1:38:07 1:37:53 4:39   TEAM OTC COMO 0:47:16
594 423 393 83 URTIS MARCO CESARE 1:38:12 1:37:49 4:39 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:47:17
707 424 394 71 USUBELLI SILVANO 1:38:12 1:38:04 4:39 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:44:46
209 425 395 84 ZANINELLI ANDREA 1:38:19 1:38:08 4:40 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:45:21
793 426 396 68 OPERA DAVIDE AMERIGO 1:38:21 1:38:07 4:40 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:47:11
546 427 397 69 GALBIATI COSTANTI 1:38:22 1:37:47 4:40   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:53
408 428 398 61 FACCHI FRANCESCO 1:38:23 1:38:06 4:40 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:47:23
590 429 399 85 MURA GIANLUCA 1:38:26 1:38:04 4:40 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:45:54
782 430 400 28 QUADRIVI CLAUDIO 1:38:30 1:38:16 4:40 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:46:25
796 431 31 3 PICOZZI ANNA 1:38:31 1:38:16 4:40 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:46:25
120 432 401 70 REGANTINI WALTER 1:38:31 1:38:23 4:40 02K4142 TRIATHLON CREMONA STRADIVARI 0:46:25
576 433 402 72 PRETE MARCO 1:38:34 1:38:26 4:40   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:45:48
420 434 403 29 DE MARTIS GIACOMINO 1:38:36 1:38:29 4:40 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:45:35
837 435 404 71 MEYER LORENZO 1:38:36 1:38:24 4:40 MI210 S.CLUB LIB. SESTO 0:46:47
325 436 405 73 LUNI EMANUELE 1:38:38 1:38:20 4:41   RUNCARD 0:46:11
442 437 406 30 BUCCINO SALVATORE 1:38:40 1:38:27 4:41   LATIN MARATHON LOVERS 0:47:09
357 438 407 72 ANELLO MAURIZIO 1:38:41 1:38:26 4:41 MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 0:46:52
754 439 408 74 ZANINI ANDREA 1:38:42 1:38:25 4:41 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 0:44:50
161 440 409 73 BELLIOTTI DAMIANO 1:38:43 1:38:20 4:41 BG800 PODISTI FARESI 0:47:19
106 441 32 3 TERUZZI MARTA 1:38:43 1:38:31 4:41 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 0:46:47
326 442 410 73 GIORI MARCO 1:38:44 1:38:35 4:41   RUNCARD 0:45:58
435 443 411 75 PASSERA DANILO 1:38:45 1:38:08 4:41   RUNCARD 0:47:14
158 444 412 86 BIASUZZI ANDREA 1:38:46 1:38:42 4:41   NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA 0:47:20
119 445 413 87 TRABATTONI MASSIMO 1:38:46 1:38:37 4:41   POL. CARUGATESE 0:47:34
668 446 414 88 LA VECCHIA ANDREA 1:38:47 1:38:45 4:41 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:27
861 447 33 9 NEMTANU GIANINA ELENA 1:38:47 1:38:35 4:41 MI816 URBAN RUNNERS 0:46:22
471 448 415 89 BALESTRA ALBERTO 1:38:52 1:38:37 4:41   U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 0:47:10
437 449 34 8 RIGOBELLO CHIARA 1:38:55 1:38:42 4:41   RUNCARD 0:46:03
463 450 416 90 FASANARO ANGELO 1:38:58 1:38:50 4:41   RUNCARD 0:45:16
319 451 35 4 PATULEA ELENA 1:39:00 1:38:43 4:42 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:46:18
165 452 417 31 BETTONI GIUSEPPE 1:39:03 1:38:48 4:42 BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:47:17
132 453 418 74 BERTELE' ETTORE 1:39:05 1:38:29 4:42   ATLETICA STEZZANO 0:49:28
116 454 419 76 FENOTTI GIANFRANCO 1:39:08 1:38:53 4:42   G.S. PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:45:58
638 455 420 32 AARTS GEORGIUS 1:39:11 1:38:44 4:42 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:53
839 456 421 75 SALVI MATTEO 1:39:12 1:39:01 4:42   RUNCARD 0:47:08
708 457 422 77 VITALI ANDREA 1:39:13 1:39:00 4:42 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:30
351 458 423 74 CANTONI ROBERTO 1:39:16 1:38:56 4:42   G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:47:09
692 459 424 33 RAVASIO FULVIO 1:39:17 1:39:07 4:42 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:54
595 460 425 75 GOBBI PAOLO 1:39:19 1:38:56 4:42 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:46:21
376 461 426 76 SIRTORI CARLO 1:39:20 1:39:06 4:43 RN037 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0:47:13
618 462 427 91 COPES FABIO 1:39:20 1:39:11 4:43 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:46:34
745 463 36 9 BUSNELLI DANIELA 1:39:20 1:39:10 4:43 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:46:35
507 464 428 78 CANTONI STEFANO 1:39:22 1:39:10 4:43   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:44:29
614 465 429 92 GILARDI LORENZO 1:39:23 1:39:09 4:43   RUNCARD 0:46:07
548 466 430 93 MORELLI FABRIZIO 1:39:24 1:39:16 4:43   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:47:22
23 467 431 94 GALLIZZI ANGELO 1:39:30 1:39:11 4:43   ATL. CINISELLO 0:45:04
855 468 432 95 PANFILI ANDREA 1:39:31 1:39:17 4:43   YOUNG RUNNING 0:47:20
141 469 433 8 FENILI ADRIANO CLAUDIO 1:39:33 1:39:17 4:43 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:45:56
347 470 434 62 GUSTINETTI CARLO 1:39:36 1:39:25 4:43   RUNCARD 0:46:56
82 471 435 77 VISMARA CARLO 1:39:39 1:39:14 4:43 BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:47:35
713 472 37 10 BAZZANA SILVIA 1:39:40 1:39:28 4:43   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:47:08
717 473 436 78 CORNA MARCO 1:39:41 1:39:29 4:44   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:47:07
513 474 437 7 FERRARI AGOSTINO 1:39:50 1:39:30 4:44   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:47:22
134 475 438 9 MONELLA VIRGILIO 1:39:50 1:39:40 4:44 BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO 0:46:48
387 476 439 96 DE CANCELLIS MARCO 1:39:53 1:39:32 4:44 MI781 IN SPORT SRL SSD 0:47:21
581 477 440 97 LA GRECA MASSIMO 1:39:54 1:39:30 4:44 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:47:50
329 478 441 79 SAVASTANO LUIGI 1:39:55 1:39:35 4:44   G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:47:41
139 479 442 98 COMERLATI DARIO 1:39:55 1:39:47 4:44 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:46:00
125 480 443 79 NOTARO GABRIELE 1:39:56 1:39:34 4:44   RUNCARD 0:47:13
195 481 38 10 BOSCO MICHELA 1:39:58 1:39:33 4:44 BG283 ATL. CISERANO 0:47:31
832 482 444 80 POSTACCHINI LUCA 1:40:04 1:39:36 4:45   SPORT E BENESSERE 0:48:22
107 483 445 99 SILVESTRINI MASSIMO 1:40:04 1:39:52 4:45 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 0:46:14
511 484 39 5 DOZIO LUCIA 1:40:06 1:40:01 4:45   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:47:23
52 485 446 80 SBARBATI ANDREA 1:40:11 1:39:59 4:45   RUNCARD 0:48:26
833 486 447 34 MILANI FABIO 1:40:20 1:40:06 4:45   A.S.D. 3 LIFE 0:48:10
621 487 448 81 TRASENTE MICHELE 1:40:22 1:40:09 4:45 MI485 MARCIATORI DESIO 0:47:12
622 488 449 82 PRANDONI RAFFAELE 1:40:22 1:40:09 4:45   RUNCARD 0:47:45
792 489 450 83 BRIONI DAVIDE 1:40:26 1:40:11 4:46 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:46:34
186 490 451 76 CANTONI PAOLO 1:40:27 1:39:51 4:46 D061455 ASD REDS 0:47:03
658 491 452 84 FINCO SILVANO 1:40:27 1:40:23 4:46 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:09
672 492 453 35 MARCIONI CLAUDIO 1:40:32 1:40:22 4:46 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:46:50
126 493 454 81 MAIOCCHI GABRIELE 1:40:33 1:40:15 4:46   RUNCARD 0:46:32
336 494 455 82 STELLA LUIGI ALBERTO 1:40:36 1:40:23 4:46 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:46:23
865 495 456 36 BONFANTI LUCA 1:40:43 1:40:29 4:46   A.S.D. 3 LIFE 0:48:10
129 496 40 4 LORUSSO MARIA 1:40:45 1:40:44 4:47 MI308 ATHLETIC TEAM 0:47:12
237 497 457 77 AMERUSO FABIO 1:40:48 1:40:36 4:47   ASD TEAM SPARTANS 0:46:05
264 498 458 63 RAMUNDO SALVATORE 1:40:49 1:40:23 4:47   CORRERE OLTRE 0:47:31
880 499 459 83 PROTTI FABRIZIO 1:40:53 1:40:36 4:47   RUNCARD 0:47:13
348 500 460 100 LELLA SAVERIO ROBERTO 1:41:00 1:40:42 4:47   ATLETICA BOTTANUCO 0:47:34
148 501 461 84 PERSONENI ROBERTO 1:41:00 1:40:42 4:47 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:47:35
601 502 462 78 FERRI GABRIELE 1:41:01 1:40:41 4:47 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:48:29
57 503 463 101 GABBINI EMANUELE 1:41:03 1:40:32 4:47   RUNCARD 0:47:33
878 504 464 85 CIAVARELLA DOMENICO 1:41:04 1:40:47 4:47 MI645 RUNNERS DESIO 0:46:15
532 505 41 6 PONZI MANUELA 1:41:12 1:41:06 4:48   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:47:23
33 506 465 86 RAVELLI LUCA 1:41:21 1:41:01 4:48 BG170 CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO 0:47:33
15 507 42 7 PELLEGRINELLI ROMINA 1:41:24 1:41:16 4:48 BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:47:44
798 508 466 85 STELLA PAOLO 1:41:25 1:41:11 4:48   ORTICA TEAM 0:46:11
440 509 467 64 BESTETTI SIMONE 1:41:27 1:41:10 4:49 CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 0:48:52
613 510 468 79 NARDULLI DAVIDE 1:41:30 1:41:03 4:49   RUNCARD 0:47:31
835 511 469 86 BASSANI MASSIMO 1:41:31 1:41:17 4:49 BG726 ROMANO RUNNING 0:47:07
555 512 470 102 BRUNI RENZO 1:41:34 1:41:17 4:49   RUNNING PREALPINO 0:47:21
81 513 471 103 ARCANGELO MASSIMO 1:41:36 1:41:12 4:49 BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:47:40
84 514 43 3 DI VITO LORENA 1:41:47 1:41:44 4:49   PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:48:38
363 515 472 87 JACINTO CESAR 1:41:47 1:41:22 4:49 MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 0:47:16
374 516 473 88 PALTENGHI MASSIMILIANO 1:41:57 1:41:37 4:50   ASD SARNICO 0:48:35
475 517 474 37 MAGRI FELICE 1:42:12 1:42:06 4:51 BG004 U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE 0:48:30
230 518 44 9 ARMENTO SARA 1:42:14 1:41:49 4:51 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:49:39
218 519 475 87 BRAMBILLA MARCO GIUSEPPE 1:42:14 1:41:42 4:51 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:48:30
829 520 476 65 PARAVISI ALBERTO 1:42:17 1:42:12 4:51   WE ARE RUNNERS 0:47:12
372 521 477 80 REDOLFI ALBERTO 1:42:17 1:42:12 4:51   ASD SARNICO 0:47:35
889 522 478 81 BACENETTI RUGGERO 1:42:17 1:41:41 4:51   RUNCARD 0:49:46
136 523 479 66 BONATO MATTEO 1:42:23 1:42:06 4:51 MI052 S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 0:49:27
288 524 480 89 BERTOLI PAOLO 1:42:36 1:42:09 4:52   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:48:45
300 525 45 11 SCANDELLA ELEONORA 1:42:37 1:42:10 4:52   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:48:51
858 526 481 104 SAVOLDELLI ANDREA 1:42:40 1:42:13 4:52   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:48:50
42 527 482 88 BUTTA PARIDE ROBERTO 1:42:40 1:42:35 4:52 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:47:55
43 528 46 10 DONADONI VALENTINA 1:42:41 1:42:35 4:52 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:47:13
583 529 483 89 DE AMICI ENRICO 1:42:44 1:42:21 4:52 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:48:40
538 530 484 38 TARCHINI FABIO 1:42:49 1:42:35 4:52   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:47:59
162 531 485 90 COMOTTI GIAN BATTISTA 1:42:50 1:42:23 4:52 BG800 PODISTI FARESI 0:48:56
38 532 486 82 GULINO GIOVANNI 1:42:52 1:42:33 4:53   TEAM OTC COMO 0:50:22
151 533 487 67 VANOLI CRISTIAN 1:42:54 1:42:35 4:53 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:48:48
872 534 488 105 PULCINI GERMANO 1:42:56 1:42:51 4:53 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:51
196 535 489 10 FLAMMINI EMIDIO 1:43:03 1:42:39 4:53 BG283 ATL. CISERANO 0:49:19
169 536 490 90 LONGARETTI FABIO 1:43:07 1:42:50 4:53 D061455 ASD REDS 0:48:29
648 537 491 106 BUJOR GABRIEL 1:43:08 1:42:56 4:53 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:47:45
305 538 492 39 ROTA ILARIO 1:43:12 1:42:34 4:54 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:48:31
498 539 47 12 BERGAMASCHI ROBERTA 1:43:17 1:43:10 4:54   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:50
742 540 493 107 DE ANTONI ANDREA 1:43:19 1:43:08 4:54 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM 0:47:47
631 541 494 91 ZUCCALA LUIGI GIUSEPPE 1:43:21 1:43:07 4:54   RUNCARD 0:48:35
873 542 495 91 SPINOSA ENRICO 1:43:26 1:43:00 4:54 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:06
232 543 496 83 FORMENTI GABRIELE 1:43:28 1:42:54 4:54 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:49:00
95 544 497 11 PAVIA LEONARDO 1:43:29 1:43:20 4:54   RUNCARD 0:48:18
282 545 498 40 ARSUFFI MARTINO 1:43:33 1:43:23 4:54   ATLETICA BOTTANUCO 0:48:21
808 546 499 92 VAGO PIETRO GIOVANNI 1:43:35 1:43:15 4:55   RUNCARD 0:48:21
705 547 48 11 TRESOLDI PATRIZIA 1:43:38 1:43:08 4:55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:53
214 548 500 93 FONSECA GIOVANNI 1:43:44 1:43:19 4:55 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:49:39
198 549 501 41 LANO MARCO 1:43:51 1:43:27 4:55 BG283 ATL. CISERANO 0:48:52
293 550 502 94 CROTTI GIANPAOLO 1:43:55 1:43:41 4:56   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:49:24
89 551 503 95 LUCINI ROBERTO 1:43:59 1:43:53 4:56 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:47:14
94 552 504 96 PAGANO ANTONIO 1:43:59 1:43:47 4:56   RUNCARD 0:50:22
586 553 505 8 LUCCHI GIUSEPPE 1:44:01 1:43:37 4:56 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:48:53
579 554 49 5 BARALDI SIMONETTA 1:44:04 1:43:39 4:56 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:50:10
258 555 506 97 GARDANA CLAUDIO 1:44:04 1:43:48 4:56 BS521 FREE-ZONE 0:48:35
784 556 50 8 CAMMERATA FIORELLA 1:44:07 1:44:00 4:56 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:47:15
817 557 51 11 NANNI YLENIA 1:44:08 1:44:05 4:56 BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE 0:48:44
439 558 52 12 MARTINELLI MARTA 1:44:09 1:43:53 4:56   SPORT & FITNESS 0:48:35
431 559 507 68 VALSECCHI VALERIO 1:44:09 1:43:51 4:56 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:49:27
573 560 508 108 BUZZINI ROBERTO 1:44:15 1:44:00 4:56   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:48:30
574 561 53 13 ALLEGRI BARBARA 1:44:15 1:44:00 4:56   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:48:23
572 562 509 42 BARNABO' FRANCESCO 1:44:16 1:44:04 4:57   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:48:24
876 563 510 98 FRIGERIO ANGELO 1:44:17 1:43:52 4:57 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:49:39
337 564 511 109 PAONE LEONARDO 1:44:17 1:44:03 4:57   YOUNG RUNNING 0:48:59
403 565 512 69 MELEGARI MAURIZIO 1:44:18 1:43:55 4:57 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 0:50:12
504 566 513 99 CARIOLI GABRIELE 1:44:23 1:44:13 4:57   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:49:24
108 567 514 9 FRIJO FRANCESCO 1:44:23 1:44:11 4:57 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 0:48:52
112 568 515 12 CAVAGNA ILARIO 1:44:32 1:44:19 4:57   G.S. PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:49:09
480 569 516 13 ANIELLO ROBERTO 1:44:33 1:44:25 4:57 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:49:54
591 570 517 100 LIETI MASSIMO 1:44:34 1:44:09 4:57 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:50:10
87 571 518 92 COLLETTA PAOLO 1:44:35 1:44:30 4:57 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:47:18
429 572 519 101 CORNALBA BRUNO 1:44:39 1:44:11 4:58 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:50:30
291 573 520 110 CAPRA ATTILIO 1:44:42 1:44:26 4:58   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:48:29
653 574 521 43 AGOSTONI ANGELO 1:44:43 1:44:22 4:58 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:54
68 575 522 111 CALZI ALESSANDRO 1:44:44 1:44:25 4:58 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:49:26
405 576 523 84 AGNELLI ALBERTO 1:44:44 1:44:25 4:58 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:49:26
663 577 54 13 GIAVAZZI SILVIA 1:44:45 1:44:19 4:58 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:48:56
101 578 524 93 ROSALIA POLANCO JUAN PABLO 1:44:47 1:44:42 4:58 BS176 ROSA RUNNING TEAM 0:49:50
517 579 525 10 GROSSI ANTONIO 1:44:49 1:44:28 4:58   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:31
578 580 526 112 BALLARINI GIANLUCA 1:44:52 1:44:27 4:58 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:50:10
304 581 527 11 COLOMBI DANIELE 1:44:57 1:44:34 4:58 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:49:45
294 582 528 70 FACHERIS ALESSANDRO 1:44:57 1:44:39 4:58   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:47:57
528 583 529 14 DEFENDI FLORIANO 1:44:57 1:44:46 4:58   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:40
561 584 530 94 PRANDOLINI GIOVANNI 1:45:05 1:45:01 4:59   RUNCARD 0:49:50
510 585 531 15 COZZAGLIO MAURIZIO 1:45:13 1:44:45 4:59   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:50:25
531 586 532 113 PIZZETTI MIRKO 1:45:20 1:45:01 5:00   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:48:11
260 587 533 114 PASINELLI DONATO 1:45:21 1:45:05 5:00 BS521 FREE-ZONE 0:48:35
257 588 534 115 ALVISI OTTAVIO GIONATA 1:45:22 1:44:57 5:00 MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 0:49:37
204 589 535 102 VELTRE ANTONINO 1:45:23 1:44:58 5:00 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:49:39
716 590 536 103 COLLEONI ANDREA 1:45:29 1:45:09 5:00   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:51:20
779 591 537 116 CLEMENTE FABRIZIO 1:45:38 1:45:22 5:00   CUS BERGAMO 0:49:07
607 592 55 12 QUADRI VERONICA 1:45:39 1:45:18 5:00 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:50:42
239 593 538 44 FONTANA LORENZO 1:45:39 1:45:20 5:00   RUNCARD 0:51:31
248 594 539 104 TROIANO GIUSEPPE 1:45:45 1:45:18 5:01 MI478 ATLETICA INTESA 0:50:51
841 595 540 2 CANCARE' GIACOMO 1:45:46 1:45:34 5:01 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:15
56 596 541 105 ZOPPOLATO MAURIZIO 1:45:49 1:45:28 5:01   RUNCARD 0:50:20
778 597 542 106 FERRARI CORRADO 1:45:50 1:45:34 5:01   CUS BERGAMO 0:49:07
274 598 543 107 BANO DAVIDE 1:45:50 1:45:38 5:01 MI686 TEAM 3 ESSE 0:48:59
508 599 56 9 DE FALCO ALESSIA 1:45:53 1:45:44 5:01   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:49:24
643 600 544 3 BARATTI ROSARIO 1:45:56 1:45:24 5:01 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:14
650 601 545 12 CAMPANA ALESSANDRO 1:45:56 1:45:24 5:01 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:14
115 602 546 16 GUIZZI ROBERTO 1:45:58 1:45:45 5:01   G.S. PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:48:23
768 603 547 95 PESENTI CRISTIAN 1:46:06 1:45:46 5:02 BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:49:27
32 604 548 108 VICENTI GIUSEPPE 1:46:08 1:45:57 5:02   ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:49:56
29 605 57 14 MARCHESIN LAURA 1:46:10 1:45:57 5:02   ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:50:52
515 606 549 96 FONTANA ROSSANO 1:46:20 1:45:49 5:02   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:49:41
783 607 550 45 RIVOLTA MARCO 1:46:21 1:45:55 5:02 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:50:12
268 608 58 13 SESSA FABRIZIA 1:46:21 1:46:09 5:02   TEAM SPARTANS 0:48:29
666 609 551 117 GUALANDRIS CLAUDIO 1:46:23 1:46:05 5:03 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:17
516 610 59 6 GREGIS ROSANGELA 1:46:24 1:46:09 5:03   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:50:12
551 611 60 14 FESTA SONIA 1:46:32 1:46:08 5:03   ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA 0:50:43
544 612 552 118 DEPONTI PAOLO 1:46:36 1:46:06 5:03   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:51:10
514 613 61 10 FODERA' ANGELA 1:46:37 1:46:28 5:03   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:49:44
584 614 553 46 DODDI STEFANO 1:46:40 1:46:15 5:03 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:47:44
785 615 554 17 SOLFRIZZO PAOLO 1:46:42 1:46:15 5:03 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:50:12
114 616 555 97 FERRARI MARCO 1:46:42 1:46:29 5:03   G.S. PADILE RUNNING TEAM 0:48:29
250 617 556 109 AIOLFI STEFANO 1:46:45 1:46:33 5:04 BG237 G.S. OREZZO 0:50:42
152 618 557 110 BUCCINO ALESSANDRO 1:46:50 1:46:32 5:04 MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 0:50:38
856 619 558 18 GALLI FERDINANDO 1:46:54 1:46:51 5:04 BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:47:47
823 620 559 119 GIULIANI DOMENICO 1:46:56 1:46:25 5:04   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:51:10
137 621 560 19 BOLIS GIANBATTISTA 1:46:58 1:46:27 5:04 CO375 ATL. FRI.MA.S. 0:51:31
524 622 561 120 NOSSA RICCARDO 1:47:00 1:46:45 5:04   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:47:11
222 623 62 7 POLIZZANO ANNA 1:47:04 1:46:51 5:04 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:49:40
213 624 562 98 POZZONI GIANLUCA 1:47:05 1:46:41 5:05 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:51:41
188 625 563 99 ROSSI SIMONE 1:47:08 1:46:54 5:05   RUNCARD 0:50:04
791 626 564 100 BRUCOLI ROBERTO 1:47:14 1:46:47 5:05 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 0:50:44
846 627 565 121 MODICA FABRIZIO 1:47:19 1:47:07 5:05 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:49:17
725 628 566 122 CARRARA MARCO 1:47:29 1:47:21 5:06   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:50:57
885 629 567 111 DIOGUARDI SALVATORE LUCA 1:47:31 1:47:13 5:06 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:51:44
225 630 568 112 BERTOLDI ALESSANDRO 1:47:35 1:47:03 5:06 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:51:53
612 631 63 11 FIORAVANTI ROBERTA 1:47:39 1:47:11 5:06 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:51:43
350 632 569 101 GHEZZI ANDREA 1:47:39 1:47:11 5:06   G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:51:44
674 633 64 15 MELI EMANUELA 1:47:43 1:47:33 5:06 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:51:45
352 634 65 12 DANELLI PAOLA 1:47:48 1:47:28 5:07   G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:49:38
407 635 66 15 NICHETTI GAIA 1:47:50 1:47:32 5:07 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:49:31
22 636 570 113 DONATO DANIELE 1:47:55 1:47:50 5:07   G.S. P.A.R. CANEGRATE 0:51:29
582 637 571 20 CUTRI' SILVANO 1:47:59 1:47:34 5:07 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:50:58
86 638 572 71 FERRANTE ALESSANDRO 1:48:06 1:48:00 5:07 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:49:49
128 639 573 102 BASSI LORENZO 1:48:10 1:47:46 5:08   RUNCARD 0:51:32
174 640 574 103 BELETTI ANDREA 1:48:15 1:47:59 5:08 D061455 ASD REDS 0:49:50
178 641 575 123 LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO 1:48:15 1:48:00 5:08 D061455 ASD REDS 0:49:50
687 642 576 47 PETRELLA FELICE 1:48:16 1:47:54 5:08 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:34
143 643 577 114 FIORE GUIDO TOMMASO 1:48:17 1:48:03 5:08 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:51:41
226 644 578 115 GALBIATI CRISTIANO 1:48:21 1:47:52 5:08 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:51:16
606 645 67 16 MONZAGNI PAMELA 1:48:23 1:48:02 5:08 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:51:04
604 646 579 104 LISANTI LORENZO 1:48:23 1:48:02 5:08 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:51:04
446 647 580 85 FRANGIAMORE MARCO 1:48:42 1:48:16 5:09 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:50:35
597 648 581 116 BRAVI DANIELE 1:48:42 1:48:21 5:09 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:51:03
683 649 582 48 PEDRETTI ROBERTO 1:48:46 1:48:12 5:09 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:50:13
80 650 583 49 FOIADELLI ELIO 1:49:00 1:48:40 5:10   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:51:44
373 651 584 105 PARIS EFRAIM 1:49:08 1:49:04 5:10   ASD SARNICO 0:49:12
563 652 585 106 MAURO GIUSEPPE 1:49:09 1:48:34 5:10   RUNCARD 0:51:27
436 653 586 72 GALLUCCI CHRISTIAN 1:49:10 1:48:39 5:10   RUNCARD 0:52:59
271 654 587 117 VALOTA MARCO 1:49:16 1:49:02 5:11   RUNCARD 0:49:15
443 655 588 21 CALEGARI GIOVANNI PAOLO 1:49:22 1:49:04 5:11 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:50:45
63 656 68 8 BETTINI PAOLA 1:49:32 1:49:30 5:12   RUNCARD 0:50:24
62 657 589 118 BETTINELLI EMANUELE 1:49:35 1:49:32 5:12   RUNCARD 0:50:24
65 658 69 13 COLOMBO BARBARA 1:49:43 1:49:15 5:12   TEAM OTC COMO 0:52:26
243 659 590 119 LEGRENZI MARIO 1:49:43 1:49:05 5:12   RUNCARD 0:52:18
767 660 591 120 BERGAMINI LUCA MARCO 1:49:46 1:49:12 5:12 BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:53:47
623 661 592 107 NOVATI OSCAR 1:49:52 1:49:24 5:12   RUNCARD 0:51:44
624 662 593 121 SERRA SEBASTIANO 1:49:52 1:49:25 5:12 MI458 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:51:44
598 663 70 14 CATAPANO PATRIZIA 1:50:00 1:49:38 5:13 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:52:09
66 664 594 86 DAL MAS MARCO 1:50:00 1:49:31 5:13   RUNCARD 0:51:44
356 665 595 124 SOBACCHI PAOLO 1:50:02 1:49:33 5:13 MI469 G.P. CASALESE 0:51:43
414 666 596 22 FUSAR IMPERATORE PAOLO 1:50:18 1:50:10 5:14 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:49:37
346 667 597 87 MANINI CRISTIAN 1:50:33 1:50:09 5:14 CR603 BIKE & RUN 0:52:36
70 668 71 16 AZZOLIN SERENA MARIA 1:50:38 1:50:26 5:15 BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:50:41
851 669 598 88 STUCCHI MARCO 1:50:43 1:50:07 5:15 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:13
227 670 599 108 GENNARO VITTORIO 1:50:43 1:50:09 5:15 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:53:12
26 671 72 4 ROSSI GIOVANNA 1:50:45 1:50:27 5:15   1 TO RUN 0:51:22
502 672 73 17 CALFI MARCELLA 1:51:03 1:50:54 5:16   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:50:14
205 673 74 15 GALBIATI ELENA 1:51:14 1:50:48 5:16 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:51:41
339 674 600 23 INVERNIZZI ADELIO 1:51:34 1:51:11 5:17 BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 0:53:22
820 675 601 50 DE GIACOMO GIOVANNI 1:51:36 1:51:17 5:17 MI695 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 0:51:21
810 676 602 109 BREVIARIO ANDREA 1:51:38 1:51:11 5:17 BG584 POL. VILLESE 0:51:17
60 677 603 51 ROSSITTO RICCARDO 1:51:58 1:51:26 5:18   MONZA MARATHON TEAM 0:53:17
208 678 604 110 CRIPPA MATTEO 1:51:59 1:51:28 5:18 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:53:51
526 679 605 89 PAGLIARI ALESSANDRO 1:52:05 1:51:31 5:19   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:53:20
834 680 606 90 FRATUS SIMONE 1:52:06 1:51:38 5:19 BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:53:50
83 681 607 122 BURGIO GIUSEPPE 1:52:10 1:52:06 5:19 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:49:06
221 682 75 16 RIZZO BARBARA 1:52:12 1:51:41 5:19 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:53:50
553 683 608 24 STUCCHI LUCIO 1:52:18 1:51:52 5:19 CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 0:51:43
523 684 609 13 MONTICELLI ZEFIRO 1:52:20 1:51:33 5:19   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:51:43
684 685 610 123 PEDRUZZI GIOVANNI 1:52:28 1:52:06 5:20 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:51:35
571 686 611 111 VIGANI FABIO 1:52:29 1:51:59 5:20   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:54:25
390 687 76 18 NOSOTTI CHIARA 1:52:30 1:51:58 5:20 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:52:43
670 688 612 52 MAPELLI PAOLO 1:52:34 1:52:11 5:20 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:53
397 689 613 1 MOLERI GIACOMO 1:52:41 1:52:33 5:20 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 0:51:06
249 690 614 124 TROIANO LORENZO 1:53:16 1:52:49 5:22 MI478 ATLETICA INTESA 0:50:51
90 691 615 91 MACEDONE EUGENIO 1:53:19 1:53:14 5:22 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:51:11
847 692 616 112 MORANA PIERFRANCESCO 1:53:25 1:52:52 5:23 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:54
690 693 617 113 PONTI ROBERTO 1:53:25 1:52:56 5:23 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:53
138 694 618 125 CARPIN ANDREA 1:53:31 1:52:54 5:23 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:58:01
278 695 77 17 ZAPPONI SARA 1:53:44 1:53:33 5:23   RUNSMILE 0:53:55
812 696 78 17 VESCOVI FRANCESCA 1:53:53 1:53:21 5:24   TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:52:17
194 697 79 9 SALAMINA MARIA 1:53:55 1:53:45 5:24 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO 0:53:20
805 698 619 14 PIGNATELLI ENZO 1:53:58 1:53:29 5:24   RUNCARD 0:54:39
345 699 620 114 BAINI GIAMPAOLO 1:54:06 1:53:42 5:25 CR603 BIKE & RUN 0:52:37
566 700 621 115 STERNI ALFREDO 1:54:07 1:53:36 5:25   CAMISANO RUNNING 0:54:26
54 701 622 25 MAGGIO SANTO 1:54:24 1:54:06 5:25   RUNCARD 0:50:21
806 702 623 116 D'ALOIA CATALDO 1:54:31 1:54:01 5:26   RUNCARD 0:54:43
682 703 624 53 PECCHIOLI STEFANO 1:54:34 1:53:59 5:26 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:54:10
696 704 625 54 ROTA DAVIDE 1:54:41 1:54:10 5:26 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:52:29
234 705 626 117 CANEVARI LUCA 1:54:43 1:54:10 5:26 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:53:21
295 706 627 126 LATTUADA DAVIDE 1:54:45 1:54:11 5:26   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:50:56
48 707 628 55 BARZAGHI GIUSEPPE 1:54:57 1:54:27 5:27   ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:55:39
47 708 80 1 BIANCO SIMONETTA 1:54:59 1:54:38 5:27   G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:53:34
229 709 629 73 GARCIA GALACHE' ADOLFO ANDREAS 1:55:00 1:54:26 5:27 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:55:18
883 710 630 1 MAGANUCO FRANCESCO 1:55:05 1:54:54 5:27 MI485 MARCIATORI DESIO 0:52:17
642 711 631 127 BADONI GIANMARCO 1:55:16 1:54:50 5:28 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:55:45
447 712 632 118 FRANGIAMORE SALVATORE 1:55:49 1:55:23 5:29 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:54:16
130 713 81 18 AUCELLO CHANTAL 1:55:51 1:55:23 5:29   ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:55:10
860 714 82 10 CAGNONI NADIA 1:55:58 1:55:40 5:30 BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:55:08
874 715 83 19 AMBONI SILVIA 1:55:59 1:55:33 5:30 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:55:46
425 716 84 19 CADONI VALERIA 1:56:03 1:56:01 5:30 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:52:45
434 717 633 125 RISCOLO LUIGI 1:56:12 1:56:10 5:30 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:52:45
49 718 634 26 BRAMBILLA CLAUDIO 1:56:31 1:55:59 5:31   ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:55:40
50 719 85 5 ORSI IMELDA 1:56:31 1:56:02 5:31   ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA 0:55:40
497 720 635 119 BASSI FABIO 1:56:32 1:56:17 5:31   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:49:11
99 721 86 20 DAELLI CHIARA 1:56:34 1:56:06 5:32   RUNCARD 0:51:56
816 722 636 128 CAZZANIGA DANIELE 1:56:36 1:56:31 5:32   PRO PATRIA MILANO 0:51:50
693 723 637 126 REDONDI ALESSANDRO 1:56:36 1:56:09 5:32 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:55:15
273 724 638 120 SCOTTI SILVIO 1:56:37 1:56:08 5:32   RUNCARD 0:52:33
79 725 639 129 DE CESARE ANTONIO 1:56:38 1:56:08 5:32   P.P.R. ADMO RUNNING 0:54:57
170 726 640 127 D'ANGELO FRANCESCO 1:56:39 1:56:23 5:32 D061455 ASD REDS 0:53:58
752 727 641 128 GIOLO MARCELLO 1:56:43 1:56:06 5:32 BG134 ATL. LA TORRE 0:54:59
448 728 642 92 RUGGIERO AGOSTINO 1:56:44 1:56:18 5:32 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:55:56
630 729 87 11 MANZONI MARIANGELA 1:56:44 1:56:07 5:32   RUNCARD 0:54:59
211 730 643 129 RADAELLI ROBERTO 1:56:45 1:56:11 5:32 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:55:28
649 731 88 21 CAFORIO GIUDITTA 1:56:47 1:56:24 5:32 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:55:21
637 732 89 22 AGOSTI ARIANNA 1:56:47 1:56:25 5:32 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 0:55:20
527 733 644 121 CITTERIO ALESSANDRO 1:56:49 1:56:37 5:32   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:52:52
241 734 645 130 FERRI MAURO 1:56:49 1:56:32 5:32   RUNCARD 0:55:05
505 735 90 12 CUCCHI SILVIA ROBERTA 1:56:58 1:56:47 5:33   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:52:57
455 736 646 122 BRAMBILLA DAVID 1:57:44 1:57:03 5:35 MI458 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 0:56:31
388 737 647 130 DENDENA CHRISTIAN 1:57:56 1:57:25 5:35 BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:55:15
519 738 648 131 LIMONGELLI ARIBERTO SABINO 1:57:56 1:57:33 5:35   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:21
35 739 649 131 DORATI MARCO 1:57:58 1:57:40 5:35   OMBRIANO RUNNING 0:57:59
163 740 650 132 COMOTTI PAOLO 1:58:01 1:57:37 5:36 BG800 PODISTI FARESI 0:55:47
315 741 651 27 PESENTI GIUSEPPE 1:58:04 1:57:43 5:36 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. 0:52:09
849 742 652 15 PASETTI GAETANO 1:58:06 1:57:49 5:36 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:55:19
580 743 653 28 CAMOSSA MASSIMO 1:58:08 1:57:42 5:36 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:56:41
456 744 654 29 ZAPPIERI ETTORE 1:58:08 1:57:35 5:36   G.P. MELZO A.S.D. 0:56:15
272 745 655 132 ZUCCHETTI STEFANO 1:58:09 1:57:54 5:36   RUNCARD 0:54:07
530 746 656 16 PISONI GIUSEPPE 1:58:14 1:58:03 5:36   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:55:47
585 747 91 20 LO MARTIRE GIORGIA 1:58:43 1:58:17 5:38 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:56:40
362 748 657 133 PAOLETTI ALBERTO 1:58:53 1:58:28 5:38 MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 0:57:21
380 749 92 13 CORNELLI MONICA 1:58:58 1:58:28 5:38   GP ARCENE 0:56:15
840 750 93 14 ARNOLDI LAURA 1:59:06 1:58:53 5:39   RUNCARD 0:54:37
223 751 658 123 ZURRA STEFANO 1:59:15 1:58:45 5:39 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:54:56
766 752 659 93 CEDRANI MIRCO 1:59:20 1:59:01 5:39 BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI 0:51:46
681 753 94 23 PARAVISI ENRICA 1:59:27 1:59:04 5:40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:55:58
625 754 660 134 FIETTA STEFANO 1:59:42 1:59:12 5:40   RUNCARD 0:56:50
711 755 661 56 ZURRU FRANCO 1:59:43 1:59:31 5:40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:53:03
626 756 662 133 ZUBANI MARIO 1:59:45 1:59:16 5:41   RUNCARD 0:56:52
723 757 95 15 SONZOGNI GIULIA 1:59:54 1:59:44 5:41   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:54:07
512 758 663 135 ERBA ANDREA PIERLUIGI 2:00:05 1:59:37 5:42   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:57:11
473 759 96 24 BERETTA SILVIA 2:00:16 1:59:59 5:42 BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO 0:55:11
726 760 664 57 ONGARO CLAUDIO 2:00:27 2:00:12 5:43   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:56:49
334 761 97 18 BARBIERI ELEONORA 2:00:47 2:00:17 5:44 BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG 0:56:34
671 762 98 25 MARCHETTI PAMELA 2:00:51 2:00:28 5:44 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:55:50
428 763 99 6 PLIZZARI ANNA MARIA 2:01:02 2:00:31 5:44 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:56:22
587 764 665 124 LUCCHI ROBERTO 2:01:24 2:01:00 5:45 MI271 LA MICHETTA 0:51:05
298 765 666 134 POZZONI IADER 2:01:31 2:01:10 5:46   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:55:37
669 766 667 30 LUPINI GIORGIO 2:01:34 2:01:18 5:46 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:55:01
641 767 100 1 AVOGADRI ROSANNA 2:01:34 2:01:18 5:46 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:55:04
98 768 101 19 CHIESA ROBERTA 2:01:51 2:01:21 5:47   RUNCARD 0:56:43
859 769 668 31 TANZI SAULO 2:01:53 2:01:17 5:47   TEAM OTC COMO 0:55:38
804 770 669 58 CHIARA GIOVANNI 2:02:18 2:02:13 5:48   RUNCARD 0:52:39
382 771 670 125 MORESCA ALESSANDRO 2:02:29 2:02:11 5:48   GP ARCENE 0:56:14
55 772 102 14 BRESCIANI ELEONORA 2:02:30 2:02:00 5:48   RUNCARD 0:56:43
238 773 671 32 ROTA BRUNO LUIGI 2:02:33 2:02:01 5:49   RUNCARD 0:56:52
724 774 103 21 CARRARA FLAVIA 2:02:40 2:02:13 5:49   A.S.D. FO' DI PE 0:57:44
131 775 104 20 STUCCHI MARIANNA 2:02:45 2:02:09 5:49   ATLETICA STEZZANO 0:56:43
354 776 105 16 BIANCHI ELISA MARIA 2:02:55 2:02:23 5:50   TAPASCIONE RUNNING TEAM 0:57:05
203 777 672 136 IOTTI MAURO 2:02:58 2:02:27 5:50 MI787 DE RAN CLAB 0:55:42
661 778 673 17 GARDANI CRISTIANO 2:03:14 2:02:43 5:50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:56:23
686 779 106 22 PESENTI ROBERTA 2:03:19 2:02:54 5:51 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:00:21
838 780 674 126 JUBERT FABRICE 2:03:30 2:03:07 5:51   RUNCARD 0:55:17
691 781 107 26 RATTI LIA 2:03:40 2:03:35 5:52 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:55:43
236 782 675 135 MARZOLA RENATO 2:04:01 2:03:27 5:53 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:58:50
88 783 108 27 PISATI CLAUDIA 2:04:45 2:04:40 5:55 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 0:55:42
468 784 676 136 ZANI DANIELE 2:04:56 2:04:23 5:55   PODISTICA TORINO 0:57:28
478 785 677 33 SCIANCA MAURO 2:05:25 2:04:58 5:57 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:56:06
709 786 678 94 ZAMPOLERI STEFANO 2:05:25 2:05:05 5:57 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:56:58
406 787 679 137 CISARRI CLEMENTE 2:05:41 2:05:21 5:57 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 0:55:41
58 788 109 17 CABRINI ANGELA 2:05:42 2:05:14 5:57 MI580 SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO 0:56:34
296 789 680 137 MANZOLINI LORENZO 2:05:45 2:05:09 5:58   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:57:58
863 790 110 15 BARISELLI ROMINA 2:05:45 2:05:09 5:58   RUNCARD 0:58:01
263 791 681 127 CURATOLO IVAN 2:06:00 2:05:20 5:58 MI645 RUNNERS DESIO 0:56:44
34 792 682 138 CUTOLO FEDERICO 2:06:11 2:05:52 5:59   OMBRIANO RUNNING 0:57:59
680 793 683 4 ORLANDINI LUIGI 2:06:14 2:05:53 5:59 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 0:58:18
64 794 111 23 GULINO ALESSANDRA 2:07:03 2:06:34 6:01   RUNCARD 1:01:14
628 795 112 2 ANDREOTTI LIVIANA 2:07:11 2:06:50 6:02 MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS 0:57:09
477 796 684 34 SCIANCA MARCO 2:07:15 2:06:48 6:02 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 0:58:41
297 797 685 59 MARONCELLI FABRIZIO 2:07:43 2:07:09 6:03   POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB 0:58:49
558 798 686 74 AZZOLIN ANDREA 2:08:10 2:07:45 6:05 BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 0:57:49
492 799 687 128 GUASCO RICCARDO 2:09:02 2:08:23 6:07 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 0:56:56
167 800 688 60 CORRU' LUIGI GIOVANNI 2:09:05 2:08:31 6:07   G.P. CORNO GIOVINE 0:59:21
824 801 689 61 POSSENTI ANGELO 2:09:06 2:08:55 6:07   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:58:16
75 802 690 138 VERRI GIUSEPPE 2:09:55 2:09:22 6:09 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO 1:00:55
809 803 113 18 BRAMBILLA ANTONELLA 2:09:55 2:09:26 6:09   RUNCARD 1:01:21
175 804 691 139 BRUSAMOLINO MARCO 2:10:15 2:09:56 6:10 D061455 ASD REDS 0:59:00
168 805 114 28 CAMBIAGHI ELISABETTA 2:10:16 2:09:58 6:10 D061455 ASD REDS 0:59:13
180 806 115 29 SCURATTI SIMONA 2:10:17 2:09:59 6:11 D061455 ASD REDS 0:59:13
182 807 692 140 CLUSAZ ALAN 2:10:19 2:09:59 6:11 D061455 ASD REDS 0:59:00
176 808 693 139 VICENTINI LUCA 2:10:19 2:10:01 6:11 D061455 ASD REDS 0:58:59
189 809 116 30 FRANCHINI ANGELA 2:10:21 2:09:49 6:11   RUNNING PREALPINO 1:01:15
652 810 117 19 CHIAPPINI ELENA 2:11:55 2:11:24 6:15 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO 1:00:10
364 811 694 5 MICHIELOTTO FEDERICO 2:12:58 2:12:32 6:18 MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 1:00:23
547 812 118 24 OSIO MARA 2:13:10 2:12:49 6:19   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 0:59:54
545 813 119 16 FONTANA ILENIA 2:14:53 2:14:20 6:24   G.S. AVIS TREVIGLIO 1:00:21
433 814 120 7 MAURIN ANNA LAURA 2:17:31 2:17:00 6:31 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA 1:01:42
361 815 121 31 SAENZ LILY 2:19:28 2:19:05 6:37 MI403 MARTESANA CORSE 0:59:19
479 816 695 62 DI DONATO ATTILIO 2:21:25 2:20:51 6:42 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1:05:42
609 817 122 32 PARISI MARCELLA 2:22:39 2:22:17 6:46 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 1:04:17
611 818 123 17 TUCI GELINA 2:22:39 2:22:17 6:46 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE 1:05:42

 

 


Qui, impieghiamo i cookies per semplificare il tuo uso di questo sito.