Menu
A+ A A-

Verifica iscrizioni

Ultimo aggiornamento 18-02-18   ore 18,00

Pett.

454 ABBIATI MATTEO 1981 M SM35 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
338 ABBRUSCATO PAMELA 1974 F SF40 CR833 CAMISANO RUNNING
584 AGAZZI MAURIZIO 1962 M SM55 BG584 POL. VILLESE
412 AGLIARDI SIMONE 1995 M SENIOR BG855 G.P. ARCENE
158 AGOSTINELLI SILVIA 1970 F SF45 BG754 ALTITUDE RACE
355 ALBANI MASSIMO 1971 M SM45 BG425 MEDIRUN
357 ALBINI DANIELE 1970 M   RUNCARD #N/D
405 ALBINI MARCO 1985 M SENIOR BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
69 ALLIEVI MARIA GABIELLA 1957 F   RUNCARD #N/D
413 ALLIEVI FABIO 1977 M SM40 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
50 ALTEA ANDREA 1970 M SM45 CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.
591 AMBONI SILVIA 1975 F SF40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
560 AMBROSINI MASSIMO 1977 M SM40 MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA
592 AMIGHETTI BRUNO 1966 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
156 AMMONI GABRIELE 1996 M PROMESS MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS
514 ANDREOLA MATTEO 1975 M SM40 CO828 TEAM OTC SSD
392 ANDREOTTI LIVIANA 1951 F SF65 MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS
561 ANDREOTTI SERGIO 1957 M SM60 MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS
481 ANIELLO ROBERTO 1956 M SM60 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
83 ARCHETTI PAOLO 1969 M SM45 BS874 VENUS FITNESS & WELLNESS
489 ARCURI LUCA 1983 M   RUNCARD #N/D
199 ARDUINI GIOVANNI 1977 M SM40 SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO
244 ARIENTI PAOLO 1983 M   RUNCARD #N/D
273 ARNOLDI SEVERO 1961 M SM55 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
593 ARNOLDI MAURO 1975 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
124 ARSUFFI MARTINO 1963 M SM55 BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA BOTTANUCO
582 ASPERTI MASSIMO 1974 M SM40 BG584 POL. VILLESE
336 AVANTI MARINO 1969 M SM45 CR833 CAMISANO RUNNING
146 AVELLA ALESSANDRO 1976 M   RUNCARD #N/D
181 BACCI VERONICA 1987 F SENIOR VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
594 BADONI GIANMARCO 1972 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
260 BAGGI MATTIA 1989 M SENIOR BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
290 BAITA MILENA 1968 F   RUNCARD #N/D
595 BARATTI ROSARIO 1948 M SM70 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
675 BARBAGALLO MARCO 1973 M SM45 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
215 BARBATI MATTEO 1981 M SM35 CR603 BIKE & RUN
152 BARCELLA MICHELE 1968 M SM50 BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO
440 BARCELLA GIANMARCO 1964 M SM50 BG689 ASD SARNICO
596 BARLABA' MARCELLO 1965 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
99 BARONE CIRO 1985 M SENIOR MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
277 BARONI VITTORIA 1974 F SF40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
281 BARONI SIMONA 1974 F SF40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
220 BASSANESI ANDREA 1958 M SM60 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
125 BATTAGLINI ROBERTO 1959 M SM55 BG511 POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA
81 BELLETTI DAVIDE 1979 M SM35 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
177 BELLIOTTI DAMIANO 1983 M SM35 BG800 PODISTI FARESI
414 BELLOLI NORMA 1975 F SF40 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
55 BELOMETTI ARNALDO 1970 M SM45 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA
533 BELTRAME MARIO ALESSAN 1962 M SM55 BG425 MEDIRUN
196 BENEDUSI GIOVANNI 1962 M SM55 BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
597 BERGAMELLI PAOLO 1969 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
297 BERGOMI DIEGO 1977 M SM40 BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG
271 BERIZZI IVAN 1979 M SM35 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
575 BERNARDINI LORENZO 1978 M SM40 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
379 BERTOLDO VALERIO 1965 M SM50 VI626 ATLETICA VICENTINA
341 BERTOLINI DANILO 1953 M SM65 VA451 ATL. VERBANO
402 BERTOLINI PAOLO 1978 M SM40 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
500 BERTOSSI LUISA 1974 F SF40 BS717 RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE
364 BERTOZZI PIETRO 1967 M   RUNCARD #N/D
548 BERVA MARIO 1954 M SM60 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
301 BESOZZI BERNARDINO 1951 M SM65 MI504 G.P. MARCIACARATESI
551 BETELLI LIDIA 1969 F SF45 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
367 BETTINELLI ARISTIDE 1965 M SM50 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
286 BIAGI LUCA 1974 M SM40 MI727 CITTA' DI OPERA
513 BIANCHINI MARCO 1975 M SM40 BG869 ATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE
210 BIANCO SIMONETTA 1959 F SF55 MI700 G.P. MELZO A.S.D.
272 BIAVA JURI 1987 M SENIOR BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
303 BOFFELLI GIAN MARIO 1945 M SM70 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
67 BOLLINO RUGGERO 1979 M   RUNCARD #N/D
598 BOMBARDA MARCO GIOVANNI 1961 M SM55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
599 BONAGHEI FABRIZIO 1983 M SM35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
117 BONALUMI ERMES 1971 M SM45 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
570 BONFANTI AMEDEO 1965 M SM50 VR785 VALDALPONE DE MEGNI
23 BORGHI GIORGIO BRUNO 1973 M SM45 VA598 RUNNING SARONNO
136 BOSCO MICHELA 1980 F SF35 BG283 ATL. CISERANO
21 BOTTEGONI BARBARA 1972 F SF45 MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002
195 BRACCHI SONIA 1974 F SF40 BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO
100 BRAMBILLA NICOLA 1965 M SM50 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
201 BRAMBILLA DANILO 1991 M SENIOR CO261 FALCHI-LECCO
600 BRANCIFORTI FRANCESCO 1961 M SM55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
257 BREDA ALESSIO 1968 M SM50 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
118 BRENA MARCO ALBERTO 1974 M SM40 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
182 BRENTAROLLI SARA 1974 F SF40 VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
95 BRESCIANINI PALMINO 1962 M SM55 BG420 MARATHON TEAM BG
335 BRESSANELLI GIORGIO 1968 M SM50 CR833 CAMISANO RUNNING
578 BRIGATTI DIEGO 1975 M SM40 MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA
408 BRIVIO CARLO 1988 M SENIOR BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
677 BRUCOLI ROBERTO 1977 M SM40 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
496 BRUNI RENZO 1970 M SM45 BS748 RUNNING PREALPINO
247 BRUSAMOLINO MARCO 1971 M   RUNCARD #N/D
304 BUSI RENATO 1940 M SM75 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
206 CACACE GIUSEPPE 1974 M SM40 CE910 POWER CASAGIOVE
363 CAGGIANO ANDREA 1974 M   RUNCARD #N/D
601 CAGLIANI FEDERICO 1975 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
523 CAIELLI STEFANO 1966 M SM50 MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002
31 CALCINI GIANLUIGI 1967 M SM50 BG726 ROMANO RUNNING
362 CALLEGARI CLAUDIA 1982 F   RUNCARD #N/D
493 CALLEGARI FABIOLA 1981 F   RUNCARD #N/D
241 CAMBIAGHI ELISABETTA 1972 F   RUNCARD #N/D
319 CAMNASIO PIERLUIGI 1955 M SM60 TR041 AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI
602 CAMPANA ALESSANDRO 1954 M SM60 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
603 CAMPANA BINAGHI GIORGIO 1968 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
94 CANALI NATALE LUIGI 1974 M SM40 CO780 ESCURSIONISTI CIVATESI
411 CANNIZZARO FABRIZIO 1976 M SM40 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
246 CANTONI DAVIDE 1981 M   RUNCARD #N/D
329 CANTU' MATTEO 1970 M SM45 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
537 CANTU' MARGHERITA 1957 F SF60 BG865 CARVICO SKYRUNNING
577 CANTU' DANILO LUIGI 1965 M SM50 MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA
278 CAPELLI ELENA 1979 F SF35 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
82 CAPOFERRI VALERIO 1975 M SM40 BS874 VENUS FITNESS & WELLNESS
407 CAPRA ATTILIO 1970 M SM45 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
519 CAPUZZO LUCA 1979 M SM35 MI422 CIRCOLO UNICREDIT MI SEZ. ATL.
483 CARBONIELLO GLORIA 1957 F SF60 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
568 CARDOSO LOPES DONZILIA 1961 F SF55 CO012 U.S. SAN MAURIZIO
294 CARRARA GIUSEPPE 1972 M   RUNCARD #N/D
342 CARRARA MANUEL 1972 M SM45 BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP
49 CARSANA IVANA 1969 F SF45 CO444 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO
558 CASIRAGHI MARCO 1963 M SM55 MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS
518 CASTAGNO MASSIMO 1969 M SM45 CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
45 CASTELLI ALESSANDRO 1969 M SM45 CO280 A.L.S. CREMELLA
436 CATARDI MAURO 1975 M SM40 BG689 ASD SARNICO
308 CATARINA LORETTA 1973 F SF45 BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
135 CATTANEO FRANCESCO 1987 M SENIOR CR603 BIKE & RUN
346 CATTANEO MAURIZIO 1959 M SM55 BG339 BIGACC DE ELA
526 CATTANEO ELIO GIUSEPPE 1955 M SM60 VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI
556 CATTANEO MARCO 1972 M SM45 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
192 CAVAGNA ILARIO 1957 M SM60 BS256 G.S. PADILE R.M. GUIZZI
256 CAVALLERI ANNA 1974 F   RUNCARD #N/D
431 CAVALLI NICOLA 1971 M SM45 MI075 ATL. CINISELLO
149 CELIENTO BIAGIO 1986 M   RUNCARD #N/D
469 CENTEMERO SIMONE 1971 M SM45 MI704 MONZA MARATHON TEAM
349 CERASO DANIELE 1968 M SM50 MI687 PODISMO MUGGIANO
350 CERAULO EMILIANO 1971 M SM45 MI687 PODISMO MUGGIANO
604 CERVI PIETRO 1946 M SM70 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
545 CHIARAMONTE DAVIDE 1983 M SM35 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
24 CHIESA ALESSANDRO 1968 M SM50 BS364 G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO
64 CIOCCA ANTONIO 1959 M SM55 BG425 MEDIRUN
223 CIRILLO LUIGI 1958 M   RUNCARD #N/D
200 CISCATO PAOLO 1979 M SM35 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
245 CLUSAZ ELVIS 1981 M   RUNCARD #N/D
255 CLUSAZ ALAN 1972 M   RUNCARD #N/D
547 CODIBUE IVANO 1975 M SM40 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
397 COLLETTA ALESSANDRO 1970 M SM45 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
20 COLNAGHI PIETRO 1974 M SM40 CO011 A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA
145 COLOMBI RAFFAELLA 1971 F   RUNCARD #N/D
282 COLOMBI DANIELE 1950 M SM65 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
289 COLOMBO BARBARA 1971 F   RUNCARD #N/D
316 COLOMBO MARCO GUIDO 1974 M SM40 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
605 COLOMBO JACOPO 1970 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
406 COLONNA LUCA ACHILLE 1967 M SM50 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
415 COLONNA PAOLO 1977 M SM40 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
120 COMERLATI DARIO 1974 M SM40 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
678 COMI SERGIO 1968 M SM50 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
179 COMOTTI PAOLO 1973 M SM45 BG800 PODISTI FARESI
161 CONTESSI GIANLUCA 1968 M SM50 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
327 COPES FABIO 1971 M SM45 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
231 COPETA DIEGO 1981 M SM35 BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.
356 COPPINI ALESSANDRO 1974 M SM40 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
66 CORBELLI ALESSANDRO 1971 M   RUNCARD #N/D
386 CORBETTA IVANO 1961 M   RUNCARD #N/D
209 CORNA MASSIMO 1976 M SM40 BG300 ATLETICA TREVIGLIO
585 CORNA ENRICO 1984 M SENIOR BG584 POL. VILLESE
267 CORNOLTI SIMONA 1974 F SF40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
583 CORNOLTI NADIA 1963 F SF55 BG584 POL. VILLESE
101 CORTI MATTEO 1979 M SM35 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
524 CREMONESE GABRIELLA 1967 F SF50 VA636 P & C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
47 CREMONESI AUGUSTO 1980 M SM35 MI458 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88
606 CRIPPA CORRADO 1958 M SM60 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
87 CRISPOLTI IGNAZIO ROSARIO 1977 M SM40 TO224 PODISTICA TORINO
410 CROTTI GIANPAOLO 1966 M SM50 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
19 CUNICO MAURIZIA 1978 F SF40 PR568 ATL. CASONE NOCETO
499 CURNIS FRANCESCO 1959 M SM55 BG036 ATL. SALETTI
383 CUSUMANO RODOLFO 1963 M SM55 BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.
173 CUTOLO FEDERICO 1971 M SM45 CR862 OMBRIANO RUNNING
92 D'AMBROSIO ANGELO 1966 M SM50 BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
243 D'ANGELO FRANCESCO 1966 M   RUNCARD #N/D
492 DAELLI CHIARA 1973 F   RUNCARD #N/D
455 DALLARA MARCO 1970 M SM45 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
607 DAMINELLI IVAN 1973 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
540 DANI DAVIDE 1978 M SM40 MI700 G.P. MELZO A.S.D.
98 DE CANCELLIS MARCO 1971 M SM45 MI781 IN SPORT SRL SSD
360 DE FAVERI MARCO 1964 M   RUNCARD #N/D
608 DE LEIDI FLAVIO 1980 M SM35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
60 DE MENECH ENRICO 1969 M SM45 BL008 G.S. LA PIAVE 2000
61 DE MENECH DANIELE 1999 M JUNIOR BL004 G.S. QUANTIN
529 DE PALO FRANCESCO 1961 M SM55 VA636 P & C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO
108 DE ROCCO ROBERTO 1965 M SM50 BS202 G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO
140 DEGANI ANTONIO 1966 M SM50 BG283 ATL. CISERANO
96 DEGRADI AMBROGIO 1960 M SM55 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
41 DEGRASSI GIUSEPPE 1937 M SM80 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
550 DEL BELLO SERGIO 1959 M SM55 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
388 DENDENA BORTOLO 1963 M SM55 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA
567 DI MAURO PIETRO PAOLO 1974 M SM40 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
226 DI SANTO ROBERTO 1974 M SM40 MI645 RUNNERS DESIO
361 DIANI WALTER 1961 M   RUNCARD #N/D
44 DIGESTO GIUSEPPE 1977 M SM40 VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
299 DINARDO ANDREA 1952 M SM65 BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
34 DISINGRINI DANIELE 1976 M SM40 MI469 G.P. CASALESE
104 DOMANTE PAOLO 1966 M SM50 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
448 DOMETTI ALESSANDRO 1982 M SM35 BG689 ASD SARNICO
371 DOMINONI MATTEO 1974 M SM40 MI700 G.P. MELZO A.S.D.
268 DONIZETTI ANDREA 1981 M SM35 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
172 DORATI MARCO 1973 M SM45 CR862 OMBRIANO RUNNING
25 DOZIO FRANCESCO 1973 M SM45 CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE
48 DUCANO ANGELO 1974 M SM40 MI458 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88
373 DUMI MINELJO 1989 M SENIOR PV725 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE
292 DURANTE DAVIDE 1981 M   RUNCARD #N/D
183 DUSI GIULIANO 1950 M SM65 VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
512 EL JANDARI ABDELHAK 1981 M   RUNCARD #N/D
26 ESPOSITO MIRKO 1976 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
345 ESPOSITO ANTONIO 1960 M SM55 BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
111 FACOETTI ANGELO 1953 M SM65 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
384 FALABRETTI ENRICO 1969 M SM45 BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE
328 FALANGA DAVIDE 1972 M SM45 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
35 FARINA ENZO 1966 M SM50 BG865 CARVICO SKYRUNNING
433 FASOLI MATTEO 1989 M SENIOR MI580 SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO
391 FEDELI DANIELE 1990 M   RUNCARD #N/D
204 FENILI ADRIANO CLAUDI 1959 M SM55 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
507 FENOTTI MASSIMO 1962 M SM55 BS773 SPORT FITNESS & CO
287 FERRACINI GIANLUCA 1968 M SM50 MI727 CITTA' DI OPERA
378 FERRANTE MARCELLO 1952 M SM65 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
506 FERRARI ROBERTO 1982 M SM35 BS773 SPORT FITNESS & CO
609 FERRARI CLAUDIO 1968 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
194 FERRARIS STEFANO 1974 M SM40 BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE
71 FERRERI MAURIZIO 1966 M   RUNCARD #N/D
211 FERRETTI ANDREA 1985 M SENIOR BS852 G.S. CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI
546 FERRI GABRIELE 1980 M SM35 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
105 FIETTA STEFANO 1972 M SM35 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
610 FINCO SILVANO 1965 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
62 FINORIO STEFANO 1970 M SM45 MI094 POL. CARUGATESE
184 FIOCCO GIANPAOLO 1969 M SM45 VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
138 FLAMMINI EMIDIO 1957 M SM60 BG283 ATL. CISERANO
354 FOMIATTI ELENA 1976 F SF40 MI840 WOMEN IN RUN
611 FORTIS MICHELE 1966 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
43 FOSCHINI LUIGI 1965 M SM50 CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE
416 FRANCHINA FRANCESCO 1988 M SENIOR BG855 G.P. ARCENE
671 FRANCHINA ANDREA 1977 M SM40 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
587 FRANGIAMORE MIRCO 1982 M SM35 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
589 FRANGIAMORE SALVATORE 1978 M SM40 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
225 FRANZELLI CRISTINA 1969 F SF45 CR810 NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA
565 FRANZONI PAOLO 1963 M SENIOR RUNCARD #N/D
197 FRAVOLINI ANGELO 1963 M SM55 VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
113 FRESE FABIO 1974 M SM40 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
70 FRIGGI ANTONIO 1954 M   RUNCARD #N/D
351 FRIGO PAOLO 1966 M SM50 VI654 VICENZA RUNNERS
522 FRIJO FRANCESCO 1953 M SM65 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
296 FUMAGALLI ALBERTO 1961 M SM55 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
612 GAGNI MARCO 1975 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
80 GALASSI DAVIDE GABRIEL 1979 M SM35 MI881 ORTICA TEAM
77 GALBIATI STEFANO 1965 M SM50 CO828 TEAM OTC SSD
486 GALBUSERI VALENTINA 1982 F SF35 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
504 GALIMBERTI IVAN 1976 M SM40 MI555 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO
573 GALLI FERDINANDO 1957 M SM60 BG146 RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI
672 GALLI MASSIMO 1966 M SM50 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
143 GALLI BARBARA 1972 F SF45 CR559 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
236 GALLI FRANCESCA 1972 F SF45 CR559 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI)
27 GALLIZZI ANGELO 1974 M SM40 MI075 ATL. CINISELLO
503 GAMBA FRANCESCO 1973 M SM45 BS562 ATL. PARATICO
456 GAMBERA MARCO 1966 M SM50 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
252 GANDELLI MIRKO 1975 M   RUNCARD #N/D
382 GANDOLFI MAURO 1965 M SM50 CO828 TEAM OTC SSD
168 GARDANA CLAUDIO 1965 M SM50 BS521 FREE-ZONE
46 GARDELLI UGO ANDREA 1968 M SM50 MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA
305 GARIBOLDI MARIO 1958 M SM60 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
91 GATTI GIOVANNI 1960 M SM55 BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
154 GATTI PAOLO 1979 M SM35 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
613 GATTI RENATO 1963 M SM55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
97 GELMI GAETANO 1972 M SM45 BG236 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP
310 GENTILINI FEDERICO 1977 M SM40 BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO
86 GEROSA SILVIA IVANA 1970 F SF45 VR840 WOMAN TRIATHLON ITALIA
110 GHERARDI CLAUDIO 1979 M SM35 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
162 GHERARDI ALBERTO 1966 M SM50 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
163 GHERARDI CRISTIAN 1978 M SM40 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
495 GHEZZI ANDREA 1978 M SM40 MI700 G.P. MELZO A.S.D.
171 GHIA MATTEO 1975 M   RUNCARD #N/D
457 GHIGGINI MARIO 1975 M SM40 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
285 GHILARDI FRANCESCA 1983 F SF35 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
133 GHILARDOTTI LORENZO 1974 M SM40 NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA
237 GHISLANZONI DAVIDE 1969 M SM45 CO261 FALCHI-LECCO
614 GHISLENI MAURO 1961 M SM55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
36 GIACOSA ANDREA 1970 M SM45 CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO 75
615 GIAVAZZI SILVIA 1985 F SENIOR BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
616 GIBELLINI CLAUDIA 1981 F SF35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
617 GIBELLINI STEFANO 1973 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
532 GIORI MARCO 1966 M   RUNCARD #N/D
442 GIUDICI LUCA 1977 M SM40 BG689 ASD SARNICO
618 GIUDICI RICCARDO 1974 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
307 GIUGNO ALESSIO 1962 M SM55 BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
619 GIUPPONI DARIO 1964 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
505 GLISENTI PIERANGELO 1964 M SM50 BS626 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI
451 GNAN SIMONE 1966 M SM50 BG689 ASD SARNICO
275 GOTTI GIANMARIO 1953 M SM65 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
22 GRAZIADEI FRANCESCO 1968 M SM50 MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002
438 GRENA DANIELE 1982 M SM35 BG689 ASD SARNICO
372 GRIGIONI MARCO 1974 M SM40 CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO
227 GRILLO NICOLA FABRIZIO 1972 M SM45 MI645 RUNNERS DESIO
122 GRIMA DOMENICO 1974 M SM40 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
234 GRIMOLDI TOMMASO 1978 M SM40 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
348 GRITTI ETTORE 1975 M SM40 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
446 GRITTI SIMONE 1981 M SM35 BG689 ASD SARNICO
180 GROSSI GLAUCO 1977 M SM40 BG800 PODISTI FARESI
450 GUALANDRIS FLAVIO 1966 M SM50 BG689 ASD SARNICO
555 GUARINO VINCENZO 1978 M SM40 CR810 NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA
620 GUARNERI MATTEO 1976 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
18 GUARNICHE OMAR 1995 M SENIOR UD071 ATLETICA BUJA
217 GUERINI ROCCO ROBERTA 1987 F SENIOR CR603 BIKE & RUN
148 GUERRERI WALTER 1974 M   RUNCARD #N/D
79 INCAMPO DOMENICO 1967 M SM50 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
258 INVERNIZZI GIANCARLO 1959 M SM55 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
501 LABONIA ISABELLA 1977 F SF40 BS562 ATL. PARATICO
621 LAGUARDIA STEFANO 1976 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
479 LAMPERTI MASSIMILIANO 1974 M SM40 MI094 POL. CARUGATESE
139 LANO MARCO 1960 M SM55 BG283 ATL. CISERANO
502 LEONI MARCO 1976 M SM40 BS562 ATL. PARATICO
580 LEONI ANNA MARIA 1959 F SF55 MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA
389 LESMO SIMOME 1977 M SM40 MI422 CIRCOLO UNICREDIT MI SEZ. ATL.
474 LIMAURO BARBARA 1973 F SF45 MI700 G.P. MELZO A.S.D.
622 LISANTI LORENZO 1976 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
326 LISSONI STEFANO 1972 M SM45 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
623 LIZZIO SANTO 1962 M SM55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
291 LOCATELLI DANIELE 1979 M   RUNCARD #N/D
347 LOCATI MARCELLO 1969 M SM45 BS521 FREE-ZONE
417 LOCATI ALESSANDRO 1957 M SM60 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
418 LOCATI MARZIO 1978 M SM40 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
331 LOMBARDI CORRADO 1971 M SM45 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
106 LONATI ROBERTA 1966 F SF45 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
242 LONGARETTI FABIO 1976 M   RUNCARD #N/D
293 LONGARETTI DAVIDE ALESSAN 1968 M   RUNCARD #N/D
439 LONGO ROBERTO 1973 M SM45 BG689 ASD SARNICO
325 LOSA MARCO 1975 M SM40 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
377 LUCINI ROBERTO 1965 M SM50 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
147 LUNI EMANUELE 1977 M   RUNCARD #N/D
395 LUZZI DANIELE 1970 M SM45 BS626 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI
541 MACARIO LUCA 1973 M SM45 MI700 G.P. MELZO A.S.D.
178 MACCARINI ERIC 1975 M SM40 BG800 PODISTI FARESI
624 MACCARINI THOMAS 1988 M SENIOR BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
159 MADELLA GIULIA 1979 F SF35 VR835 ASD KM SPORT
447 MAGGIONI ANTONIETTA 1968 F SF50 BG689 ASD SARNICO
581 MAGNI ROBERTO 1977 M SM40 BG584 POL. VILLESE
571 MAGNONI MARCO 1968 M SM50 VA193 G.A.P. SARONNO
419 MAINETTI LUISA IRENE 1966 F SF50 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
129 MAJ CESARE 1973 M SM45 MI469 G.P. CASALESE
228 MALLARDI LORENZO 1968 M SM50 MI645 RUNNERS DESIO
497 MANCASTROPPA GIUSEPPE 1962 M SM55 CR554 AAA MARATHON CREMONA
102 MANDAGLIO GIUSEPPE 1974 M SM40 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
75 MANDELLI MATTIA 1981 M SM35 CO444 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO
625 MAOLONI DARIO 1948 M SM70 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
449 MAR MALIK 1973 M SM45 BG689 ASD SARNICO
635 MARASCHINELLI CLAUDIO 1990 M SENIOR BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
572 MARCOMIN LORENZO 1962 M SM55 VA193 G.A.P. SARONNO
352 MARCONI DANIELE 1980 M SM35 BO527 TEAM SPARTANS
374 MARGOLFO CARLO 1966 M SM50 CO804 ATLETICA ALTO LARIO
203 MARIANI SERGIO 1970 M SM45 MI458 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88
626 MARIANI ARIANNA 1979 F SF35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
53 MARINI LORENZO 1971 M SM45 BG425 MEDIRUN
298 MARINI ANNAMARIA 1973 F SF45 MI238 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA
302 MARINO MARCO 1968 M SM50 MI529 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
239 MARRENO GUIDO 1972 M   RUNCARD #N/D
370 MARTELLI MATTEO 1977 M   RUNCARD #N/D
130 MARTINELLI DANIELE 1990 M SENIOR CO428 G.S. VILLA GUARDIA
627 MARTINELLI FRANCESCO 1974 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
628 MARTINEZ CRUZ MARIA 1961 F SF55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
629 MARTINI FABRIZIO 1966 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
176 MARVEGGIO FABRIZIO 1968 M SM50 CO828 TEAM OTC SSD
420 MARZIALI MARCO 1976 M SM40 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
251 MASCARETTI ANGELO 1967 M   RUNCARD #N/D
320 MASSERONI CRISTIANO 1967 M SM50 CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE
365 MASSIRONI ALESSANDRO 1971 M SM45 BG425 MEDIRUN
539 MATTEI VALERIO 1968 M SM50 MI670 DK RUNNERS MILANO
458 MAURI CARLO 1945 M SM70 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
535 MAURI DARIO 1959 M SM55 MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO
141 MAZZOLENI JARI 1985 M SENIOR BG283 ATL. CISERANO
313 MAZZOLENI DARIO 1976 M SM40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
534 MAZZOLENI BRUNO 1955 M SM60 BG606 A.S.D. FO' DI PE
630 MAZZOLENI EMILIO 1968 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
521 MEDICI GIUSEPPE 1962 M SM55 BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA BOTTANUCO
40 MELCHIORRE PIETRO 1986 M SENIOR BG893 CANTO DI CORSA
631 MELONI GIANNI 1968 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
673 MERANDO SALVATORE 1966 M SM55 MI609 ATLETICRALS 2 TEATRO ALLA SCALA
477 MERAZZI GIANNI 1953 M SM65 CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO
368 MERISIO SIMONE 1978 M SM40 VA193 G.A.P. SARONNO
478 MERLO DENIS 1994 M SENIOR VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
107 MEZZETTI ROBERTO 1968 M SM50 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
229 MILANI FABIO LUCA 1976 M SM40 MI645 RUNNERS DESIO
421 MILANI GIANCARLO 1970 M SM45 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
90 MILANO ORAZIO ANTONIO 1967 M SM50 MI816 URBAN RUNNERS
65 MILESI MICHAEL 1989 M   RUNCARD #N/D
233 MILESI PIETRO 1986 M SENIOR BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.
318 MINALI GIOVANNI 1961 M SM55 BG351 G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO
564 MINOIA MIRKO 1979 M   RUNCARD #N/D
198 MINOLA SIMONE 1975 M SM40 BG425 MEDIRUN
394 MINOZZI SERGIO 1963 M SM55 BS626 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI
632 MIRABELLA PASQUALE 1977 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
214 MIRAGOLI MASSIMO 1970 M SM45 CR603 BIKE & RUN
343 MISANI CRISTIANO 1969 M SM45 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
276 MOIOLI FRANCESCO 1989 M SENIOR BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
520 MOLTA CORRADO 1985 M SENIOR SO114 G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO
169 MONDINI GIACOMO 1972 M SM45 BS521 FREE-ZONE
109 MONELLA VIRGILIO 1955 M SM60 BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO
633 MONTANELLI EMILIO DOMENICO 1969 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
549 MONZIO COMPAG MATTEO 1977 M SM40 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
470 MORA OSCAR 1982 M SM35 BS769 LIBERTAS VALLESABBIA
634 MORANDI DARIO 1980 M SM35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
472 MORAS CHIARA 1980 F SF35 MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS
453 MORBI GIAMPAOLO 1965 M SM50 BG689 ASD SARNICO
422 MORESCA ALESSANDRO 1976 M SM40 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
423 MORINI NICOLA 1971 M SM45 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
636 MORLACCHI PIETRO 1961 M SM55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
494 MORLINI LUCA 1982 M SM35 BG594 CLUB PANTERA ROSA G.S.D.
322 MORNATA MARA 1972 F SF45 CO262 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO
452 MOROTTI DARIO 1966 M SM50 BG689 ASD SARNICO
542 MOSCHINI JACOPO 1985 M SENIOR MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
401 MOTTA MASSIMILIANO 1969 M SM45 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
185 MUNARI FRANCO 1961 M SM55 VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
637 MURIIRA EVELINE MAKENA 1980 F SF35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
126 MUSCI MICHELE 1971 M SM45 BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA BOTTANUCO
638 MUSSETTI LUCA 1991 M SENIOR BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
639 NARDUZZI ALBERTO 1967 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
482 NASU KANAKO 1970 F SF45 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
221 NAVA GIAN LUIGI 1972 M   RUNCARD #N/D
498 NEDROTTI PIERPAOLO 1956 M SM60 BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE T.F.L.
259 NESSI MANUEL 1990 M SENIOR BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
640 NESSI CLAUDIO 1953 M SM65 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
68 NICOLINI DANIELE 1966 M   RUNCARD #N/D
468 NICOLINI STEPHAN 1965 M SM50 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
491 NOTARO GABRIELE 1975 M   RUNCARD #N/D
103 NOVATI OSCAR 1969 M SM45 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
525 NOVO SANDRA 1958 F SF60 VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI
72 ODONI STEFANO 1977 M   RUNCARD #N/D
676 OGGIONI GIANCARLO 1966 M SM50 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
381 OGLIARI MASSIMO 1972 M SM45 CR810 NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA
89 OLIVETTI ROBERTO 1964 M SM50 BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI
144 OLMO BARBARA 1970 F SF45 BG425 MEDIRUN
248 OMETTI PROTASIO 1969 M   RUNCARD #N/D
641 OPI PIO 1939 M SM75 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
642 OPI SONIA 1970 F SF45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
132 ORLANDINI GIOVANNI MARIO 1971 M SM45 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
643 ORLANDINI LUIGI 1949 M SM65 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
424 ORSINI CRISTINA 1975 F SF40 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
467 OSNAGO MIRKO 1975 M SM40 MI787 DE RAN CLAB
528 OTTONELLO PIERO 1979 M SM35 MI695 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
84 PAGNONCELLI FABIANO 1981 M SM35 BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA BOTTANUCO
193 PAGNONCELLI ROBERTO 1980 M SM35 BG705 ATL. E PODISTICA BOTTANUCO
644 PAGNONCELLI GIANLUCA 1964 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
306 PANINFORNI GIOVANNI 1955 M SM60 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
557 PANZERI MIRIAM 1973 F SF45 MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
32 PAOLETTI MAURO 1977 M SM40 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA
274 PAONE MATTEO 1974 M SM40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
164 PAPETTI HELENE 1976 F SF40 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
340 PARATI TIZIANA 1980 F SF35 CR833 CAMISANO RUNNING
52 PARESCHI FABRIZIO 1977 M SM40 CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE
435 PARIGI ALBERTO 1970 M SM45 BG689 ASD SARNICO
459 PARIS LUCA 1990 M SENIOR BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
170 PASINELLI DONATO 1971 M SM45 BS521 FREE-ZONE
235 PASOTTI CRISTIANO 1973 M SM45 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
679 PASSANANTE CRISTINA 1976 F SF40 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
681 PATTI GASPARE 1973 M SM45 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
645 PECCHIOLI STEFANO 1962 M SM55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
295 PEDRAZZI ANDREA 1975 M SM40 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
646 PEDRETTI ROBERTO 1962 M SM55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
28 PEDRINAZZI MARIO FABIANO 1972 M SM45 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA
153 PELLEGATTA ALESSIO 1982 M SM35 CO828 TEAM OTC SSD
280 PELLEGRINELLI ALBERTO 1976 M SM40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
647 PELLEGRINELLI MICHELE 1980 M SM35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
165 PELLEGRINI FRANCESCA 1977 F SF40 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
205 PELLEGRINI ROBERTO 1972 M SM45 MI695 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
648 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO 1971 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
324 PEREGO OSCAR 1987 M SENIOR MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
314 PERIS ALESSANDRO 1999 M JUNIOR VI626 ATLETICA VICENTINA
157 PERNICE MANUELA 1970 F SF45 MI830 CORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS
509 PERSICO ANDREA 1971 M SM45 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
166 PESENTI PIETRO GIOVANNI 1966 M SM50 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
270 PESENTI CRISTIAN 1974 M SM40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
279 PESENTI GIUSEPPE 1957 M SM60 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
649 PESENTI ROBERTA 1979 F SF35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
33 PESSANI IVAN 1973 M SM45 MI238 ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA
369 PESSINA GIOVANNI 1956 M   RUNCARD #N/D
650 PETTINI ALEX 1971 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
134 PIACCI PARIDE 1978 M SM40 NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA
651 PIANESE GIANFRANCO 1971 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
434 PIAZZA PAOLO 1962 M SM55 MI094 POL. CARUGATESE
212 PICCO ALEX 1974 M SM40 BS852 G.S. CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI
443 PICENI MASSIMILIANO 1969 M SM45 BG689 ASD SARNICO
576 PICENI MASSIMILIANO 1969 M SM45 BG689 ASD SARNICO
559 PIEROTTI GILLES 1981 M SM35 PU008 GRUPPO PODISTICA LUCREZIA
652 PILARSKA ADRIANA 1977 F SF40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
653 PILEGGI BRUNO 1968 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
460 PINELLI DANIELE 1972 M SM45 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
376 PISATI CLAUDIA 1972 F SF45 MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO
425 PIZZABALLA ALESSANDRO 1952 M SM65 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
444 PLEBANI GRAZIELLA 1973 F SF45 BG689 ASD SARNICO
445 PLEBANI GIANCARLO 1976 M SM40 BG689 ASD SARNICO
54 PLIZZARI UMBERTO 1966 M SM50 CR524 SORESINA RUNNING CLUB
358 POMA GIOVANNI 1971 M   RUNCARD #N/D
654 PONTI ROBERTO 1977 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
488 POZZI PAOLO 1973 M   RUNCARD #N/D
461 POZZOLI ROBERTO 1983 M SM35 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
404 POZZONI LADER 1968 M SM50 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
655 PREVITALI MAURO 1978 M SM40 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
656 PULCINI GERMANO 1971 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
288 QUAGLIATO FEDERICO 1972 M SM45 PV848 MARCIATORI LANDRIANO AVIS
508 RACITI LUCA 1979 M SM35 BO545 9,92 RUNNING
511 RADICE FULVIO 1975 M SM40 MI529 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
74 RAVARINI DANIELE 1980 M SM35 BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO
462 RAVASI LUCA 1980 M SM35 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
399 RAVELLI LUCA 1968 M SM50 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
657 REDONDI ALESSANDRO 1968 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
37 REGANTINI WALTER 1968 M SM50 CR733 STRADIVARI CREMONA
432 RESEGA DIEGO 1970 M SM45 MI419 ATL. VIGNATE
471 RESTUCCIA DOMENICA 1965 F SF50 CO828 TEAM OTC SSD
312 RICCARDI MATTEO 1981 M SM35 BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO
78 RIGAMONTI MARIA TERESA 1964 F SF50 CO828 TEAM OTC SSD
284 RIMEDIO ALESSANDRO 1984 M SENIOR BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
437 RINALDI FABIO 1990 M SENIOR BG689 ASD SARNICO
332 RIOLDI MARIO GIACOMO 1972 M SM45 CR833 CAMISANO RUNNING
579 RIPAMONTI ALBERTO 1989 M SENIOR MI387 C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA
590 RIPAMONTI STEFANO 1974 M SM40 CO690 G.S.A. COMETA
465 RISCOLO LUIGI 1969 M SM45 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA
536 RIVA FABIO 1973 M SM45 MI094 POL. CARUGATESE
680 RIVOLTA MARCO 1963 M SM55 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
254 RIVOLTELLA ANTONELLA 1977 F   RUNCARD #N/D
208 RIZZO LEONARDO 1975 M SM40 AG447 PRO SPORT RAVANUSA
562 RODRIGUEZ ROCIO 1984 M   RUNCARD #N/D
150 ROMA CARLO 1969 M   RUNCARD #N/D
29 ROMAGNONI GIOVANNI 1988 M SENIOR FE025 ATL. BONDENO
121 RONZONI FABIO 1967 M SM50 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
344 ROSA MATTIAS 1973 M SM45 BG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
155 ROSSI KOSTIA 1978 M SM40 VA750 CARDATLETICA
359 ROSSI SIMONE 1975 M   RUNCARD #N/D
380 ROSSI ENRICO 1962 M SM55 CR810 NUOVA VIRTUS CREMA
538 ROSSI GIOVANNI 1954 M SM60 BG865 CARVICO SKYRUNNING
490 ROSSINI FRANCO 1966 M   RUNCARD #N/D
202 ROSSONI CLAUDIO 1975 M SM40 MI881 ORTICA TEAM
160 ROTA MAURO 1970 M SM45 BG754 ALTITUDE RACE
261 ROTA MOSE' 1975 M SM40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
262 ROTA ANDREA 1976 M SM40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
263 ROTA GIOVANNI 1967 M SM50 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
264 ROTA MARCO 1959 M SM55 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
265 ROTA MARCO 1977 M SM40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
283 ROTA ILARIO 1961 M SM55 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
426 ROTA GIANLUCA 1975 M SM40 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
658 ROTA DAVIDE 1964 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
393 ROTA STEFANO 1969 M SM45 BG726 ROMANO RUNNING
73 ROVEDA ALESSIA 1987 F   RUNCARD #N/D
531 RUGGERI MARCO 1966 M   RUNCARD #N/D
588 RUGGIERO AGOSTINO 1982 M SM35 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
213 RUSSO GIUSEPPE 1975 M SM40 CR603 BIKE & RUN
515 SABATINO MARCO 1978 M SM40 CO711 TEAM OTC COMO
427 SACCHI EDOARDO 1993 M SENIOR BG855 G.P. ARCENE
516 SACCHI GIANLUCA 1975 M SM40 BO545 9,92 RUNNING
309 SAIANI PAOLA 1976 F SF40 BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
51 SALA CLAUDIO 1953 M SM65 MI265 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
586 SALA BRUNO 1961 M SM55 BG584 POL. VILLESE
321 SALA RINO 1954 M SM60 CO443 A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO
186 SALA' ANDREA 1966 M SM50 VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
119 SALAMINA MARIA GABIELLA 1966 F SF50 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
390 SALERNO VERONICA 1988 F SENIOR BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
396 SALVETTI GIAN PAOLO 1972 M SM45 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
167 SALVI CRISTIANA 1970 F SF45 BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA
76 SANDRI LUCA 1973 M SM45 MI695 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO
463 SANGALETTI GIANPAOLO 1979 M SM35 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
366 SANNA ALDO 1975 M SM40 BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO
659 SANNA CATERINA 1960 F SF55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
428 SANTINI ANGELO FERDIN 1968 M SM50 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
216 SANZANI CINZIA 1969 F SF45 CR603 BIKE & RUN
660 SAVASTANO ROSA 1967 F SF50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
409 SAVOLDELLI ANDREA 1974 M SM40 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
429 SCAINI VITTORIO 1970 M SM45 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
398 SCANDELLA ELEONORA 1975 F SF40 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
670 SCARPELLINI ALESSANDRO 1976 M SM40 CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE
218 SCHENA ANGELO 1967 M SM50 BG237 G.S. OREZZO
187 SCHENATO ELISA 1981 F SF35 VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
114 SCHIAVETTA DANIELE 1981 M SM35 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
188 SCHIO FEDERICA 1981 F SF35 VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
224 SCIALDONE DAVIDE 1985 M   RUNCARD #N/D
484 SCIANCA MARCO 1959 M SM55 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
485 SCIANCA MAURO 1955 M SM60 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
476 SCIMOME FRANCESCO 1972 M SM45 BG036 ATL. SALETTI
334 SCOTTI PAOLO 1976 M SM40 CR833 CAMISANO RUNNING
430 SCOTTI GIANCARLO 1964 M SM50 BG855 G.P. ARCENE
38 SERRA ANTONIO 1961 M SM55 BG511 POL. ATL. VALLE IMAGNA
311 SFORZA LUCA 1982 M SM35 BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA
569 SFORZA SERGIO 1958 M SM60 BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA
400 SIGNORELLI VALERIO 1962 M SM55 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB
56 SILVA TOMASO 1968 M SM50 BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA
57 SILVA VITTORIO 1986 M SENIOR BS545 ATL. FRANCIACORTA
466 SIMONETTA COSTANTINO 1967 M SM50 CO261 FALCHI-LECCO
93 SIMONI ANDREA 1979 M SM35 BO545 9,92 RUNNING
375 SINISI GABRIELE 1990 M SENIOR TA442 RANNERS GINOSA
39 SIRONI MIRKO 1973 M SM45 CO444 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO
464 SMANIO FEDERICO 1973 M SM45 BG300 ATL. TREVIGLIO
527 SOBACCHI PAOLO 1970 M SM45 MI469 G.P. CASALESE
315 SOFFIENTINI ANDREA 1988 M SENIOR MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE
487 SOLDANI PARIDE 1971 M SM45 MI296 ATL. LAMBRO MILANO
674 SOLFRIZZO PAOLO 1959 M SM55 MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
480 SORANNO DAVIDE 1966 M SM50 BS521 FREE-ZONE
517 SORRENTINI FABIO 1969 M SM45 MI314 MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER
238 SPAGNOLI MIRKO 1969 M SM45 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
387 SPAGNOLO STEFANIA 1973 F   RUNCARD #N/D
127 SPECCHIA ANTONIO 1973 M SM45 BR158 OSTUNI RUNNERS
112 SPERANDIO FEDERICO 1975 M SM40 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
552 SPINELLI ANDREA 1984 F SENIOR BG772 ATLETICA STEZZANO
662 SPREAFICO DANIELE 1969 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
300 STILLITANO GIUSEPPE 1953 M SM65 MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002
123 STOPELLI MARCO 1982 M SM35 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
385 STUCCHI LUCIO 1955 M SM60 CO039 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE
661 SUCCINI GIOVANNI 1965 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
142 SURACE BENEDETTO 1982 M SM35 BG283 ATL. CISERANO
253 TADINI CRISTIAN 1981 M   RUNCARD #N/D
510 TAGLIABUE MARCO 1969 M SM45 MI555 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO
663 TAIOCCHI DANIELA 1970 F SF45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
563 TALUZZI MARCO 1968 M   RUNCARD #N/D
116 TARCHINI PIER ALBERTO 1969 M SM45 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
222 TEDESCHI ROBERTO 1980 M   RUNCARD #N/D
42 TELO' MARCO 1965 M SM50 BS748 RUNNING PREALPINO
337 TESTA NICOLA 1992 M SENIOR CR833 CAMISANO RUNNING
339 TESTA GIACOMO 1949 M SM65 CR833 CAMISANO RUNNING
30 TIOZZO GIUSEPPE 1971 M SM45 CO828 TEAM OTC SSD
128 TOFFANO SIMONE 1980 M SM35 VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.
266 TOGNI ROBERTO 1971 M SM45 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
175 TOLOTTI GABRIELE 1973 M SM45 CR151 ATL. VIRTUS CREMA
553 TOMASONI CATERINA 1981 F SF35 MI638 HAPPY RUNNER
554 TONOLI GABRIELE 1980 M SM35 MI529 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO
230 TORNATORE DAVIDE 1970 M SM45 MI645 RUNNERS DESIO
664 TORRI MICHELE 1973 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
566 TOSETTI GIANLUCA 1970 M SM45 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA
88 TRECCANI DARIO SILVANO 1964 M SM50 BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI
665 TRESOLDI PATRIZIA 1983 F SF35 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
151 TRIPODI MIMMO 1976 M   RUNCARD #N/D
58 TROIANO LORENZO 1968 M SM50 MI478 ATLETICA INTESA
59 TROIANO GIUSEPPE 1969 M SM45 MI478 ATLETICA INTESA
353 TRUSSARDI ILARIA 1989 F SENIOR BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA
63 UGGE' LUCA 1964 M SM50 MI089 PRO SESTO ATL.
473 VACCHI CATERINA 1976 F SF40 MI704 MONZA MARATHON TEAM
219 VAILATI GIUSEPPE 1973 M SM45 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA
189 VALLANI LUCA 1971 M SM45 VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
666 VALOTA MATTEO 1988 M SENIOR BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
317 VALOTI PAOLO 1971 M SM45 BG891 ELLE ERRE
544 VAN BELKON ANOUCK MARIA 1978 F SF40 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
190 VANGELISTI ANGELO 1970 M SM45 VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
667 VAVASSORI ALESSANDRO 1966 M SM50 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
115 VECCHI EMILIANO 1974 M SM40 BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO
207 VENTURELLI FABIO ERMINIO 1983 M SM35 CR340 G.T.A. CREMA
475 VESCHI SANTE 1964 M SM50 MI469 G.P. CASALESE
232 VICENTINI ALBERTO 1973 M SM45 BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB.
249 VICENTINI LUCA 1968 M   RUNCARD #N/D
240 VIGNOLA GIULIANO 1958 M   RUNCARD #N/D
323 VILLA ANDREA 1989 M SENIOR MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
131 VILLANOVA MARCO 1980 M SM35 CO428 G.S. VILLA GUARDIA
682 VIMERCATI ANNA 1985 F SENIOR MI276 G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS
543 VIRELLI BRUNO 1965 M SM50 BG282 ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE
668 VIROTTA MATTEO 1971 M SM45 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
137 VITALI TERESINA 1966 F SF50 BG283 ATL. CISERANO
250 VITALI MASSIMO 1973 M   RUNCARD #N/D
174 ZABOT GIANCARLO 1972 M SM45 CR862 OMBRIANO RUNNING
669 ZAMBLERA ZAVERIO 1960 M SM55 BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO
333 ZANARDI EMANUELA 1979 F SF35 CR833 CAMISANO RUNNING
269 ZANCHI MARCO 1976 M SM40 BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S.
441 ZANETTI OMAR 1985 M SENIOR BG689 ASD SARNICO
574 ZANGRANDI ANDREA 1992 M SENIOR MI469 G.P. CASALESE
191 ZENDRINI CRISTIAN 1978 M SM40 VR800 ATLETICA LUPATOTINA
530 ZICHE ALESSANDRO 1970 M   RUNCARD #N/D
85 ZOBBIO LIONELLO 1968 M SM50 BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
330 ZOCCO MARCO 1981 M SM35 MI829 GRUPPO ETHOS RUNNING TEAM
403 ZUCCHELLI SIMONE 1981 M SM35 BG858 POLISPORTIVA CRAL BPB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Qui, impieghiamo i cookies per semplificare il tuo uso di questo sito.